Proclaimed Magisterial Districts

Home> Resources> Maps> EC Areas

Eastern Cape: Find a court in your area

Type in your area to filter the list below:

Once you have the relevant Court reference, please follow this link to find the contact details for that Court or find the Court on the map.

Area Magisterial District Name [Main Seat/Sub District] Courts
Abbotsford [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District East London Main Seat Magistrate Court East London
Aberdeen NU [EC] Sarah Baartman Magisterial District Dr. Beyers Naude Sub District Magistrate Court Aberdeen, Periodical Court Cookhouse, Magistrate Court Graaff-Reinet, Magistrate Court Jansenville, Periodical Court Klipplaat, Magistrate Court Pearston, Magistrate Court Somerset East, Magistrate Court Steytlerville, Magistrate Court Willowmore
Aboboti [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
Adcockvale [EC] Nelson Mandela Bay Magisterial District Port Elizabeth Main Seat Magistrate Court Port Elizabeth, Branch Court Gelvandale, Branch Court Nerina One Stop Youth Justice Centre, Branch Court St Albans Prison
Adelaide [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Raymond Mhlaba Sub District Magistrate Court Adelaide, Magistrate Court Alice, Periodical Court Balfour [EC], Magistrate Court Bedford, Magistrate Court Fort Beaufort, Magistrate Court Middledrift, Periodical Court Nobanda, Magistrate Court Seymour
Adelaide NU [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Raymond Mhlaba Sub District Magistrate Court Adelaide, Magistrate Court Alice, Periodical Court Balfour [EC], Magistrate Court Bedford, Magistrate Court Fort Beaufort, Magistrate Court Middledrift, Periodical Court Nobanda, Magistrate Court Seymour
Afzondering [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Matatiele Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Agate Terrace [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Agnes [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Magistrate Court Cala, Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Elliot, Magistrate Court Indwe, Magistrate Court Lady Frere
Airport [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District East London Main Seat Magistrate Court East London
Airport Township North [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District East London Main Seat Magistrate Court East London
Airport Township South [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District East London Main Seat Magistrate Court East London
Albany NU [EC] Sarah Baartman Magisterial District Grahamstown Main Seat Periodical Court Addo, Magistrate Court Alexandria, Periodical Court Alicedale, Periodical Court Boesmansriviermond, Periodical Court Kenton on Sea, Periodical Court Kinkelbos, Magistrate Court Kirkwood, Magistrate Court Makhanda, Periodical Court Paterson, Magistrate Court Port Alfred
Albert NU [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Barkley East Main Seat Magistrate Court Aliwal North, Magistrate Court Burgersdorp, Periodical Court Jamestown
Alexander Park Industrial [EC] Nelson Mandela Bay Magisterial District Uitenhage Sub District Branch Court Kwa-Nobuhle, Magistrate Court Uitenhage
Alexandria NU [EC] Sarah Baartman Magisterial District Grahamstown Main Seat Periodical Court Addo, Magistrate Court Alexandria, Periodical Court Alicedale, Periodical Court Boesmansriviermond, Periodical Court Kenton on Sea, Periodical Court Kinkelbos, Magistrate Court Kirkwood, Magistrate Court Makhanda, Periodical Court Paterson, Magistrate Court Port Alfred
Algoa Park [EC] Nelson Mandela Bay Magisterial District New Brighton Sub District Detached Court New Brighton
Aliwal North NU [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Barkley East Main Seat Magistrate Court Aliwal North, Magistrate Court Burgersdorp, Periodical Court Jamestown
Aliwal North SH [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Barkley East Main Seat Magistrate Court Aliwal North, Magistrate Court Burgersdorp, Periodical Court Jamestown
All Saints Mission [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Allandale [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Raymond Mhlaba Sub District Magistrate Court Adelaide, Magistrate Court Alice, Periodical Court Balfour [EC], Magistrate Court Bedford, Magistrate Court Fort Beaufort, Magistrate Court Middledrift, Periodical Court Nobanda, Magistrate Court Seymour
Allenridge West [EC] Nelson Mandela Bay Magisterial District Uitenhage Sub District Branch Court Kwa-Nobuhle, Magistrate Court Uitenhage
Aloevale [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Komani Main Seat Periodical Court Bholothwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabathemba, Magistrate Court Queenstown, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
Amagomla [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Komani Main Seat Periodical Court Bholothwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabathemba, Magistrate Court Queenstown, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
Amagontsi [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mt Frere Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff, Magistrate Court Mount Frere
Amahlubi [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Matatiele Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Amalinda [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District East London Main Seat Magistrate Court East London
Amalinda North [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District East London Main Seat Magistrate Court East London
Amampondo Village [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
Amamvala [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Amanaleni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Amanzolo [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Amatola View [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District Bufffalo West Sub District Magistrate Court King William’s Town, Magistrate Court Zwelitsha, Branch Court Dimbaza
Amatole [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Amahlathi Sub District Magistrate Court Cathcart, Magistrate Court Keiskammahoek, Magistrate Court Stutterheim
Amavundle [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Komani Main Seat Periodical Court Bholothwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabathemba, Magistrate Court Queenstown, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
Amazibula [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Amahlathi Sub District Magistrate Court Cathcart, Magistrate Court Keiskammahoek, Magistrate Court Stutterheim
Amberdale [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Komani Main Seat Periodical Court Bholothwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabathemba, Magistrate Court Queenstown, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
Ambros / Zimpisi [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mt Frere Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff, Magistrate Court Mount Frere
Amendu [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Amsterdamhoek [EC] Nelson Mandela Bay Magisterial District Motherwell Sub District Detached Court Motherwell
Anders Mission [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District Bufffalo West Sub District Magistrate Court King William’s Town, Magistrate Court Zwelitsha, Branch Court Dimbaza
Andris [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Matatiele Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Annesville [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Ntabankulu Sub District Magistrate Court Tabankulu
Anoves [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Apleni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Arcadia [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District East London Main Seat Magistrate Court East London
Arcadia [EC] Nelson Mandela Bay Magisterial District Port Elizabeth Main Seat Magistrate Court Port Elizabeth, Branch Court Gelvandale, Branch Court Nerina One Stop Youth Justice Centre, Branch Court St Albans Prison
Asalia Park [EC] Nelson Mandela Bay Magisterial District Uitenhage Sub District Branch Court Kwa-Nobuhle, Magistrate Court Uitenhage
Askeaton [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Magistrate Court Cala, Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Elliot, Magistrate Court Indwe, Magistrate Court Lady Frere
Babane [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Babara [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Sterkspruit Sub District Magistrate Court Barkly East, Magistrate Court Lady Grey, Magistrate Court Sterkspruit
Baccle's Farm [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Komani Main Seat Periodical Court Bholothwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabathemba, Magistrate Court Queenstown, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
Badi [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Badville [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Bakana [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Bakaneni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Bakhuba [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Ntabankulu Sub District Magistrate Court Tabankulu
Baku [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Balasi [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Qumbu, Magistrate Court Tsolo, Periodical Court Tina Falls
Balasi [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Balazie [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District Bufffalo West Sub District Magistrate Court King William’s Town, Magistrate Court Zwelitsha, Branch Court Dimbaza
Baleni [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mbizana Sub District Magistrate Court Bizana
Baleni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Bamvini [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Amahlathi Sub District Magistrate Court Cathcart, Magistrate Court Keiskammahoek, Magistrate Court Stutterheim
Bandla [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Bangani [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Bangilizwe [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District East London Main Seat Magistrate Court East London
Bankies [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Magistrate Court Cala, Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Elliot, Magistrate Court Indwe, Magistrate Court Lady Frere
Bankini [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Magistrate Court Cala, Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Elliot, Magistrate Court Indwe, Magistrate Court Lady Frere
Bantubabi [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Qumbu, Magistrate Court Tsolo, Periodical Court Tina Falls
Banzi [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Baptist [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Magistrate Court Cala, Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Elliot, Magistrate Court Indwe, Magistrate Court Lady Frere
Baqhonqwni / Phindela [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mt Frere Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff, Magistrate Court Mount Frere
Barkerville [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mt Frere Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff, Magistrate Court Mount Frere
Barkly East NU [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Sterkspruit Sub District Magistrate Court Barkly East, Magistrate Court Lady Grey, Magistrate Court Sterkspruit
Bashee [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Bashee Hill [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Basoto [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Komani Main Seat Periodical Court Bholothwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabathemba, Magistrate Court Queenstown, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
Bathurst NU [EC] Sarah Baartman Magisterial District Grahamstown Main Seat Periodical Court Addo, Magistrate Court Alexandria, Periodical Court Alicedale, Periodical Court Boesmansriviermond, Periodical Court Kenton on Sea, Periodical Court Kinkelbos, Magistrate Court Kirkwood, Magistrate Court Makhanda, Periodical Court Paterson, Magistrate Court Port Alfred
Bathwakazi [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Qumbu, Magistrate Court Tsolo, Periodical Court Tina Falls
Batsoarele [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Matatiele Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Bavuma [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Bavuma [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Bawa [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
Bayi [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Baysville [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District East London Main Seat Magistrate Court East London
Bazana [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Baziya [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Baziya Forest [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Baziya Mission [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Beacon Bay [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District East London Main Seat Magistrate Court East London
Beacon Hill [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District Bufffalo West Sub District Magistrate Court King William’s Town, Magistrate Court Zwelitsha, Branch Court Dimbaza
Bedford Convent [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Bedford NU [EC] Sarah Baartman Magisterial District Dr. Beyers Naude Sub District Magistrate Court Aberdeen, Periodical Court Cookhouse, Magistrate Court Graaff-Reinet, Magistrate Court Jansenville, Periodical Court Klipplaat, Magistrate Court Pearston, Magistrate Court Somerset East, Magistrate Court Steytlerville, Magistrate Court Willowmore
Bedford NU [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Raymond Mhlaba Sub District Magistrate Court Adelaide, Magistrate Court Alice, Periodical Court Balfour [EC], Magistrate Court Bedford, Magistrate Court Fort Beaufort, Magistrate Court Middledrift, Periodical Court Nobanda, Magistrate Court Seymour
Bekani [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mt Frere Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff, Magistrate Court Mount Frere
Bekileni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Bele Forrest [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Qumbu, Magistrate Court Tsolo, Periodical Court Tina Falls
Bele Forrest Station [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Qumbu, Magistrate Court Tsolo, Periodical Court Tina Falls
Beledale [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Qumbu, Magistrate Court Tsolo, Periodical Court Tina Falls
Belekence [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Qumbu, Magistrate Court Tsolo, Periodical Court Tina Falls
Belekumntwana [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
Belele [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District East London Main Seat Magistrate Court East London
Belgravia [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District East London Main Seat Magistrate Court East London
Bellford [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Matatiele Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Bellvale [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Raymond Mhlaba Sub District Magistrate Court Adelaide, Magistrate Court Alice, Periodical Court Balfour [EC], Magistrate Court Bedford, Magistrate Court Fort Beaufort, Magistrate Court Middledrift, Periodical Court Nobanda, Magistrate Court Seymour
Belungwini [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Ben Kamma [EC] Nelson Mandela Bay Magisterial District Port Elizabeth Main Seat Magistrate Court Port Elizabeth, Branch Court Gelvandale, Branch Court Nerina One Stop Youth Justice Centre, Branch Court St Albans Prison
Bende [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Bengu [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Bensonvale [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Sterkspruit Sub District Magistrate Court Barkly East, Magistrate Court Lady Grey, Magistrate Court Sterkspruit
Benton [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Ngqushwa Sub District Magistrate Court Peddie
Benwell [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Ngqushwa Sub District Magistrate Court Peddie
Berea [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District East London Main Seat Magistrate Court East London
Bergplaas [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Raymond Mhlaba Sub District Magistrate Court Adelaide, Magistrate Court Alice, Periodical Court Balfour [EC], Magistrate Court Bedford, Magistrate Court Fort Beaufort, Magistrate Court Middledrift, Periodical Court Nobanda, Magistrate Court Seymour
Bergsig [EC] Sarah Baartman Magisterial District Grahamstown Main Seat Periodical Court Addo, Magistrate Court Alexandria, Periodical Court Alicedale, Periodical Court Boesmansriviermond, Periodical Court Kenton on Sea, Periodical Court Kinkelbos, Magistrate Court Kirkwood, Magistrate Court Makhanda, Periodical Court Paterson, Magistrate Court Port Alfred
Bergsig [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Komani Main Seat Periodical Court Bholothwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabathemba, Magistrate Court Queenstown, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
Berlin SH [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District Bufffalo West Sub District Magistrate Court King William’s Town, Magistrate Court Zwelitsha, Branch Court Dimbaza
Bertwood Park [EC] Nelson Mandela Bay Magisterial District Port Elizabeth Main Seat Magistrate Court Port Elizabeth, Branch Court Gelvandale, Branch Court Nerina One Stop Youth Justice Centre, Branch Court St Albans Prison
Beshwanini [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mbizana Sub District Magistrate Court Bizana
Bethania [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court Maclear, Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher, Periodical Court Ugie
Bethelsdorp [EC] Nelson Mandela Bay Magisterial District New Brighton Sub District Detached Court New Brighton
Bethesda [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Matatiele Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Beyele [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Bezuidenhoutville [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Raymond Mhlaba Sub District Magistrate Court Adelaide, Magistrate Court Alice, Periodical Court Balfour [EC], Magistrate Court Bedford, Magistrate Court Fort Beaufort, Magistrate Court Middledrift, Periodical Court Nobanda, Magistrate Court Seymour
Bhabha [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Bhakabhedu [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court Maclear, Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher, Periodical Court Ugie
Bhakaleni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Bhakaleni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Bhala [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Bhantini [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court Maclear, Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher, Periodical Court Ugie
Bhantini [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Bhawu [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Bhayi [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Bheja [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Qumbu, Magistrate Court Tsolo, Periodical Court Tina Falls
Bhele [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District Bufffalo West Sub District Magistrate Court King William’s Town, Magistrate Court Zwelitsha, Branch Court Dimbaza
Bhesi [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Bhetani [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Bhethula [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court Maclear, Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher, Periodical Court Ugie
Bhiba [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mt Frere Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff, Magistrate Court Mount Frere
Bhijolo [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Bhobheni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Bhofolo [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Raymond Mhlaba Sub District Magistrate Court Adelaide, Magistrate Court Alice, Periodical Court Balfour [EC], Magistrate Court Bedford, Magistrate Court Fort Beaufort, Magistrate Court Middledrift, Periodical Court Nobanda, Magistrate Court Seymour
Bhokhwe [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
Bhoko [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Magistrate Court Cala, Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Elliot, Magistrate Court Indwe, Magistrate Court Lady Frere
Bholani [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Bhomeni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Magistrate Court Cala, Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Elliot, Magistrate Court Indwe, Magistrate Court Lady Frere
Bhongweni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Bhononi [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Ntabankulu Sub District Magistrate Court Tabankulu
Bhonxa [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Ntabankulu Sub District Magistrate Court Tabankulu
Bhoqo [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Magistrate Court Cala, Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Elliot, Magistrate Court Indwe, Magistrate Court Lady Frere
Bhubesini [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Qumbu, Magistrate Court Tsolo, Periodical Court Tina Falls
Bhukazi [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mt Frere Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff, Magistrate Court Mount Frere
Bhukwini [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Bhula [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Bhulele [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
Bhunga [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Bhungeni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Bhungeni [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Ntabankulu Sub District Magistrate Court Tabankulu
Bhungu [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Qumbu, Magistrate Court Tsolo, Periodical Court Tina Falls
Bhuqa [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Bhuwa [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mt Frere Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff, Magistrate Court Mount Frere
Bijintaba [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mt Frere Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff, Magistrate Court Mount Frere
Bijwa [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Qumbu, Magistrate Court Tsolo, Periodical Court Tina Falls
Bikizana [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Sterkspruit Sub District Magistrate Court Barkly East, Magistrate Court Lady Grey, Magistrate Court Sterkspruit
Bilatye [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Bingdala [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Ngqushwa Sub District Magistrate Court Peddie
Bisana [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Bisho Central [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District Bufffalo West Sub District Magistrate Court King William’s Town, Magistrate Court Zwelitsha, Branch Court Dimbaza
Bisho Gardens [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District Bufffalo West Sub District Magistrate Court King William’s Town, Magistrate Court Zwelitsha, Branch Court Dimbaza
Bisho Park [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District Bufffalo West Sub District Magistrate Court King William’s Town, Magistrate Court Zwelitsha, Branch Court Dimbaza
Bisi [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Bisi [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Ntabankulu Sub District Magistrate Court Tabankulu
Bityi [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Bizana [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mbizana Sub District Magistrate Court Bizana
Bizana [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Black Fountain [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court Maclear, Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher, Periodical Court Ugie
Blasini Village [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Blikana [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Sterkspruit Sub District Magistrate Court Barkly East, Magistrate Court Lady Grey, Magistrate Court Sterkspruit
Blikkiesdorp [EC] Nelson Mandela Bay Magisterial District Uitenhage Sub District Branch Court Kwa-Nobuhle, Magistrate Court Uitenhage
Bloemendal [EC] Nelson Mandela Bay Magisterial District Port Elizabeth Main Seat Magistrate Court Port Elizabeth, Branch Court Gelvandale, Branch Court Nerina One Stop Youth Justice Centre, Branch Court St Albans Prison
Blokasi / Arosi [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Blokpan [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mbizana Sub District Magistrate Court Bizana
Blom [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Sterkspruit Sub District Magistrate Court Barkly East, Magistrate Court Lady Grey, Magistrate Court Sterkspruit
Blue Gums [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Sterkspruit Sub District Magistrate Court Barkly East, Magistrate Court Lady Grey, Magistrate Court Sterkspruit
Blue Rise [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Komani Main Seat Periodical Court Bholothwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabathemba, Magistrate Court Queenstown, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
Blue Rock [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District Bufffalo East Sub District Magistrate Court Mdantsane
Blue Sky [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
Bluewater Bay [EC] Nelson Mandela Bay Magisterial District Motherwell Sub District Detached Court Motherwell
Bobana [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mt Frere Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff, Magistrate Court Mount Frere
Bodiam [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Ngqushwa Sub District Magistrate Court Peddie
Bodini [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Bodweni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Bofolo [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Bofolo [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Bojane [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Bojeni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Bokolweni [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court Maclear, Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher, Periodical Court Ugie
Bola [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
Bolana [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Bolani [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Bold Point [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Komani Main Seat Periodical Court Bholothwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabathemba, Magistrate Court Queenstown, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
Bolorwheni [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mbizana Sub District Magistrate Court Bizana
Bomapass [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Amahlathi Sub District Magistrate Court Cathcart, Magistrate Court Keiskammahoek, Magistrate Court Stutterheim
Bomplas [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Magistrate Court Cala, Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Elliot, Magistrate Court Indwe, Magistrate Court Lady Frere
Bomvana [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Bomvana [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Bomvini [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Qumbu, Magistrate Court Tsolo, Periodical Court Tina Falls
Bomvini [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Bomvini [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Bomvini [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Ntabankulu Sub District Magistrate Court Tabankulu
Bonanze [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District East London Main Seat Magistrate Court East London
Bonda [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mbizana Sub District Magistrate Court Bizana
Bonga [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mt Frere Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff, Magistrate Court Mount Frere
Bonga [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Bongoza [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
Bongweni [EC] Sarah Baartman Magisterial District Dr. Beyers Naude Sub District Magistrate Court Aberdeen, Periodical Court Cookhouse, Magistrate Court Graaff-Reinet, Magistrate Court Jansenville, Periodical Court Klipplaat, Magistrate Court Pearston, Magistrate Court Somerset East, Magistrate Court Steytlerville, Magistrate Court Willowmore
Bongweni [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court Maclear, Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher, Periodical Court Ugie
Bongweni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Bongweni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Ngqushwa Sub District Magistrate Court Peddie
Bonnie Doon [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District East London Main Seat Magistrate Court East London
Bontrug [EC] Sarah Baartman Magisterial District Grahamstown Main Seat Periodical Court Addo, Magistrate Court Alexandria, Periodical Court Alicedale, Periodical Court Boesmansriviermond, Periodical Court Kenton on Sea, Periodical Court Kinkelbos, Magistrate Court Kirkwood, Magistrate Court Makhanda, Periodical Court Paterson, Magistrate Court Port Alfred
Boomplaas [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Magistrate Court Cala, Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Elliot, Magistrate Court Indwe, Magistrate Court Lady Frere
Boomplaas [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Sterkspruit Sub District Magistrate Court Barkly East, Magistrate Court Lady Grey, Magistrate Court Sterkspruit
Booysen Park [EC] Nelson Mandela Bay Magisterial District Port Elizabeth Main Seat Magistrate Court Port Elizabeth, Branch Court Gelvandale, Branch Court Nerina One Stop Youth Justice Centre, Branch Court St Albans Prison
Bophela [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Boqo [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Magistrate Court Cala, Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Elliot, Magistrate Court Indwe, Magistrate Court Lady Frere
Border Post [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District East London Main Seat Magistrate Court East London
Boschplaats [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Ngqushwa Sub District Magistrate Court Peddie
Bothasrus [EC] Nelson Mandela Bay Magisterial District Uitenhage Sub District Branch Court Kwa-Nobuhle, Magistrate Court Uitenhage
Botho [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Botswana [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mt Frere Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff, Magistrate Court Mount Frere
Bowden [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Magistrate Court Cala, Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Elliot, Magistrate Court Indwe, Magistrate Court Lady Frere
Boycy [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Qumbu, Magistrate Court Tsolo, Periodical Court Tina Falls
Braelynn [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District East London Main Seat Magistrate Court East London
Braelynn Ext 8 [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District East London Main Seat Magistrate Court East London
Braelynn Heights [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District East London Main Seat Magistrate Court East London
Braelynn Hills [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District East London Main Seat Magistrate Court East London
Braelynn Industrial [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District East London Main Seat Magistrate Court East London
Braki [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court Maclear, Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher, Periodical Court Ugie
Brakkloof [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Komani Main Seat Periodical Court Bholothwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabathemba, Magistrate Court Queenstown, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
Brayini [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Sterkspruit Sub District Magistrate Court Barkly East, Magistrate Court Lady Grey, Magistrate Court Sterkspruit
Breidbach SH [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District Bufffalo West Sub District Magistrate Court King William’s Town, Magistrate Court Zwelitsha, Branch Court Dimbaza
Bridle Drift [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District Bufffalo East Sub District Magistrate Court Mdantsane
Bristol [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Ngqushwa Sub District Magistrate Court Peddie
Broadwood [EC] Nelson Mandela Bay Magisterial District Port Elizabeth Main Seat Magistrate Court Port Elizabeth, Branch Court Gelvandale, Branch Court Nerina One Stop Youth Justice Centre, Branch Court St Albans Prison
Brooks Nek [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mt Frere Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff, Magistrate Court Mount Frere
Brooks Nek Mission [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mt Frere Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff, Magistrate Court Mount Frere
Brookville Military Base [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District East London Main Seat Magistrate Court East London
Brymore [EC] Nelson Mandela Bay Magisterial District Port Elizabeth Main Seat Magistrate Court Port Elizabeth, Branch Court Gelvandale, Branch Court Nerina One Stop Youth Justice Centre, Branch Court St Albans Prison
Buba [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Buchele [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Buffalo Flats [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District East London Main Seat Magistrate Court East London
Buffalo Nek [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mt Frere Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff, Magistrate Court Mount Frere
Buffelsdoring [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Magistrate Court Cala, Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Elliot, Magistrate Court Indwe, Magistrate Court Lady Frere
Bufumba [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Buhlali [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Ntabankulu Sub District Magistrate Court Tabankulu
Buhlambo [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Buhlungwana [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Qumbu, Magistrate Court Tsolo, Periodical Court Tina Falls
Buhuveni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Bukazi [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Ntabankulu Sub District Magistrate Court Tabankulu
Bukuveni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Bukwini [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Bula [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Bulawayo [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Bulembu [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District Bufffalo West Sub District Magistrate Court King William’s Town, Magistrate Court Zwelitsha, Branch Court Dimbaza
Bulembu [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Qumbu, Magistrate Court Tsolo, Periodical Court Tina Falls
Bulembu [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Bulembu [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Ntabankulu Sub District Magistrate Court Tabankulu
Bulembu Farm [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Qumbu, Magistrate Court Tsolo, Periodical Court Tina Falls
Bulhoek [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Komani Main Seat Periodical Court Bholothwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabathemba, Magistrate Court Queenstown, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
Bulungula [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Bulura [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Raymond Mhlaba Sub District Magistrate Court Adelaide, Magistrate Court Alice, Periodical Court Balfour [EC], Magistrate Court Bedford, Magistrate Court Fort Beaufort, Magistrate Court Middledrift, Periodical Court Nobanda, Magistrate Court Seymour
Bumazi [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Bumbana [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Magistrate Court Cala, Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Elliot, Magistrate Court Indwe, Magistrate Court Lady Frere
Bumbana [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mt Frere Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff, Magistrate Court Mount Frere
Bumbane [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Amahlathi Sub District Magistrate Court Cathcart, Magistrate Court Keiskammahoek, Magistrate Court Stutterheim
Bumbane [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Bumbane [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Bumbane [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Bumbeni [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mt Frere Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff, Magistrate Court Mount Frere
Bunckers Hill [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District East London Main Seat Magistrate Court East London
Bunene [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Bungeni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Bunqaba [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Burnshill [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Amahlathi Sub District Magistrate Court Cathcart, Magistrate Court Keiskammahoek, Magistrate Court Stutterheim
Busakwe [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Buthulo [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Buto [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Butsheni [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mt Frere Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff, Magistrate Court Mount Frere
Butterworth [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
Butterworth Ext 14 [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
Butterworth Ext 2 [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
Butterworth Ext 6 [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
Butterworth Ext 7 [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
Butterworth NU [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
Butulo [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Buwa [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Qumbu, Magistrate Court Tsolo, Periodical Court Tina Falls
Buwa [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Buwani [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Ntabankulu Sub District Magistrate Court Tabankulu
Buzibi [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Caba [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Caba [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Qumbu, Magistrate Court Tsolo, Periodical Court Tina Falls
Caba [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Caba [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Caba [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Ntabankulu Sub District Magistrate Court Tabankulu
Cabane [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mt Frere Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff, Magistrate Court Mount Frere
Cabaza [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mt Frere Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff, Magistrate Court Mount Frere
Cabazi [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mt Frere Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff, Magistrate Court Mount Frere
Cabekwana [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Caca [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Cacadu [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Magistrate Court Cala, Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Elliot, Magistrate Court Indwe, Magistrate Court Lady Frere
Cacadu [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Ntabankulu Sub District Magistrate Court Tabankulu
Cafutweni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
Caguba [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Cairns [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Raymond Mhlaba Sub District Magistrate Court Adelaide, Magistrate Court Alice, Periodical Court Balfour [EC], Magistrate Court Bedford, Magistrate Court Fort Beaufort, Magistrate Court Middledrift, Periodical Court Nobanda, Magistrate Court Seymour
Cala [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Magistrate Court Cala, Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Elliot, Magistrate Court Indwe, Magistrate Court Lady Frere
Cala NU [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Magistrate Court Cala, Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Elliot, Magistrate Court Indwe, Magistrate Court Lady Frere
Cala Pass [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Magistrate Court Cala, Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Elliot, Magistrate Court Indwe, Magistrate Court Lady Frere
Calderwood [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Raymond Mhlaba Sub District Magistrate Court Adelaide, Magistrate Court Alice, Periodical Court Balfour [EC], Magistrate Court Bedford, Magistrate Court Fort Beaufort, Magistrate Court Middledrift, Periodical Court Nobanda, Magistrate Court Seymour
Calucalu [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court Maclear, Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher, Periodical Court Ugie
Calutweni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
Camama [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Cambridge West [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District East London Main Seat Magistrate Court East London
Camkweni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Campher Park [EC] Nelson Mandela Bay Magisterial District Uitenhage Sub District Branch Court Kwa-Nobuhle, Magistrate Court Uitenhage
Camsha [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Cancele [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Magistrate Court Cala, Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Elliot, Magistrate Court Indwe, Magistrate Court Lady Frere
Cancele [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mt Frere Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff, Magistrate Court Mount Frere
Candu [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Cannon Hill [EC] Nelson Mandela Bay Magisterial District Uitenhage Sub District Branch Court Kwa-Nobuhle, Magistrate Court Uitenhage
Canzibe [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Cape Road [EC] Nelson Mandela Bay Magisterial District Uitenhage Sub District Branch Court Kwa-Nobuhle, Magistrate Court Uitenhage
Caphaza [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Cata [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Amahlathi Sub District Magistrate Court Cathcart, Magistrate Court Keiskammahoek, Magistrate Court Stutterheim
Cathcart NU [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Amahlathi Sub District Magistrate Court Cathcart, Magistrate Court Keiskammahoek, Magistrate Court Stutterheim
Cathcart NU [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Komani Main Seat Periodical Court Bholothwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabathemba, Magistrate Court Queenstown, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
Cathcart NU [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Raymond Mhlaba Sub District Magistrate Court Adelaide, Magistrate Court Alice, Periodical Court Balfour [EC], Magistrate Court Bedford, Magistrate Court Fort Beaufort, Magistrate Court Middledrift, Periodical Court Nobanda, Magistrate Court Seymour
Cathcartvale [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Raymond Mhlaba Sub District Magistrate Court Adelaide, Magistrate Court Alice, Periodical Court Balfour [EC], Magistrate Court Bedford, Magistrate Court Fort Beaufort, Magistrate Court Middledrift, Periodical Court Nobanda, Magistrate Court Seymour
Catshile [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Cawu [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Cc lloyd [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District East London Main Seat Magistrate Court East London
Cebezana [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mt Frere Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff, Magistrate Court Mount Frere
Cedarville [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Ntabankulu Sub District Magistrate Court Tabankulu
Cefane [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Cegcuwana [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
Ceka [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Qumbu, Magistrate Court Tsolo, Periodical Court Tina Falls
Ceka [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Cekwayo [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Qumbu, Magistrate Court Tsolo, Periodical Court Tina Falls
Celetyuma [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Ngqushwa Sub District Magistrate Court Peddie
Cengane [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Qumbu, Magistrate Court Tsolo, Periodical Court Tina Falls
Cengu [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Centerton [EC] Sarah Baartman Magisterial District Kouga Sub District Magistrate Court Hankey, Magistrate Court Humansdorp, Magistrate Court Joubertina, Periodical Court Kareedouw, Periodical Court Patensie, Periodical Court Storms River
Centule [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mt Frere Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff, Magistrate Court Mount Frere
Centuli [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
Cenyu [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Amahlathi Sub District Magistrate Court Cathcart, Magistrate Court Keiskammahoek, Magistrate Court Stutterheim
Ceru [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
Ceru [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Cetshe [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Ceyana [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Magistrate Court Cala, Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Elliot, Magistrate Court Indwe, Magistrate Court Lady Frere
Chachazele [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Chachu [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Magistrate Court Cala, Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Elliot, Magistrate Court Indwe, Magistrate Court Lady Frere
Chalumna [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District East London Main Seat Magistrate Court East London
Chane [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mt Frere Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff, Magistrate Court Mount Frere
Chane [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Chaphaza [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Chefana [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Chelesi [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Chetyana [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Chevy Chase [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court Maclear, Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher, Periodical Court Ugie
Chibini [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
Chibini [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Magistrate Court Cala, Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Elliot, Magistrate Court Indwe, Magistrate Court Lady Frere
Chibini [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Chicargo [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
China [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Chiselhurst [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District East London Main Seat Magistrate Court East London
Chisira [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Ngqushwa Sub District Magistrate Court Peddie
Chithwayo [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mbizana Sub District Magistrate Court Bizana
Chithwayo [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
ChofuChofu [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mt Frere Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff, Magistrate Court Mount Frere
Chophetyeni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Choto [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Ntabankulu Sub District Magistrate Court Tabankulu
Chris Hani [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District East London Main Seat Magistrate Court East London
Chris Hani [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Cibana [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mt Frere Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff, Magistrate Court Mount Frere
Cibeni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Cibini [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Matatiele Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Cibini [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Cicina [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Cicira [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court Maclear, Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher, Periodical Court Ugie
Cicira College [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Cigila [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Ciko [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Cilidara [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Raymond Mhlaba Sub District Magistrate Court Adelaide, Magistrate Court Alice, Periodical Court Balfour [EC], Magistrate Court Bedford, Magistrate Court Fort Beaufort, Magistrate Court Middledrift, Periodical Court Nobanda, Magistrate Court Seymour
Cilo [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
Cimezile [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Komani Main Seat Periodical Court Bholothwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabathemba, Magistrate Court Queenstown, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
Cimezile [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Raymond Mhlaba Sub District Magistrate Court Adelaide, Magistrate Court Alice, Periodical Court Balfour [EC], Magistrate Court Bedford, Magistrate Court Fort Beaufort, Magistrate Court Middledrift, Periodical Court Nobanda, Magistrate Court Seymour
Cinaka [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Cingco [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Qumbu, Magistrate Court Tsolo, Periodical Court Tina Falls
Cingcosdwadweni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Qumbu, Magistrate Court Tsolo, Periodical Court Tina Falls
Cingweni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
Cizele [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Clarkebury [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Cleary Park [EC] Nelson Mandela Bay Magisterial District Port Elizabeth Main Seat Magistrate Court Port Elizabeth, Branch Court Gelvandale, Branch Court Nerina One Stop Youth Justice Centre, Branch Court St Albans Prison
Clevedon [EC] Sarah Baartman Magisterial District Dr. Beyers Naude Sub District Magistrate Court Aberdeen, Periodical Court Cookhouse, Magistrate Court Graaff-Reinet, Magistrate Court Jansenville, Periodical Court Klipplaat, Magistrate Court Pearston, Magistrate Court Somerset East, Magistrate Court Steytlerville, Magistrate Court Willowmore
Coba Vale [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Qumbu, Magistrate Court Tsolo, Periodical Court Tina Falls
Cofimvaba [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Cofimvaba NU [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Komani Main Seat Periodical Court Bholothwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabathemba, Magistrate Court Queenstown, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
Cofimvaba NU [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Cokomfeni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Qumbu, Magistrate Court Tsolo, Periodical Court Tina Falls
Cola [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Ntabankulu Sub District Magistrate Court Tabankulu
Colana [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mt Frere Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff, Magistrate Court Mount Frere
Colleen Glen [EC] Nelson Mandela Bay Magisterial District Port Elizabeth Main Seat Magistrate Court Port Elizabeth, Branch Court Gelvandale, Branch Court Nerina One Stop Youth Justice Centre, Branch Court St Albans Prison
College Hill [EC] Nelson Mandela Bay Magisterial District Uitenhage Sub District Branch Court Kwa-Nobuhle, Magistrate Court Uitenhage
Collingwood [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Matatiele Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Collondale [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District East London Main Seat Magistrate Court East London
Colosa [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Coloti [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court Maclear, Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher, Periodical Court Ugie
Columba Mission [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
Corana [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Coranlay [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Corn Fields [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District East London Main Seat Magistrate Court East London
Coshe [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Ntabankulu Sub District Magistrate Court Tabankulu
Cotsha [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Ntabankulu Sub District Magistrate Court Tabankulu
Cotswold [EC] Nelson Mandela Bay Magisterial District Port Elizabeth Main Seat Magistrate Court Port Elizabeth, Branch Court Gelvandale, Branch Court Nerina One Stop Youth Justice Centre, Branch Court St Albans Prison
Cotswold Ext [EC] Nelson Mandela Bay Magisterial District Port Elizabeth Main Seat Magistrate Court Port Elizabeth, Branch Court Gelvandale, Branch Court Nerina One Stop Youth Justice Centre, Branch Court St Albans Prison
Cove Rock [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District East London Main Seat Magistrate Court East London
Cowville [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Sterkspruit Sub District Magistrate Court Barkly East, Magistrate Court Lady Grey, Magistrate Court Sterkspruit
Cradock NU [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Inxuba Sub District Magistrate Court Cradock, Magistrate Court Middelburg [EC]
Cradock Place [EC] Nelson Mandela Bay Magisterial District New Brighton Sub District Detached Court New Brighton
Cradock SH [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Inxuba Sub District Magistrate Court Cradock, Magistrate Court Middelburg [EC]
Cross Roads [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Ngqushwa Sub District Magistrate Court Peddie
Crossroads [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Barkley East Main Seat Magistrate Court Aliwal North, Magistrate Court Burgersdorp, Periodical Court Jamestown
Cuba [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District East London Main Seat Magistrate Court East London
Cuba [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Cube [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Culunca [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Qumbu, Magistrate Court Tsolo, Periodical Court Tina Falls
Cumakala [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Magistrate Court Cala, Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Elliot, Magistrate Court Indwe, Magistrate Court Lady Frere
Cumngce [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Cungwana [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Cungweni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Cuntsula [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Cuntsula [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Cutwini [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Cwane [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Cwaru [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Amahlathi Sub District Magistrate Court Cathcart, Magistrate Court Keiskammahoek, Magistrate Court Stutterheim
Cwebe [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Cwebeni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
Cwebeni [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mt Frere Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff, Magistrate Court Mount Frere
Cwebeni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Cwecwe [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Cwecweni [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District East London Main Seat Magistrate Court East London
Cwele [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Cwengcwe [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District Bufffalo West Sub District Magistrate Court King William’s Town, Magistrate Court Zwelitsha, Branch Court Dimbaza
Dabane [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mt Frere Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff, Magistrate Court Mount Frere
Dadane [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mt Frere Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff, Magistrate Court Mount Frere
Dakana [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Dakeni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
Dala [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Dalaguba [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Daleview [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District Bufffalo West Sub District Magistrate Court King William’s Town, Magistrate Court Zwelitsha, Branch Court Dimbaza
Daleview [EC] Nelson Mandela Bay Magisterial District Uitenhage Sub District Branch Court Kwa-Nobuhle, Magistrate Court Uitenhage
Dalibango [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court Maclear, Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher, Periodical Court Ugie
Daligqili [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Dalindyebo [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Damane [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Dambeni [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mt Frere Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff, Magistrate Court Mount Frere
Dambeni [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Ntabankulu Sub District Magistrate Court Tabankulu
Dambile [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
Dambisa [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mt Frere Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff, Magistrate Court Mount Frere
Dam-Dam [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Ngqushwa Sub District Magistrate Court Peddie
Dan Sandi View [EC] Sarah Baartman Magisterial District Dr. Beyers Naude Sub District Magistrate Court Aberdeen, Periodical Court Cookhouse, Magistrate Court Graaff-Reinet, Magistrate Court Jansenville, Periodical Court Klipplaat, Magistrate Court Pearston, Magistrate Court Somerset East, Magistrate Court Steytlerville, Magistrate Court Willowmore
Dandalazile [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Qumbu, Magistrate Court Tsolo, Periodical Court Tina Falls
Dangazele [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Dangershoek [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Sterkspruit Sub District Magistrate Court Barkly East, Magistrate Court Lady Grey, Magistrate Court Sterkspruit
Dangwana [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Dangwani [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Daweni [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court Maclear, Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher, Periodical Court Ugie
Daweni [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Sterkspruit Sub District Magistrate Court Barkly East, Magistrate Court Lady Grey, Magistrate Court Sterkspruit
Dawn [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District East London Main Seat Magistrate Court East London
Dayimana [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mt Frere Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff, Magistrate Court Mount Frere
Daza [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
De Colligny Mission Station [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
De Mist [EC] Nelson Mandela Bay Magisterial District Uitenhage Sub District Branch Court Kwa-Nobuhle, Magistrate Court Uitenhage
Deal Party [EC] Nelson Mandela Bay Magisterial District New Brighton Sub District Detached Court New Brighton
Debe Valley [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Raymond Mhlaba Sub District Magistrate Court Adelaide, Magistrate Court Alice, Periodical Court Balfour [EC], Magistrate Court Bedford, Magistrate Court Fort Beaufort, Magistrate Court Middledrift, Periodical Court Nobanda, Magistrate Court Seymour
Debeza [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Dedelo [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Dedelo [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Ntabankulu Sub District Magistrate Court Tabankulu
Dedesiya [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Magistrate Court Cala, Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Elliot, Magistrate Court Indwe, Magistrate Court Lady Frere
Dengwane [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court Maclear, Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher, Periodical Court Ugie
Dengwane [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Matatiele Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Dennekruin [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Komani Main Seat Periodical Court Bholothwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabathemba, Magistrate Court Queenstown, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
Despatch [EC] Nelson Mandela Bay Magisterial District Uitenhage Sub District Branch Court Kwa-Nobuhle, Magistrate Court Uitenhage
Despatch Central [EC] Nelson Mandela Bay Magisterial District Uitenhage Sub District Branch Court Kwa-Nobuhle, Magistrate Court Uitenhage
Detyana [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Qumbu, Magistrate Court Tsolo, Periodical Court Tina Falls
Detyana [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Dhlawu [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Raymond Mhlaba Sub District Magistrate Court Adelaide, Magistrate Court Alice, Periodical Court Balfour [EC], Magistrate Court Bedford, Magistrate Court Fort Beaufort, Magistrate Court Middledrift, Periodical Court Nobanda, Magistrate Court Seymour
Diamond [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Dibinkonzo [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Sterkspruit Sub District Magistrate Court Barkly East, Magistrate Court Lady Grey, Magistrate Court Sterkspruit
Diboteng [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court Maclear, Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher, Periodical Court Ugie
Dick [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Didi [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Didwayo [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Dikathole [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Dikatole [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Magistrate Court Cala, Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Elliot, Magistrate Court Indwe, Magistrate Court Lady Frere
Dikazi [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District Bufffalo West Sub District Magistrate Court King William’s Town, Magistrate Court Zwelitsha, Branch Court Dimbaza
Dikela [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Dikeni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Dikeni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Dikishe [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Dikonyeleng [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court Maclear, Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher, Periodical Court Ugie
Dilayini [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Dimbaza Industrial Area [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District Bufffalo West Sub District Magistrate Court King William’s Town, Magistrate Court Zwelitsha, Branch Court Dimbaza
Dimbeni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Dinana [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mt Frere Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff, Magistrate Court Mount Frere
Dindini [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mbizana Sub District Magistrate Court Bizana
Dingata [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Dininkosi [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Diphala [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Komani Main Seat Periodical Court Bholothwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabathemba, Magistrate Court Queenstown, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
Diphini [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
Diphini [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District East London Main Seat Magistrate Court East London
Diphini [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court Maclear, Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher, Periodical Court Ugie
Diphini [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Magistrate Court Cala, Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Elliot, Magistrate Court Indwe, Magistrate Court Lady Frere
Diphini [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mt Frere Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff, Magistrate Court Mount Frere
Diphini [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Ntabankulu Sub District Magistrate Court Tabankulu
Diphokong [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court Maclear, Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher, Periodical Court Ugie
Dipini [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Dityani [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Diya [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
Dlakatweni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Dlakavu [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Komani Main Seat Periodical Court Bholothwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabathemba, Magistrate Court Queenstown, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
Dlamini [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Magistrate Court Cala, Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Elliot, Magistrate Court Indwe, Magistrate Court Lady Frere
Dlelengana [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Dlova [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Dlungwana [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mbizana Sub District Magistrate Court Bizana
Dobe [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Dokodela [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Dolophini [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Dolosini [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Sterkspruit Sub District Magistrate Court Barkly East, Magistrate Court Lady Grey, Magistrate Court Sterkspruit
Dombolo [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Dondi [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Ntabankulu Sub District Magistrate Court Tabankulu
Dongaba [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District East London Main Seat Magistrate Court East London
Dongwe [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District Bufffalo West Sub District Magistrate Court King William’s Town, Magistrate Court Zwelitsha, Branch Court Dimbaza
Dongweni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Magistrate Court Cala, Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Elliot, Magistrate Court Indwe, Magistrate Court Lady Frere
Donqaba [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District East London Main Seat Magistrate Court East London
Dontsa [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Amahlathi Sub District Magistrate Court Cathcart, Magistrate Court Keiskammahoek, Magistrate Court Stutterheim
Dontsa [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Dontsi [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Sterkspruit Sub District Magistrate Court Barkly East, Magistrate Court Lady Grey, Magistrate Court Sterkspruit
Doon [EC] Sarah Baartman Magisterial District Dr. Beyers Naude Sub District Magistrate Court Aberdeen, Periodical Court Cookhouse, Magistrate Court Graaff-Reinet, Magistrate Court Jansenville, Periodical Court Klipplaat, Magistrate Court Pearston, Magistrate Court Somerset East, Magistrate Court Steytlerville, Magistrate Court Willowmore
Dophu [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Magistrate Court Cala, Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Elliot, Magistrate Court Indwe, Magistrate Court Lady Frere
Dorchester Heights [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District East London Main Seat Magistrate Court East London
Dordrecht NU [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Magistrate Court Cala, Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Elliot, Magistrate Court Indwe, Magistrate Court Lady Frere
Dorrington [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Raymond Mhlaba Sub District Magistrate Court Adelaide, Magistrate Court Alice, Periodical Court Balfour [EC], Magistrate Court Bedford, Magistrate Court Fort Beaufort, Magistrate Court Middledrift, Periodical Court Nobanda, Magistrate Court Seymour
Dotye [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mbizana Sub District Magistrate Court Bizana
Douglas Dale [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Raymond Mhlaba Sub District Magistrate Court Adelaide, Magistrate Court Alice, Periodical Court Balfour [EC], Magistrate Court Bedford, Magistrate Court Fort Beaufort, Magistrate Court Middledrift, Periodical Court Nobanda, Magistrate Court Seymour
Dratashe [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Dratini [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Magistrate Court Cala, Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Elliot, Magistrate Court Indwe, Magistrate Court Lady Frere
Dratini [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Drayini [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
Drayini [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court Maclear, Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher, Periodical Court Ugie
Drayini [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Magistrate Court Cala, Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Elliot, Magistrate Court Indwe, Magistrate Court Lady Frere
Drayini [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Komani Main Seat Periodical Court Bholothwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabathemba, Magistrate Court Queenstown, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
Drayini [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Drayini [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Qumbu, Magistrate Court Tsolo, Periodical Court Tina Falls
Drayini [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mt Frere Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff, Magistrate Court Mount Frere
Drayini [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Drayini [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Ntabankulu Sub District Magistrate Court Tabankulu
Drayini [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Sterkspruit Sub District Magistrate Court Barkly East, Magistrate Court Lady Grey, Magistrate Court Sterkspruit
Dubane [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Qumbu, Magistrate Court Tsolo, Periodical Court Tina Falls
Dube [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District Bufffalo West Sub District Magistrate Court King William’s Town, Magistrate Court Zwelitsha, Branch Court Dimbaza
Dudani [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Dudlaka [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Dudumeni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Du-Guha [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Duka [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Qumbu, Magistrate Court Tsolo, Periodical Court Tina Falls
Dukada [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Dukathole [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Barkley East Main Seat Magistrate Court Aliwal North, Magistrate Court Burgersdorp, Periodical Court Jamestown
Duke [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Magistrate Court Cala, Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Elliot, Magistrate Court Indwe, Magistrate Court Lady Frere
Dukulweni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Dulcies Nek [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Sterkspruit Sub District Magistrate Court Barkly East, Magistrate Court Lady Grey, Magistrate Court Sterkspruit
Dulwini [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Dumaneni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Qumbu, Magistrate Court Tsolo, Periodical Court Tina Falls
Dumasi [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Dumasini [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Matatiele Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Dumba [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Qumbu, Magistrate Court Tsolo, Periodical Court Tina Falls
Dum-Dum [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Magistrate Court Cala, Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Elliot, Magistrate Court Indwe, Magistrate Court Lady Frere
Dumeni [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mbizana Sub District Magistrate Court Bizana
Dumrana [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Dumsi [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mbizana Sub District Magistrate Court Bizana
Dumzela [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
Duncan Village [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District East London Main Seat Magistrate Court East London
Duncan Village C [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District East London Main Seat Magistrate Court East London
Dundee [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mt Frere Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff, Magistrate Court Mount Frere
Dungashe [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Dungu [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Ntabankulu Sub District Magistrate Court Tabankulu
Dungwana [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Durban Mission [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Ngqushwa Sub District Magistrate Court Peddie
Dutyini [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mbizana Sub District Magistrate Court Bizana
Dutyini [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mt Frere Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff, Magistrate Court Mount Frere
Duze [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mt Frere Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff, Magistrate Court Mount Frere
Dwaleni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Dwaleni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Dwareni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Magistrate Court Cala, Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Elliot, Magistrate Court Indwe, Magistrate Court Lady Frere
Dwarini [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
Dyabha [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Dyam Dyam [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District East London Main Seat Magistrate Court East London
Dyamala [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Komani Main Seat Periodical Court Bholothwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabathemba, Magistrate Court Queenstown, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
Dyamala [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Raymond Mhlaba Sub District Magistrate Court Adelaide, Magistrate Court Alice, Periodical Court Balfour [EC], Magistrate Court Bedford, Magistrate Court Fort Beaufort, Magistrate Court Middledrift, Periodical Court Nobanda, Magistrate Court Seymour
Dyasini [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
Dyushu [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
Dzwabeni [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Sterkspruit Sub District Magistrate Court Barkly East, Magistrate Court Lady Grey, Magistrate Court Sterkspruit
Eagle [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
Eagle's Neck [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
East London AH [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District East London Main Seat Magistrate Court East London
East London CBD [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District East London Main Seat Magistrate Court East London
East London Golf Club [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District East London Main Seat Magistrate Court East London
East London NU [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District East London Main Seat Magistrate Court East London
East London Private Hospital [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District East London Main Seat Magistrate Court East London
eBakaneni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Ebelungwini [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
eBhalasi [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District Bufffalo West Sub District Magistrate Court King William’s Town, Magistrate Court Zwelitsha, Branch Court Dimbaza
eBhalasi [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Qumbu, Magistrate Court Tsolo, Periodical Court Tina Falls
Ebhangweni [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District East London Main Seat Magistrate Court East London
eBhisiniya [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
eBhityolo [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
Ebhongweni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
eBhoyileni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
eBhusabelo [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court Maclear, Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher, Periodical Court Ugie
eBika [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
Ebiyoni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Ebongweni [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District Bufffalo West Sub District Magistrate Court King William’s Town, Magistrate Court Zwelitsha, Branch Court Dimbaza
eBongweni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
eBongweni [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District East London Main Seat Magistrate Court East London
eBongweni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
eCacadu [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Magistrate Court Cala, Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Elliot, Magistrate Court Indwe, Magistrate Court Lady Frere
Ecaweni [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District East London Main Seat Magistrate Court East London
eChibini [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Echibini [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
eChibini [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Echovale [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District Bufffalo West Sub District Magistrate Court King William’s Town, Magistrate Court Zwelitsha, Branch Court Dimbaza
eCibini [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Ecingweni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Raymond Mhlaba Sub District Magistrate Court Adelaide, Magistrate Court Alice, Periodical Court Balfour [EC], Magistrate Court Bedford, Magistrate Court Fort Beaufort, Magistrate Court Middledrift, Periodical Court Nobanda, Magistrate Court Seymour
eCwala [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Ngqushwa Sub District Magistrate Court Peddie
Ecwebeni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Edangeni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
eDangwane [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mt Frere Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff, Magistrate Court Mount Frere
eDebemarela [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Raymond Mhlaba Sub District Magistrate Court Adelaide, Magistrate Court Alice, Periodical Court Balfour [EC], Magistrate Court Bedford, Magistrate Court Fort Beaufort, Magistrate Court Middledrift, Periodical Court Nobanda, Magistrate Court Seymour
eDimbeni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
Edipini [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Magistrate Court Cala, Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Elliot, Magistrate Court Indwe, Magistrate Court Lady Frere
eDrayani [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
eDrayini [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
eDrayini [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District East London Main Seat Magistrate Court East London
Edrayini [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
eDrayini [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
eDrayini [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Ngqushwa Sub District Magistrate Court Peddie
eDrayini [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Raymond Mhlaba Sub District Magistrate Court Adelaide, Magistrate Court Alice, Periodical Court Balfour [EC], Magistrate Court Bedford, Magistrate Court Fort Beaufort, Magistrate Court Middledrift, Periodical Court Nobanda, Magistrate Court Seymour
Edwaleni [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Sterkspruit Sub District Magistrate Court Barkly East, Magistrate Court Lady Grey, Magistrate Court Sterkspruit
Efama [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Efama [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Raymond Mhlaba Sub District Magistrate Court Adelaide, Magistrate Court Alice, Periodical Court Balfour [EC], Magistrate Court Bedford, Magistrate Court Fort Beaufort, Magistrate Court Middledrift, Periodical Court Nobanda, Magistrate Court Seymour
Efameni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Efata [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Egadini [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
eGangeni [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mt Frere Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff, Magistrate Court Mount Frere
Egcibhala [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Magistrate Court Cala, Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Elliot, Magistrate Court Indwe, Magistrate Court Lady Frere
Egoli [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
eGotyibeni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Egotyibeni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Qumbu, Magistrate Court Tsolo, Periodical Court Tina Falls
eGotyibeni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
eGotyibeni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Egqina [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
eGqubeni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
Egqubeni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
eGqukesi [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
eGubevu [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
Egxakaqwakeni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
eGxakhulu [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
Egxeni [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mbizana Sub District Magistrate Court Bizana
Egxeni [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Ntabankulu Sub District Magistrate Court Tabankulu
eGxojeni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
eHlangalana [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court Maclear, Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher, Periodical Court Ugie
eHukwini [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Qumbu, Magistrate Court Tsolo, Periodical Court Tina Falls
eHukwini [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
eJekezi [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
eJojweni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
eJojweni [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court Maclear, Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher, Periodical Court Ugie
eJojweni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Magistrate Court Cala, Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Elliot, Magistrate Court Indwe, Magistrate Court Lady Frere
eJojweni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
eJojweni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
eJojweni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Ekofini [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
eKomanishini [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
Ekrozweni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Ekubeni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Ekulambeni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
eKunene [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
eKunene [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Ekuphumleni [EC] Sarah Baartman Magisterial District Grahamstown Main Seat Periodical Court Addo, Magistrate Court Alexandria, Periodical Court Alicedale, Periodical Court Boesmansriviermond, Periodical Court Kenton on Sea, Periodical Court Kinkelbos, Magistrate Court Kirkwood, Magistrate Court Makhanda, Periodical Court Paterson, Magistrate Court Port Alfred
Ekuphumleni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Komani Main Seat Periodical Court Bholothwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabathemba, Magistrate Court Queenstown, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
Ekuphumuleni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Raymond Mhlaba Sub District Magistrate Court Adelaide, Magistrate Court Alice, Periodical Court Balfour [EC], Magistrate Court Bedford, Magistrate Court Fort Beaufort, Magistrate Court Middledrift, Periodical Court Nobanda, Magistrate Court Seymour
Ekuxeni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Elabafazi [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
eLalini [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District Bufffalo West Sub District Magistrate Court King William’s Town, Magistrate Court Zwelitsha, Branch Court Dimbaza
eLalini [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
eLalini [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court Maclear, Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher, Periodical Court Ugie
eLalini [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Komani Main Seat Periodical Court Bholothwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabathemba, Magistrate Court Queenstown, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
eLalini [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Elalini [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Qumbu, Magistrate Court Tsolo, Periodical Court Tina Falls
Elalini [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
eLalini [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
eLalini [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Ngqushwa Sub District Magistrate Court Peddie
eLalini [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Raymond Mhlaba Sub District Magistrate Court Adelaide, Magistrate Court Alice, Periodical Court Balfour [EC], Magistrate Court Bedford, Magistrate Court Fort Beaufort, Magistrate Court Middledrift, Periodical Court Nobanda, Magistrate Court Seymour
eLani [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Qumbu, Magistrate Court Tsolo, Periodical Court Tina Falls
eLengeni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
eLeni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Eligudwini [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Raymond Mhlaba Sub District Magistrate Court Adelaide, Magistrate Court Alice, Periodical Court Balfour [EC], Magistrate Court Bedford, Magistrate Court Fort Beaufort, Magistrate Court Middledrift, Periodical Court Nobanda, Magistrate Court Seymour
Eligwa [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Elithuthu [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Elixeni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Qumbu, Magistrate Court Tsolo, Periodical Court Tina Falls
eLixeni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Elliot NU [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Magistrate Court Cala, Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Elliot, Magistrate Court Indwe, Magistrate Court Lady Frere
Elokishini [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Magistrate Court Cala, Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Elliot, Magistrate Court Indwe, Magistrate Court Lady Frere
eLokishini [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
eLugolweni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Qumbu, Magistrate Court Tsolo, Periodical Court Tina Falls
eLundi [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Qumbu, Magistrate Court Tsolo, Periodical Court Tina Falls
Elundini [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Raymond Mhlaba Sub District Magistrate Court Adelaide, Magistrate Court Alice, Periodical Court Balfour [EC], Magistrate Court Bedford, Magistrate Court Fort Beaufort, Magistrate Court Middledrift, Periodical Court Nobanda, Magistrate Court Seymour
Eluphendweni [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District Bufffalo West Sub District Magistrate Court King William’s Town, Magistrate Court Zwelitsha, Branch Court Dimbaza
Eluphilisweni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Elupindweni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Magistrate Court Cala, Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Elliot, Magistrate Court Indwe, Magistrate Court Lady Frere
eLuqolweni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Komani Main Seat Periodical Court Bholothwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabathemba, Magistrate Court Queenstown, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
eLuqolweni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Qumbu, Magistrate Court Tsolo, Periodical Court Tina Falls
eLuqolweni [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mt Frere Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff, Magistrate Court Mount Frere
eLuqolweni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
eLuqolweni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Ngqushwa Sub District Magistrate Court Peddie
Elusheni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
eLusizini [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mt Frere Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff, Magistrate Court Mount Frere
eLusuthu [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
Elutshabeni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Eluxeni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Magistrate Court Cala, Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Elliot, Magistrate Court Indwe, Magistrate Court Lady Frere
Eluxeni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Eluxolweni [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District East London Main Seat Magistrate Court East London
Eluxolweni [EC] Sarah Baartman Magisterial District Grahamstown Main Seat Periodical Court Addo, Magistrate Court Alexandria, Periodical Court Alicedale, Periodical Court Boesmansriviermond, Periodical Court Kenton on Sea, Periodical Court Kinkelbos, Magistrate Court Kirkwood, Magistrate Court Makhanda, Periodical Court Paterson, Magistrate Court Port Alfred
Eluxolweni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
eLuxomo [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
eLuzie Drift [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court Maclear, Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher, Periodical Court Ugie
eLwandle [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
Emabaleni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Ngqushwa Sub District Magistrate Court Peddie
Emabeleni [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District East London Main Seat Magistrate Court East London
Emabeleni [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court Maclear, Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher, Periodical Court Ugie
eMabeleni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
eMabeleni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
eMabheleni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
eMabheleni [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Matatiele Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Emabheleni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Emabheleni [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mbizana Sub District Magistrate Court Bizana
eMabheleni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Qumbu, Magistrate Court Tsolo, Periodical Court Tina Falls
eMabheleni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
eMachibini [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
eMacwereni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Emadamini [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mt Frere Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff, Magistrate Court Mount Frere
eMadizeni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Emadlangeni [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Sterkspruit Sub District Magistrate Court Barkly East, Magistrate Court Lady Grey, Magistrate Court Sterkspruit
eMadokisini [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
eMadopholweni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
Emadotyeni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Amahlathi Sub District Magistrate Court Cathcart, Magistrate Court Keiskammahoek, Magistrate Court Stutterheim
Emafusini [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Emagidllkeni [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mt Frere Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff, Magistrate Court Mount Frere
Emagiqweni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Emagonyaweni [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court Maclear, Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher, Periodical Court Ugie
eMagotsini [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
Emagozini [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
eMagxeni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Qumbu, Magistrate Court Tsolo, Periodical Court Tina Falls
Emagxeni [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mt Frere Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff, Magistrate Court Mount Frere
eMahemini [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
eMahlathini [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court Maclear, Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher, Periodical Court Ugie
Emahlathini [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Emahlatini [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Magistrate Court Cala, Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Elliot, Magistrate Court Indwe, Magistrate Court Lady Frere
eMahliwane [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
eMahlubeni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
eMahlubini [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
eMahlubini [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court Maclear, Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher, Periodical Court Ugie
eMahlubini [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
eMahlubini [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Ngqushwa Sub District Magistrate Court Peddie
Emahodini [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Emahuleni [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mt Frere Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff, Magistrate Court Mount Frere
eMalangweni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
Emalawini [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mt Frere Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff, Magistrate Court Mount Frere
eMambabala [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
Emamfeneni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Komani Main Seat Periodical Court Bholothwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabathemba, Magistrate Court Queenstown, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
eMamfeneni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
eMamfeneni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Emamfengwini [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Magistrate Court Cala, Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Elliot, Magistrate Court Indwe, Magistrate Court Lady Frere
eMampondweni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Komani Main Seat Periodical Court Bholothwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabathemba, Magistrate Court Queenstown, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
eMampondweni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
eMampondweni [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Ntabankulu Sub District Magistrate Court Tabankulu
Emamvulaneni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Emamvundleni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Emanaleni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Emanangeni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Emandlaneni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
eMandlaneni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
eMangobomvu [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
eMangqangqa [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
eMangqosinini [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
eMangweni [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District Bufffalo West Sub District Magistrate Court King William’s Town, Magistrate Court Zwelitsha, Branch Court Dimbaza
Emangweni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Magistrate Court Cala, Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Elliot, Magistrate Court Indwe, Magistrate Court Lady Frere
eMangweni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
eMangweni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Qumbu, Magistrate Court Tsolo, Periodical Court Tina Falls
eMangweni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
eMangweni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
eManilaneni [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Ntabankulu Sub District Magistrate Court Tabankulu
Emantanjeni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
eMantlwaneni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Emantshilbeni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
eManuneni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Emapeleni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
eMaphiko [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
Emaqamini [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Emaqcakeni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Qumbu, Magistrate Court Tsolo, Periodical Court Tina Falls
eMaqocweni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Emaqungwini [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Emaqwatini [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Magistrate Court Cala, Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Elliot, Magistrate Court Indwe, Magistrate Court Lady Frere
Emaramzeni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Emarasha [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Emarashu [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
eMarhambeni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
eMarhambeni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Qumbu, Magistrate Court Tsolo, Periodical Court Tina Falls
eMarhambeni [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mt Frere Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff, Magistrate Court Mount Frere
eMarhawuleni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
eMarheledwaneni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
Emaromeni [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Matatiele Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
eMaseleni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
eMathanga [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Ematoleni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Amahlathi Sub District Magistrate Court Cathcart, Magistrate Court Keiskammahoek, Magistrate Court Stutterheim
eMatolweni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
eMatsamraleni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Raymond Mhlaba Sub District Magistrate Court Adelaide, Magistrate Court Alice, Periodical Court Balfour [EC], Magistrate Court Bedford, Magistrate Court Fort Beaufort, Magistrate Court Middledrift, Periodical Court Nobanda, Magistrate Court Seymour
Ematshanganeni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
Ematshanganeni [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Matatiele Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
eMatyabomvu [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Ematylolweni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
eMatyolweni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Emavundleni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
eMawusheni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
eMawusheni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Emaxexebeni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
eMaxhame [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Emaxixibeni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
eMazangweni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
Emazimeni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Magistrate Court Cala, Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Elliot, Magistrate Court Indwe, Magistrate Court Lady Frere
Emazizi [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
eMazizini [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court Maclear, Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher, Periodical Court Ugie
eMazizini [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
eMazizini [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Emazizini [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
eMazizini [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Ngqushwa Sub District Magistrate Court Peddie
Embandezelweni [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District East London Main Seat Magistrate Court East London
eMbangweni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
eMbangweni [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Ntabankulu Sub District Magistrate Court Tabankulu
eMbekweni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Komani Main Seat Periodical Court Bholothwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabathemba, Magistrate Court Queenstown, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
Embo [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Emboleni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
eMbopisiweni [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court Maclear, Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher, Periodical Court Ugie
eMbuqweni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
Embutweni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
eMcelwini [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Emdeni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
eMdungunyeni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Emerald Hill [EC] Nelson Mandela Bay Magisterial District Port Elizabeth Main Seat Magistrate Court Port Elizabeth, Branch Court Gelvandale, Branch Court Nerina One Stop Youth Justice Centre, Branch Court St Albans Prison
Emerald Vale [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District East London Main Seat Magistrate Court East London
Emgcwe [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
eMgqingweni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
eMgudwane [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
eMgwanisheni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Raymond Mhlaba Sub District Magistrate Court Adelaide, Magistrate Court Alice, Periodical Court Balfour [EC], Magistrate Court Bedford, Magistrate Court Fort Beaufort, Magistrate Court Middledrift, Periodical Court Nobanda, Magistrate Court Seymour
eMhlabobomvu [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
eMhlanga [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Emhlanjeni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
eMjikelweni [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court Maclear, Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher, Periodical Court Ugie
Emjikelweni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Magistrate Court Cala, Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Elliot, Magistrate Court Indwe, Magistrate Court Lady Frere
eMjikelweni [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mt Frere Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff, Magistrate Court Mount Frere
eMkalweni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
eMlenzeni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Emmangweni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Komani Main Seat Periodical Court Bholothwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabathemba, Magistrate Court Queenstown, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
eMmangweni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
eMncuncuno [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
Emndeni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
eMndwaxa [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Emntla [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
eMntla-Gwelane [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
Emnyameni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
eMoyeni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
eMoyeni [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court Maclear, Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher, Periodical Court Ugie
eMoyeni [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mt Frere Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff, Magistrate Court Mount Frere
Emoyeni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Empa [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Empangala [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
eMphahleni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
eMphesheya [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
Emphotya [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Empindweni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Emqheyen [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Sterkspruit Sub District Magistrate Court Barkly East, Magistrate Court Lady Grey, Magistrate Court Sterkspruit
eMrhotshozweni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
Emtebe [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Emthonjeni [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District East London Main Seat Magistrate Court East London
Emthonjeni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Magistrate Court Cala, Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Elliot, Magistrate Court Indwe, Magistrate Court Lady Frere
Emthonjeni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Komani Main Seat Periodical Court Bholothwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabathemba, Magistrate Court Queenstown, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
eMthumeni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
eMtombo [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
Emtwe [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Emua Kwegolo [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Sterkspruit Sub District Magistrate Court Barkly East, Magistrate Court Lady Grey, Magistrate Court Sterkspruit
eMxaxa [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Ngqushwa Sub District Magistrate Court Peddie
eMxhaxho [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District Bufffalo West Sub District Magistrate Court King William’s Town, Magistrate Court Zwelitsha, Branch Court Dimbaza
eMzantsi [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
Emzantsi [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
eMzinto [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mt Frere Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff, Magistrate Court Mount Frere
eMzitheni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
eNcalukeni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
eNcalukeni [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court Maclear, Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher, Periodical Court Ugie
eNcalukeni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Magistrate Court Cala, Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Elliot, Magistrate Court Indwe, Magistrate Court Lady Frere
eNcalukeni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Qumbu, Magistrate Court Tsolo, Periodical Court Tina Falls
eNcalukeni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
eNcapane [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mt Frere Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff, Magistrate Court Mount Frere
eNcenjana [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
eNcwalini [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
eNdelane [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
eNdlulini [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Enduku [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
eNdulini [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
eNdulini [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Matatiele Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
eNdulini [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
eNdulini [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Endwe [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Magistrate Court Cala, Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Elliot, Magistrate Court Indwe, Magistrate Court Lady Frere
Engasa [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Engaweni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
eNgcacu [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Engcenga [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
eNgcingcinikhwe [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
Engcobo [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Engcotyeni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
eNgcwangu [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
Engele [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
eNgojini [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Komani Main Seat Periodical Court Bholothwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabathemba, Magistrate Court Queenstown, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
eNgojini [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
eNgojini [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
eNgonyama [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
eNgqanda [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Magistrate Court Cala, Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Elliot, Magistrate Court Indwe, Magistrate Court Lady Frere
eNgqokweni [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District Bufffalo West Sub District Magistrate Court King William’s Town, Magistrate Court Zwelitsha, Branch Court Dimbaza
eNgqokweni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
eNgquthu [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District Bufffalo West Sub District Magistrate Court King William’s Town, Magistrate Court Zwelitsha, Branch Court Dimbaza
eNgwabeni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Raymond Mhlaba Sub District Magistrate Court Adelaide, Magistrate Court Alice, Periodical Court Balfour [EC], Magistrate Court Bedford, Magistrate Court Fort Beaufort, Magistrate Court Middledrift, Periodical Court Nobanda, Magistrate Court Seymour
eNgxalawa [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
eNgxewane [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
eNgxingweni [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court Maclear, Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher, Periodical Court Ugie
Engxingweni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Magistrate Court Cala, Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Elliot, Magistrate Court Indwe, Magistrate Court Lady Frere
eNgxingweni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
eNgxingweni [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mt Frere Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff, Magistrate Court Mount Frere
eNgxingweni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
eNgxingweni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Engxogi [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
eNgxoingweni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Enjeni/Taleni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Enjiveni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
eNkalweni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
eNkalweni [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court Maclear, Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher, Periodical Court Ugie
eNkalweni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Enkandla [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mt Frere Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff, Magistrate Court Mount Frere
eNkelekethe [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
Enkolweni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
eNkonxeni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
Enkulu [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mbizana Sub District Magistrate Court Bizana
Enkulu [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Enkululekweni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Amahlathi Sub District Magistrate Court Cathcart, Magistrate Court Keiskammahoek, Magistrate Court Stutterheim
eNkunkumeni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Enkweza [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Enqileni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
Enqileni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
eNtabeni [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court Maclear, Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher, Periodical Court Ugie
eNtabeni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
eNtilini [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
eNtilini [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
eNtilini [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
eNtilini [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
eNtlakwendlela [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
eNtlakwesikolo [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Entlanjeni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Magistrate Court Cala, Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Elliot, Magistrate Court Indwe, Magistrate Court Lady Frere
eNtlekiseni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
eNtlekiseni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Entsengeni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
eNtshatshongo [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
eNtshatshongo [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
eNtshingeni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
eNtshingeni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
eNtsonyane [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
eNtsukazi [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
Entunja [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District East London Main Seat Magistrate Court East London
eNtwala [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
eNtwashini [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
eNtwashini [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
eNtwashwini [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
eNxabeni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
eNyandeni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
eNyandeni [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mt Frere Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff, Magistrate Court Mount Frere
Enyandeni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
eNyanisweni [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Matatiele Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Enyanisweni [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mbizana Sub District Magistrate Court Bizana
eNyanisweni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Qumbu, Magistrate Court Tsolo, Periodical Court Tina Falls
eNyibibeni [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court Maclear, Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher, Periodical Court Ugie
Enyosini [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mt Frere Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff, Magistrate Court Mount Frere
Epapeleni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Ependlamoya [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Ntabankulu Sub District Magistrate Court Tabankulu
Ephangweni [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mbizana Sub District Magistrate Court Bizana
ePhika [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
ePhole [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District Bufffalo West Sub District Magistrate Court King William’s Town, Magistrate Court Zwelitsha, Branch Court Dimbaza
ePifane [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court Maclear, Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher, Periodical Court Ugie
eQeto [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Ngqushwa Sub District Magistrate Court Peddie
eQhibebe [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
eQhokama [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
eQolweni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
eQolweni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
eQolweni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
eQolweni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
eQumrha [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mt Frere Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff, Magistrate Court Mount Frere
Equtubeni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
eQwale [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
Era [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Sterkspruit Sub District Magistrate Court Barkly East, Magistrate Court Lady Grey, Magistrate Court Sterkspruit
eRamatiya [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court Maclear, Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher, Periodical Court Ugie
Ereyini [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District East London Main Seat Magistrate Court East London
eRhala [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
eRhamnyiba [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District Bufffalo West Sub District Magistrate Court King William’s Town, Magistrate Court Zwelitsha, Branch Court Dimbaza
eRhoxeni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
eRhwantsini [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
eSantini [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
Esapha [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Esehlabeni [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Matatiele Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Esgangeni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Raymond Mhlaba Sub District Magistrate Court Adelaide, Magistrate Court Alice, Periodical Court Balfour [EC], Magistrate Court Bedford, Magistrate Court Fort Beaufort, Magistrate Court Middledrift, Periodical Court Nobanda, Magistrate Court Seymour
eShekilweni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
Eshweni Village [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Esibhalweni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Qumbu, Magistrate Court Tsolo, Periodical Court Tina Falls
eSibhaxeni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
eSidutyini [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
Esidwadweni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Esigadini [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
eSigangala [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
eSigangeni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Magistrate Court Cala, Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Elliot, Magistrate Court Indwe, Magistrate Court Lady Frere
eSigangeni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
eSigingqini [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
eSigingqini [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Ngqushwa Sub District Magistrate Court Peddie
eSigingqini [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Raymond Mhlaba Sub District Magistrate Court Adelaide, Magistrate Court Alice, Periodical Court Balfour [EC], Magistrate Court Bedford, Magistrate Court Fort Beaufort, Magistrate Court Middledrift, Periodical Court Nobanda, Magistrate Court Seymour
Esigxeni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Qumbu, Magistrate Court Tsolo, Periodical Court Tina Falls
eSihlabani [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
eSihlabeni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
Esihlabeni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Magistrate Court Cala, Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Elliot, Magistrate Court Indwe, Magistrate Court Lady Frere
eSihlabeni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
eSihlabeni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Esihlanini [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Esihlontlweni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Esikhungwini [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Esikhwankqeni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Magistrate Court Cala, Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Elliot, Magistrate Court Indwe, Magistrate Court Lady Frere
Esikolweni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
Esikolweni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Esikolweni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Qumbu, Magistrate Court Tsolo, Periodical Court Tina Falls
Esikolweni [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mt Frere Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff, Magistrate Court Mount Frere
eSikolweni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
eSikolweni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
eSikolweni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Ngqushwa Sub District Magistrate Court Peddie
eSikolweni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Esikoweni [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mt Frere Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff, Magistrate Court Mount Frere
eSilevini [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Esilindini [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Sterkspruit Sub District Magistrate Court Barkly East, Magistrate Court Lady Grey, Magistrate Court Sterkspruit
Esingangeni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
eSingeni [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District Bufffalo West Sub District Magistrate Court King William’s Town, Magistrate Court Zwelitsha, Branch Court Dimbaza
Esingeni [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mt Frere Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff, Magistrate Court Mount Frere
eSingeni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Esingeni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Esinyanduleni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Amahlathi Sub District Magistrate Court Cathcart, Magistrate Court Keiskammahoek, Magistrate Court Stutterheim
Esiqikini [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mbizana Sub District Magistrate Court Bizana
Esiqikini [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
eSiqithini [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
eSirhosheni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
Esithaleni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Qumbu, Magistrate Court Tsolo, Periodical Court Tina Falls
Esitshayelweni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
eSixbotyeni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
Esixekweni [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District East London Main Seat Magistrate Court East London
Esixekweni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Raymond Mhlaba Sub District Magistrate Court Adelaide, Magistrate Court Alice, Periodical Court Balfour [EC], Magistrate Court Bedford, Magistrate Court Fort Beaufort, Magistrate Court Middledrift, Periodical Court Nobanda, Magistrate Court Seymour
eSixholosi [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Esixhotyeni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
eSixhotyeni [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mt Frere Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff, Magistrate Court Mount Frere
eSixhotyeni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
eSixhotyeni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Esizindini [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
Eskweleni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Estishini [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
eTafileni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
eTaleni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Ethafeni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Magistrate Court Cala, Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Elliot, Magistrate Court Indwe, Magistrate Court Lady Frere
Etheldale [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Matatiele Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
eThembalethu [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court Maclear, Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher, Periodical Court Ugie
Ethembeni [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District East London Main Seat Magistrate Court East London
Ethembeni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
eThika [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
eThunga [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
eThwishini [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
eTombelihle [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court Maclear, Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher, Periodical Court Ugie
Etshantolo [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Sterkspruit Sub District Magistrate Court Barkly East, Magistrate Court Lady Grey, Magistrate Court Sterkspruit
eTshayiyani [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
Etshingeni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
eTshubutshezi [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court Maclear, Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher, Periodical Court Ugie
Etwa [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Qumbu, Magistrate Court Tsolo, Periodical Court Tina Falls
Etyeni [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mbizana Sub District Magistrate Court Bizana
Etyeni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
eTyhila [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
eTyinindini [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Sterkspruit Sub District Magistrate Court Barkly East, Magistrate Court Lady Grey, Magistrate Court Sterkspruit
Eureka [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Barkley East Main Seat Magistrate Court Aliwal North, Magistrate Court Burgersdorp, Periodical Court Jamestown
Eureka [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District East London Main Seat Magistrate Court East London
eVotini [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
eXeni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Exesi [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Raymond Mhlaba Sub District Magistrate Court Adelaide, Magistrate Court Alice, Periodical Court Balfour [EC], Magistrate Court Bedford, Magistrate Court Fort Beaufort, Magistrate Court Middledrift, Periodical Court Nobanda, Magistrate Court Seymour
eXuka [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
eZambuzane [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Ezantsi [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Ezantsi [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Ezibeleni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Komani Main Seat Periodical Court Bholothwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabathemba, Magistrate Court Queenstown, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
eZibondeni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
eZidulini [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mt Frere Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff, Magistrate Court Mount Frere
Ezigodlweni [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District East London Main Seat Magistrate Court East London
Ezihewulweni [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Ntabankulu Sub District Magistrate Court Tabankulu
Ezimbileni [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mt Frere Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff, Magistrate Court Mount Frere
Ezimfeneni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Ezinduneni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Ezinkomeni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Ezinkozweni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Ezintabeni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
eZintukwini [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
Ezintutyaneni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Qumbu, Magistrate Court Tsolo, Periodical Court Tina Falls
Eziqadini [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
eZiqhorhana [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
eZitandini [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
eZithenjini [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Ezixotasi [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Ezizweni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
Ezola Village [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Komani Main Seat Periodical Court Bholothwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabathemba, Magistrate Court Queenstown, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
eZweledinga [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Komani Main Seat Periodical Court Bholothwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabathemba, Magistrate Court Queenstown, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
Fairbairn [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Raymond Mhlaba Sub District Magistrate Court Adelaide, Magistrate Court Alice, Periodical Court Balfour [EC], Magistrate Court Bedford, Magistrate Court Fort Beaufort, Magistrate Court Middledrift, Periodical Court Nobanda, Magistrate Court Seymour
Fairbridge Heights [EC] Nelson Mandela Bay Magisterial District Uitenhage Sub District Branch Court Kwa-Nobuhle, Magistrate Court Uitenhage
Fairbridge Heights Ext [EC] Nelson Mandela Bay Magisterial District Uitenhage Sub District Branch Court Kwa-Nobuhle, Magistrate Court Uitenhage
Fairview [EC] Nelson Mandela Bay Magisterial District Port Elizabeth Main Seat Magistrate Court Port Elizabeth, Branch Court Gelvandale, Branch Court Nerina One Stop Youth Justice Centre, Branch Court St Albans Prison
Fairview [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Sterkspruit Sub District Magistrate Court Barkly East, Magistrate Court Lady Grey, Magistrate Court Sterkspruit
Falakahla [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Falconer [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Raymond Mhlaba Sub District Magistrate Court Adelaide, Magistrate Court Alice, Periodical Court Balfour [EC], Magistrate Court Bedford, Magistrate Court Fort Beaufort, Magistrate Court Middledrift, Periodical Court Nobanda, Magistrate Court Seymour
Fama [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Fama [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Fameni [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court Maclear, Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher, Periodical Court Ugie
Fameni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Famini [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Magistrate Court Cala, Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Elliot, Magistrate Court Indwe, Magistrate Court Lady Frere
Famini [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Qumbu, Magistrate Court Tsolo, Periodical Court Tina Falls
Faraday [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Qumbu, Magistrate Court Tsolo, Periodical Court Tina Falls
Fatyini [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Faview [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court Maclear, Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher, Periodical Court Ugie
Felleng [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Matatiele Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Feni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Ngqushwa Sub District Magistrate Court Peddie
Ferguson [EC] Nelson Mandela Bay Magisterial District New Brighton Sub District Detached Court New Brighton
Fernglen [EC] Nelson Mandela Bay Magisterial District Port Elizabeth Main Seat Magistrate Court Port Elizabeth, Branch Court Gelvandale, Branch Court Nerina One Stop Youth Justice Centre, Branch Court St Albans Prison
Fernvilla [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Raymond Mhlaba Sub District Magistrate Court Adelaide, Magistrate Court Alice, Periodical Court Balfour [EC], Magistrate Court Bedford, Magistrate Court Fort Beaufort, Magistrate Court Middledrift, Periodical Court Nobanda, Magistrate Court Seymour
Ferreira Town [EC] Sarah Baartman Magisterial District Kouga Sub District Magistrate Court Hankey, Magistrate Court Humansdorp, Magistrate Court Joubertina, Periodical Court Kareedouw, Periodical Court Patensie, Periodical Court Storms River
Fihlani [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
Flagstaff [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Fletcherville [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court Maclear, Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher, Periodical Court Ugie
Fleyini [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Sterkspruit Sub District Magistrate Court Barkly East, Magistrate Court Lady Grey, Magistrate Court Sterkspruit
Fobane [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court Maclear, Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher, Periodical Court Ugie
Fokoxo [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Folokwe [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Ford and Msimango [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District East London Main Seat Magistrate Court East London
Forest Hill [EC] Nelson Mandela Bay Magisterial District Port Elizabeth Main Seat Magistrate Court Port Elizabeth, Branch Court Gelvandale, Branch Court Nerina One Stop Youth Justice Centre, Branch Court St Albans Prison
Fort Beaufort NU [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Raymond Mhlaba Sub District Magistrate Court Adelaide, Magistrate Court Alice, Periodical Court Balfour [EC], Magistrate Court Bedford, Magistrate Court Fort Beaufort, Magistrate Court Middledrift, Periodical Court Nobanda, Magistrate Court Seymour
Fort Cox College [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Amahlathi Sub District Magistrate Court Cathcart, Magistrate Court Keiskammahoek, Magistrate Court Stutterheim
Fort England Hospital [EC] Sarah Baartman Magisterial District Grahamstown Main Seat Periodical Court Addo, Magistrate Court Alexandria, Periodical Court Alicedale, Periodical Court Boesmansriviermond, Periodical Court Kenton on Sea, Periodical Court Kinkelbos, Magistrate Court Kirkwood, Magistrate Court Makhanda, Periodical Court Paterson, Magistrate Court Port Alfred
Fort Gale [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Fort Glamorgan [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District East London Main Seat Magistrate Court East London
Fort Grey [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District East London Main Seat Magistrate Court East London
Fort Hill [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District Bufffalo West Sub District Magistrate Court King William’s Town, Magistrate Court Zwelitsha, Branch Court Dimbaza
Fort Hook [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Sterkspruit Sub District Magistrate Court Barkly East, Magistrate Court Lady Grey, Magistrate Court Sterkspruit
Fort Malan [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Fort Murray [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District Bufffalo West Sub District Magistrate Court King William’s Town, Magistrate Court Zwelitsha, Branch Court Dimbaza
Foulkes Point [EC] Sarah Baartman Magisterial District Kouga Sub District Magistrate Court Hankey, Magistrate Court Humansdorp, Magistrate Court Joubertina, Periodical Court Kareedouw, Periodical Court Patensie, Periodical Court Storms River
Framesby [EC] Nelson Mandela Bay Magisterial District Port Elizabeth Main Seat Magistrate Court Port Elizabeth, Branch Court Gelvandale, Branch Court Nerina One Stop Youth Justice Centre, Branch Court St Albans Prison
Framesby Ext [EC] Nelson Mandela Bay Magisterial District Port Elizabeth Main Seat Magistrate Court Port Elizabeth, Branch Court Gelvandale, Branch Court Nerina One Stop Youth Justice Centre, Branch Court St Albans Prison
Framesby North [EC] Nelson Mandela Bay Magisterial District Port Elizabeth Main Seat Magistrate Court Port Elizabeth, Branch Court Gelvandale, Branch Court Nerina One Stop Youth Justice Centre, Branch Court St Albans Prison
Francis Evatt Park [EC] Nelson Mandela Bay Magisterial District Port Elizabeth Main Seat Magistrate Court Port Elizabeth, Branch Court Gelvandale, Branch Court Nerina One Stop Youth Justice Centre, Branch Court St Albans Prison
Frankfort [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District East London Main Seat Magistrate Court East London
Freemantle [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Magistrate Court Cala, Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Elliot, Magistrate Court Indwe, Magistrate Court Lady Frere
Freistad [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court Maclear, Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher, Periodical Court Ugie
Fresh Waters [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Amahlathi Sub District Magistrate Court Cathcart, Magistrate Court Keiskammahoek, Magistrate Court Stutterheim
Fubesi [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Fubu [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Fukula [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Fuller's Bay [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District East London Main Seat Magistrate Court East London
Gabajana [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Gabazi [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Qumbu, Magistrate Court Tsolo, Periodical Court Tina Falls
Gabeni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Gadlume [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Magistrate Court Cala, Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Elliot, Magistrate Court Indwe, Magistrate Court Lady Frere
Gaga [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Raymond Mhlaba Sub District Magistrate Court Adelaide, Magistrate Court Alice, Periodical Court Balfour [EC], Magistrate Court Bedford, Magistrate Court Fort Beaufort, Magistrate Court Middledrift, Periodical Court Nobanda, Magistrate Court Seymour
Gageni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Galali [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mt Frere Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff, Magistrate Court Mount Frere
Galane [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mt Frere Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff, Magistrate Court Mount Frere
Galatyeni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Galax [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Magistrate Court Cala, Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Elliot, Magistrate Court Indwe, Magistrate Court Lady Frere
Galili [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Magistrate Court Cala, Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Elliot, Magistrate Court Indwe, Magistrate Court Lady Frere
Gandu [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Gangata [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Gangeni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Gangeni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Garfield [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Raymond Mhlaba Sub District Magistrate Court Adelaide, Magistrate Court Alice, Periodical Court Balfour [EC], Magistrate Court Bedford, Magistrate Court Fort Beaufort, Magistrate Court Middledrift, Periodical Court Nobanda, Magistrate Court Seymour
Garryowen [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Magistrate Court Cala, Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Elliot, Magistrate Court Indwe, Magistrate Court Lady Frere
Gately [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District East London Main Seat Magistrate Court East London
Gawula [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Gazini [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Gbini [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Magistrate Court Cala, Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Elliot, Magistrate Court Indwe, Magistrate Court Lady Frere
Gcado [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Raymond Mhlaba Sub District Magistrate Court Adelaide, Magistrate Court Alice, Periodical Court Balfour [EC], Magistrate Court Bedford, Magistrate Court Fort Beaufort, Magistrate Court Middledrift, Periodical Court Nobanda, Magistrate Court Seymour
Gcakeni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Gcakini [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mt Frere Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff, Magistrate Court Mount Frere
Gcibala [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Magistrate Court Cala, Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Elliot, Magistrate Court Indwe, Magistrate Court Lady Frere
Gcibala [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Gcibaloma [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Gcina [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Gcina [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Sterkspruit Sub District Magistrate Court Barkly East, Magistrate Court Lady Grey, Magistrate Court Sterkspruit
Gcingca [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Gcinisa [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Ngqushwa Sub District Magistrate Court Peddie
Geilishana [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
Gelvan Park [EC] Nelson Mandela Bay Magisterial District Port Elizabeth Main Seat Magistrate Court Port Elizabeth, Branch Court Gelvandale, Branch Court Nerina One Stop Youth Justice Centre, Branch Court St Albans Prison
Gelvandale [EC] Nelson Mandela Bay Magisterial District Port Elizabeth Main Seat Magistrate Court Port Elizabeth, Branch Court Gelvandale, Branch Court Nerina One Stop Youth Justice Centre, Branch Court St Albans Prison
Gemvale [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Gengoqe [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Gerald Smith [EC] Nelson Mandela Bay Magisterial District Uitenhage Sub District Branch Court Kwa-Nobuhle, Magistrate Court Uitenhage
Gesini [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District East London Main Seat Magistrate Court East London
Gesini [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Gesini [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Gibraltar Rock [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Ngqushwa Sub District Magistrate Court Peddie
Ginsberg [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District Bufffalo West Sub District Magistrate Court King William’s Town, Magistrate Court Zwelitsha, Branch Court Dimbaza
Ginyintsimbi [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Glen Adelaide [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Magistrate Court Cala, Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Elliot, Magistrate Court Indwe, Magistrate Court Lady Frere
Glen Graig [EC] Sarah Baartman Magisterial District Grahamstown Main Seat Periodical Court Addo, Magistrate Court Alexandria, Periodical Court Alicedale, Periodical Court Boesmansriviermond, Periodical Court Kenton on Sea, Periodical Court Kinkelbos, Magistrate Court Kirkwood, Magistrate Court Makhanda, Periodical Court Paterson, Magistrate Court Port Alfred
Glen Gray [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Magistrate Court Cala, Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Elliot, Magistrate Court Indwe, Magistrate Court Lady Frere
Glendinningvale [EC] Nelson Mandela Bay Magisterial District Port Elizabeth Main Seat Magistrate Court Port Elizabeth, Branch Court Gelvandale, Branch Court Nerina One Stop Youth Justice Centre, Branch Court St Albans Prison
Glengazi [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Glenhurd [EC] Nelson Mandela Bay Magisterial District Port Elizabeth Main Seat Magistrate Court Port Elizabeth, Branch Court Gelvandale, Branch Court Nerina One Stop Youth Justice Centre, Branch Court St Albans Prison
Glenmore [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Ngqushwa Sub District Magistrate Court Peddie
Glenroy Park [EC] Nelson Mandela Bay Magisterial District Port Elizabeth Main Seat Magistrate Court Port Elizabeth, Branch Court Gelvandale, Branch Court Nerina One Stop Youth Justice Centre, Branch Court St Albans Prison
Gngweni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Gobene [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Gobisandla [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Goboti [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Gobozana [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District Bufffalo West Sub District Magistrate Court King William’s Town, Magistrate Court Zwelitsha, Branch Court Dimbaza
Godidi [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District Bufffalo West Sub District Magistrate Court King William’s Town, Magistrate Court Zwelitsha, Branch Court Dimbaza
Godidi [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
Godini [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Qumbu, Magistrate Court Tsolo, Periodical Court Tina Falls
Godini [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Godzi [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Qumbu, Magistrate Court Tsolo, Periodical Court Tina Falls
Gogogo [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Gogote [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Gogwana [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Goji [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court Maclear, Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher, Periodical Court Ugie
Golden Valley [EC] Sarah Baartman Magisterial District Dr. Beyers Naude Sub District Magistrate Court Aberdeen, Periodical Court Cookhouse, Magistrate Court Graaff-Reinet, Magistrate Court Jansenville, Periodical Court Klipplaat, Magistrate Court Pearston, Magistrate Court Somerset East, Magistrate Court Steytlerville, Magistrate Court Willowmore
Goldwater [EC] Nelson Mandela Bay Magisterial District Port Elizabeth Main Seat Magistrate Court Port Elizabeth, Branch Court Gelvandale, Branch Court Nerina One Stop Youth Justice Centre, Branch Court St Albans Prison
Golela [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mt Frere Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff, Magistrate Court Mount Frere
Goli [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Golomane [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court Maclear, Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher, Periodical Court Ugie
Gomola [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Gomolo [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Gomora [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Magistrate Court Cala, Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Elliot, Magistrate Court Indwe, Magistrate Court Lady Frere
Gompo Town Section C [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District East London Main Seat Magistrate Court East London
Gongo [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Qumbu, Magistrate Court Tsolo, Periodical Court Tina Falls
Gongo [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Gongota [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
Gongqokana [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mbizana Sub District Magistrate Court Bizana
Gonibeni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
Gonothi [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Good Hope [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
Good Hope [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court Maclear, Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher, Periodical Court Ugie
Good Hope [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mt Frere Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff, Magistrate Court Mount Frere
Good Hope [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Goodhope [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District East London Main Seat Magistrate Court East London
Goqwana [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court Maclear, Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher, Periodical Court Ugie
Goqwana [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Goqwane [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Qumbu, Magistrate Court Tsolo, Periodical Court Tina Falls
Goshen Mission Station [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Amahlathi Sub District Magistrate Court Cathcart, Magistrate Court Keiskammahoek, Magistrate Court Stutterheim
Goso [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mt Frere Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff, Magistrate Court Mount Frere
Goso [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Goso [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Goso [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Gotyibeni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Gotyibeni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Gotyibeni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Gotyubeni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Govan Mbeki [EC] Nelson Mandela Bay Magisterial District New Brighton Sub District Detached Court New Brighton
Goxe [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Matatiele Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Goxe [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mt Frere Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff, Magistrate Court Mount Frere
Goxoza [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Gqadu [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Magistrate Court Cala, Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Elliot, Magistrate Court Indwe, Magistrate Court Lady Frere
Gqadushe [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Raymond Mhlaba Sub District Magistrate Court Adelaide, Magistrate Court Alice, Periodical Court Balfour [EC], Magistrate Court Bedford, Magistrate Court Fort Beaufort, Magistrate Court Middledrift, Periodical Court Nobanda, Magistrate Court Seymour
Gqagala [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court Maclear, Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher, Periodical Court Ugie
Gqaka [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Gqala [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District East London Main Seat Magistrate Court East London
Gqaqala [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court Maclear, Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher, Periodical Court Ugie
Gqaqhala [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Gqazi [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Ntabankulu Sub District Magistrate Court Tabankulu
Gqibelana [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Gqodi [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District Bufffalo West Sub District Magistrate Court King William’s Town, Magistrate Court Zwelitsha, Branch Court Dimbaza
Gqogqa [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Gqogqora [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Gqokwe [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Qumbu, Magistrate Court Tsolo, Periodical Court Tina Falls
Gqola [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Gquba [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Sterkspruit Sub District Magistrate Court Barkly East, Magistrate Court Lady Grey, Magistrate Court Sterkspruit
Gqubeni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Gqubeni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Gqumashe [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Raymond Mhlaba Sub District Magistrate Court Adelaide, Magistrate Court Alice, Periodical Court Balfour [EC], Magistrate Court Bedford, Magistrate Court Fort Beaufort, Magistrate Court Middledrift, Periodical Court Nobanda, Magistrate Court Seymour
Gqunge [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
Gqunqe [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Gqunu [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Qumbu, Magistrate Court Tsolo, Periodical Court Tina Falls
Gqupu [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Gqutyini [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Gqwara [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Gqwarhu [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Ntabankulu Sub District Magistrate Court Tabankulu
Gqwesa [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Qumbu, Magistrate Court Tsolo, Periodical Court Tina Falls
Gqweza [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mt Frere Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff, Magistrate Court Mount Frere
Gqweza Mzenge [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Graaff Reinet [EC] Sarah Baartman Magisterial District Dr. Beyers Naude Sub District Magistrate Court Aberdeen, Periodical Court Cookhouse, Magistrate Court Graaff-Reinet, Magistrate Court Jansenville, Periodical Court Klipplaat, Magistrate Court Pearston, Magistrate Court Somerset East, Magistrate Court Steytlerville, Magistrate Court Willowmore
Graaff Reinet NU [EC] Sarah Baartman Magisterial District Dr. Beyers Naude Sub District Magistrate Court Aberdeen, Periodical Court Cookhouse, Magistrate Court Graaff-Reinet, Magistrate Court Jansenville, Periodical Court Klipplaat, Magistrate Court Pearston, Magistrate Court Somerset East, Magistrate Court Steytlerville, Magistrate Court Willowmore
Grag Head [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Ngqushwa Sub District Magistrate Court Peddie
Grahamstown Military Base [EC] Sarah Baartman Magisterial District Grahamstown Main Seat Periodical Court Addo, Magistrate Court Alexandria, Periodical Court Alicedale, Periodical Court Boesmansriviermond, Periodical Court Kenton on Sea, Periodical Court Kinkelbos, Magistrate Court Kirkwood, Magistrate Court Makhanda, Periodical Court Paterson, Magistrate Court Port Alfred
Grassridge [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Ngqushwa Sub District Magistrate Court Peddie
Great Kei Bridge [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
Greenarces [EC] Nelson Mandela Bay Magisterial District Port Elizabeth Main Seat Magistrate Court Port Elizabeth, Branch Court Gelvandale, Branch Court Nerina One Stop Youth Justice Centre, Branch Court St Albans Prison
Greenfields [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District East London Main Seat Magistrate Court East London
Greenshields Park [EC] Nelson Mandela Bay Magisterial District Port Elizabeth Main Seat Magistrate Court Port Elizabeth, Branch Court Gelvandale, Branch Court Nerina One Stop Youth Justice Centre, Branch Court St Albans Prison
Greensiden Terminus [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Sterkspruit Sub District Magistrate Court Barkly East, Magistrate Court Lady Grey, Magistrate Court Sterkspruit
Greyspan [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Magistrate Court Cala, Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Elliot, Magistrate Court Indwe, Magistrate Court Lady Frere
Griebdale [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Gshiphondo [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Guba [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Magistrate Court Cala, Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Elliot, Magistrate Court Indwe, Magistrate Court Lady Frere
Gubahoek [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Magistrate Court Cala, Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Elliot, Magistrate Court Indwe, Magistrate Court Lady Frere
Gubetuka [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mbizana Sub District Magistrate Court Bizana
Gubevu [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Gubhuzi [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mt Frere Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff, Magistrate Court Mount Frere
Gubuzi [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mt Frere Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff, Magistrate Court Mount Frere
Gudeka [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Ntabankulu Sub District Magistrate Court Tabankulu
Gudla [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
Gudlentaba [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mt Frere Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff, Magistrate Court Mount Frere
Gudlintaba [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Matatiele Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Gudlintaba [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mbizana Sub District Magistrate Court Bizana
Gudlintaba [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mt Frere Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff, Magistrate Court Mount Frere
Gugulethu [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Magistrate Court Cala, Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Elliot, Magistrate Court Indwe, Magistrate Court Lady Frere
Gugulethu [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Komani Main Seat Periodical Court Bholothwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabathemba, Magistrate Court Queenstown, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
Gugwini [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Matatiele Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Gugwini [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mt Frere Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff, Magistrate Court Mount Frere
Gugwini [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Gugwini [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Gulandoda [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Gumba-Gumba [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Sterkspruit Sub District Magistrate Court Barkly East, Magistrate Court Lady Grey, Magistrate Court Sterkspruit
Gumbini [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Qumbu, Magistrate Court Tsolo, Periodical Court Tina Falls
Gumzana [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mbizana Sub District Magistrate Court Bizana
Gungqwane [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Qumbu, Magistrate Court Tsolo, Periodical Court Tina Falls
Gungubele [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Gungululu [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Gunyeni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Gunyeni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Guqa [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mbizana Sub District Magistrate Court Bizana
Guqa [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Guqa [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Guquka [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Raymond Mhlaba Sub District Magistrate Court Adelaide, Magistrate Court Alice, Periodical Court Balfour [EC], Magistrate Court Bedford, Magistrate Court Fort Beaufort, Magistrate Court Middledrift, Periodical Court Nobanda, Magistrate Court Seymour
Gura [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Qumbu, Magistrate Court Tsolo, Periodical Court Tina Falls
Guse [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Gutyubeni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Guxuxu [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Gwaba [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District Bufffalo West Sub District Magistrate Court King William’s Town, Magistrate Court Zwelitsha, Branch Court Dimbaza
Gwaba [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District East London Main Seat Magistrate Court East London
Gwabeni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Ngqushwa Sub District Magistrate Court Peddie
Gwabeni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Gwadane [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Qumbu, Magistrate Court Tsolo, Periodical Court Tina Falls
Gwadu [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Gwagwa Farm [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Ngqushwa Sub District Magistrate Court Peddie
Gwala [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mbizana Sub District Magistrate Court Bizana
Gwali [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Qumbu, Magistrate Court Tsolo, Periodical Court Tina Falls
Gwali [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Gwangxu [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Ntabankulu Sub District Magistrate Court Tabankulu
Gwetyibeni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Gwetyubeni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Gwexintaba [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Gwiligwili [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Amahlathi Sub District Magistrate Court Cathcart, Magistrate Court Keiskammahoek, Magistrate Court Stutterheim
Gwili-Gwili [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District East London Main Seat Magistrate Court East London
Gwiqi [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District East London Main Seat Magistrate Court East London
Gxelesha [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Gxeni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Gxeni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Gxenilikulu [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Matatiele Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Gxojana [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Gxojeni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Magistrate Court Cala, Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Elliot, Magistrate Court Indwe, Magistrate Court Lady Frere
Gxojeni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Gxulu [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Gxwalibomvu [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Hackney [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Komani Main Seat Periodical Court Bholothwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabathemba, Magistrate Court Queenstown, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
Hadiaho [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Matatiele Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Hairfield [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Haisaka [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Matatiele Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Hala [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Hala [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Raymond Mhlaba Sub District Magistrate Court Adelaide, Magistrate Court Alice, Periodical Court Balfour [EC], Magistrate Court Bedford, Magistrate Court Fort Beaufort, Magistrate Court Middledrift, Periodical Court Nobanda, Magistrate Court Seymour
Halane [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Hali No 1 [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Magistrate Court Cala, Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Elliot, Magistrate Court Indwe, Magistrate Court Lady Frere
Hali No 2 [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Magistrate Court Cala, Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Elliot, Magistrate Court Indwe, Magistrate Court Lady Frere
Ha-Majono [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Matatiele Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Ha-Masupha [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Matatiele Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Hamburg [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Ngqushwa Sub District Magistrate Court Peddie
Ha-Moeketsi [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Matatiele Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Ha-Mohapi [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Matatiele Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Hamsini [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Hangwini [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mt Frere Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff, Magistrate Court Mount Frere
Hani Park [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District Bufffalo East Sub District Magistrate Court Mdantsane
Hankey [EC] Sarah Baartman Magisterial District Kouga Sub District Magistrate Court Hankey, Magistrate Court Humansdorp, Magistrate Court Joubertina, Periodical Court Kareedouw, Periodical Court Patensie, Periodical Court Storms River
Hankey NU [EC] Sarah Baartman Magisterial District Kouga Sub District Magistrate Court Hankey, Magistrate Court Humansdorp, Magistrate Court Joubertina, Periodical Court Kareedouw, Periodical Court Patensie, Periodical Court Storms River
Hankonwane [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Matatiele Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Ha-Nokhohloko [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court Maclear, Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher, Periodical Court Ugie
Hanover [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District Bufffalo West Sub District Magistrate Court King William’s Town, Magistrate Court Zwelitsha, Branch Court Dimbaza
Happy Valley [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Ha-Ramoshanyana [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Matatiele Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Harbour [EC] Nelson Mandela Bay Magisterial District Port Elizabeth Main Seat Magistrate Court Port Elizabeth, Branch Court Gelvandale, Branch Court Nerina One Stop Youth Justice Centre, Branch Court St Albans Prison
Hardale [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court Maclear, Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher, Periodical Court Ugie
Ha-Sefoko [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court Maclear, Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher, Periodical Court Ugie
Hasetati [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court Maclear, Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher, Periodical Court Ugie
Ha-Tlakanelo [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Matatiele Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Haven Hills [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District East London Main Seat Magistrate Court East London
Haven Hills North [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District East London Main Seat Magistrate Court East London
Haven Hills South [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District East London Main Seat Magistrate Court East London
Headlands [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District Bufffalo West Sub District Magistrate Court King William’s Town, Magistrate Court Zwelitsha, Branch Court Dimbaza
Hebron [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Matatiele Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Heckel [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Amahlathi Sub District Magistrate Court Cathcart, Magistrate Court Keiskammahoek, Magistrate Court Stutterheim
Helenvale [EC] Nelson Mandela Bay Magisterial District Port Elizabeth Main Seat Magistrate Court Port Elizabeth, Branch Court Gelvandale, Branch Court Nerina One Stop Youth Justice Centre, Branch Court St Albans Prison
Helushe [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Magistrate Court Cala, Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Elliot, Magistrate Court Indwe, Magistrate Court Lady Frere
Henge [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Sterkspruit Sub District Magistrate Court Barkly East, Magistrate Court Lady Grey, Magistrate Court Sterkspruit
Herahera [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Hermanskraalbos AH [EC] Sarah Baartman Magisterial District Kouga Sub District Magistrate Court Hankey, Magistrate Court Humansdorp, Magistrate Court Joubertina, Periodical Court Kareedouw, Periodical Court Patensie, Periodical Court Storms River
Hertzog [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Raymond Mhlaba Sub District Magistrate Court Adelaide, Magistrate Court Alice, Periodical Court Balfour [EC], Magistrate Court Bedford, Magistrate Court Fort Beaufort, Magistrate Court Middledrift, Periodical Court Nobanda, Magistrate Court Seymour
Heuwelkruin [EC] Nelson Mandela Bay Magisterial District Uitenhage Sub District Branch Court Kwa-Nobuhle, Magistrate Court Uitenhage
Hewu NU [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Komani Main Seat Periodical Court Bholothwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabathemba, Magistrate Court Queenstown, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
Hhakaneni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Hickmans River [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District East London Main Seat Magistrate Court East London
High Hill [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
Highbury [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Highgate [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District East London Main Seat Magistrate Court East London
Hili Hili [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
Hill [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District East London Main Seat Magistrate Court East London
Hillcrest [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District Bufffalo West Sub District Magistrate Court King William’s Town, Magistrate Court Zwelitsha, Branch Court Dimbaza
Hillcrest [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Hillcrest [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Raymond Mhlaba Sub District Magistrate Court Adelaide, Magistrate Court Alice, Periodical Court Balfour [EC], Magistrate Court Bedford, Magistrate Court Fort Beaufort, Magistrate Court Middledrift, Periodical Court Nobanda, Magistrate Court Seymour
Hillcrest Ext [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Hill-Rate [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Hillside [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Matatiele Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Hillside [EC] Nelson Mandela Bay Magisterial District Port Elizabeth Main Seat Magistrate Court Port Elizabeth, Branch Court Gelvandale, Branch Court Nerina One Stop Youth Justice Centre, Branch Court St Albans Prison
Hillside [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Raymond Mhlaba Sub District Magistrate Court Adelaide, Magistrate Court Alice, Periodical Court Balfour [EC], Magistrate Court Bedford, Magistrate Court Fort Beaufort, Magistrate Court Middledrift, Periodical Court Nobanda, Magistrate Court Seymour
Hillview [EC] Sarah Baartman Magisterial District Dr. Beyers Naude Sub District Magistrate Court Aberdeen, Periodical Court Cookhouse, Magistrate Court Graaff-Reinet, Magistrate Court Jansenville, Periodical Court Klipplaat, Magistrate Court Pearston, Magistrate Court Somerset East, Magistrate Court Steytlerville, Magistrate Court Willowmore
Hillview [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Magistrate Court Cala, Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Elliot, Magistrate Court Indwe, Magistrate Court Lady Frere
Hilton [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Barkley East Main Seat Magistrate Court Aliwal North, Magistrate Court Burgersdorp, Periodical Court Jamestown
Hinana [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Sterkspruit Sub District Magistrate Court Barkly East, Magistrate Court Lady Grey, Magistrate Court Sterkspruit
Hkankweni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Qumbu, Magistrate Court Tsolo, Periodical Court Tina Falls
Hlabathi [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mbizana Sub District Magistrate Court Bizana
Hlabati [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Qumbu, Magistrate Court Tsolo, Periodical Court Tina Falls
Hlabati [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Hlakoti [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Hlamboteni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Komani Main Seat Periodical Court Bholothwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabathemba, Magistrate Court Queenstown, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
Hlamvana [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Hlane [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mt Frere Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff, Magistrate Court Mount Frere
Hlangani [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Qumbu, Magistrate Court Tsolo, Periodical Court Tina Falls
Hlankomo [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Ntabankulu Sub District Magistrate Court Tabankulu
Hlantjwa [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Sterkspruit Sub District Magistrate Court Barkly East, Magistrate Court Lady Grey, Magistrate Court Sterkspruit
Hlombe [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mt Frere Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff, Magistrate Court Mount Frere
Hlontsheni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Hlophekazi [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Hloseni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Ngqushwa Sub District Magistrate Court Peddie
Hlwahlwazi [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Hlwehlweni [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Matatiele Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Hobeng [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Sterkspruit Sub District Magistrate Court Barkly East, Magistrate Court Lady Grey, Magistrate Court Sterkspruit
Hobeni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Hoffmansville [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Komani Main Seat Periodical Court Bholothwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabathemba, Magistrate Court Queenstown, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
Hofisi [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mt Frere Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff, Magistrate Court Mount Frere
Hofmeyer NU [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Komani Main Seat Periodical Court Bholothwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabathemba, Magistrate Court Queenstown, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
Hohane [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mt Frere Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff, Magistrate Court Mount Frere
Holani [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Magistrate Court Cala, Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Elliot, Magistrate Court Indwe, Magistrate Court Lady Frere
Holela [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Holland Park [EC] Nelson Mandela Bay Magisterial District Port Elizabeth Main Seat Magistrate Court Port Elizabeth, Branch Court Gelvandale, Branch Court Nerina One Stop Youth Justice Centre, Branch Court St Albans Prison
Holy Cross Mission [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Hombe [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Hopedale [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court Maclear, Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher, Periodical Court Ugie
Hopefield [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Komani Main Seat Periodical Court Bholothwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabathemba, Magistrate Court Queenstown, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
Hopefield [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Raymond Mhlaba Sub District Magistrate Court Adelaide, Magistrate Court Alice, Periodical Court Balfour [EC], Magistrate Court Bedford, Magistrate Court Fort Beaufort, Magistrate Court Middledrift, Periodical Court Nobanda, Magistrate Court Seymour
Horton [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Ngqushwa Sub District Magistrate Court Peddie
Hota-Mbeule [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Magistrate Court Cala, Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Elliot, Magistrate Court Indwe, Magistrate Court Lady Frere
Hoto [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Matatiele Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Hotolo [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Matatiele Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Hukuwa [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Komani Main Seat Periodical Court Bholothwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabathemba, Magistrate Court Queenstown, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
Hukuwa Mission [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Komani Main Seat Periodical Court Bholothwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabathemba, Magistrate Court Queenstown, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
Humansdorp NU [EC] Sarah Baartman Magisterial District Kouga Sub District Magistrate Court Hankey, Magistrate Court Humansdorp, Magistrate Court Joubertina, Periodical Court Kareedouw, Periodical Court Patensie, Periodical Court Storms River
Humewood [EC] Nelson Mandela Bay Magisterial District Port Elizabeth Main Seat Magistrate Court Port Elizabeth, Branch Court Gelvandale, Branch Court Nerina One Stop Youth Justice Centre, Branch Court St Albans Prison
Humewood Coast [EC] Nelson Mandela Bay Magisterial District Port Elizabeth Main Seat Magistrate Court Port Elizabeth, Branch Court Gelvandale, Branch Court Nerina One Stop Youth Justice Centre, Branch Court St Albans Prison
Hunter's Retreat [EC] Nelson Mandela Bay Magisterial District Port Elizabeth Main Seat Magistrate Court Port Elizabeth, Branch Court Gelvandale, Branch Court Nerina One Stop Youth Justice Centre, Branch Court St Albans Prison
iBende [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Ibika [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
iCumakala [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Magistrate Court Cala, Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Elliot, Magistrate Court Indwe, Magistrate Court Lady Frere
iCumakala [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Idutywa [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Idutywa Commonage [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
iDyaba [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
iGqunqe [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
Igudweni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Raymond Mhlaba Sub District Magistrate Court Adelaide, Magistrate Court Alice, Periodical Court Balfour [EC], Magistrate Court Bedford, Magistrate Court Fort Beaufort, Magistrate Court Middledrift, Periodical Court Nobanda, Magistrate Court Seymour
iKhiwane [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District East London Main Seat Magistrate Court East London
Ikwezi [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Ikwezi Ext [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Ilitha [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District Bufffalo West Sub District Magistrate Court King William’s Town, Magistrate Court Zwelitsha, Branch Court Dimbaza
Illinge [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Komani Main Seat Periodical Court Bholothwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabathemba, Magistrate Court Queenstown, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
Imidushane [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District Bufffalo West Sub District Magistrate Court King William’s Town, Magistrate Court Zwelitsha, Branch Court Dimbaza
Impunzi [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Indwana [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Magistrate Court Cala, Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Elliot, Magistrate Court Indwe, Magistrate Court Lady Frere
Indwe NU [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Magistrate Court Cala, Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Elliot, Magistrate Court Indwe, Magistrate Court Lady Frere
Indwe NU [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Sterkspruit Sub District Magistrate Court Barkly East, Magistrate Court Lady Grey, Magistrate Court Sterkspruit
iNgcingwane [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Inglewood [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District East London Main Seat Magistrate Court East London
iNgxalathi [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
iNtlambonkulu [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
Intsingizi [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mbizana Sub District Magistrate Court Bizana
iNxaxo [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
Irrigation Scheme [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Amahlathi Sub District Magistrate Court Cathcart, Magistrate Court Keiskammahoek, Magistrate Court Stutterheim
Isilimela [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Isisele [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mbizana Sub District Magistrate Court Bizana
Isolomzi [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court Maclear, Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher, Periodical Court Ugie
Isolomzi Ext 1 [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court Maclear, Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher, Periodical Court Ugie
Itayi [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Ivanlew [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Komani Main Seat Periodical Court Bholothwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabathemba, Magistrate Court Queenstown, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
iXeni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Izingcuka [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Amahlathi Sub District Magistrate Court Cathcart, Magistrate Court Keiskammahoek, Magistrate Court Stutterheim
Izinini [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mbizana Sub District Magistrate Court Bizana
Jabauu [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Matatiele Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Jabulani [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Matatiele Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Jaca [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Jakadu [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Jali [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mbizana Sub District Magistrate Court Bizana
Jalisa [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Jamani [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Jambini [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Jan Tzatzoes [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District Bufffalo West Sub District Magistrate Court King William’s Town, Magistrate Court Zwelitsha, Branch Court Dimbaza
Jansenville NU [EC] Sarah Baartman Magisterial District Dr. Beyers Naude Sub District Magistrate Court Aberdeen, Periodical Court Cookhouse, Magistrate Court Graaff-Reinet, Magistrate Court Jansenville, Periodical Court Klipplaat, Magistrate Court Pearston, Magistrate Court Somerset East, Magistrate Court Steytlerville, Magistrate Court Willowmore
Jansenville SH [EC] Sarah Baartman Magisterial District Dr. Beyers Naude Sub District Magistrate Court Aberdeen, Periodical Court Cookhouse, Magistrate Court Graaff-Reinet, Magistrate Court Jansenville, Periodical Court Klipplaat, Magistrate Court Pearston, Magistrate Court Somerset East, Magistrate Court Steytlerville, Magistrate Court Willowmore
Janssendal [EC] Nelson Mandela Bay Magisterial District Uitenhage Sub District Branch Court Kwa-Nobuhle, Magistrate Court Uitenhage
Jarman [EC] Nelson Mandela Bay Magisterial District Port Elizabeth Main Seat Magistrate Court Port Elizabeth, Branch Court Gelvandale, Branch Court Nerina One Stop Youth Justice Centre, Branch Court St Albans Prison
Jebe [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
Jeffreys Bay [EC] Sarah Baartman Magisterial District Kouga Sub District Magistrate Court Hankey, Magistrate Court Humansdorp, Magistrate Court Joubertina, Periodical Court Kareedouw, Periodical Court Patensie, Periodical Court Storms River
Jeke [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Jekete [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
Jeleveni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Jelevini [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Jensi [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
Jinginja [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Jingqi [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
Jixini [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Joe Slovo [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Joe Slovo [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Joe Slovo Park [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District Bufffalo East Sub District Magistrate Court Mdantsane
John Dube Village [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District East London Main Seat Magistrate Court East London
Jojo [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Magistrate Court Cala, Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Elliot, Magistrate Court Indwe, Magistrate Court Lady Frere
Jojweni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
Jojweni [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District East London Main Seat Magistrate Court East London
Jojweni [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court Maclear, Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher, Periodical Court Ugie
Jojweni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Jojweni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Jojweni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Jokweni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Qumbu, Magistrate Court Tsolo, Periodical Court Tina Falls
Jolweni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Jomlo [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Raymond Mhlaba Sub District Magistrate Court Adelaide, Magistrate Court Alice, Periodical Court Balfour [EC], Magistrate Court Bedford, Magistrate Court Fort Beaufort, Magistrate Court Middledrift, Periodical Court Nobanda, Magistrate Court Seymour
Jongamsabomvu [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District Bufffalo West Sub District Magistrate Court King William’s Town, Magistrate Court Zwelitsha, Branch Court Dimbaza
Jonini [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Raymond Mhlaba Sub District Magistrate Court Adelaide, Magistrate Court Alice, Periodical Court Balfour [EC], Magistrate Court Bedford, Magistrate Court Fort Beaufort, Magistrate Court Middledrift, Periodical Court Nobanda, Magistrate Court Seymour
Joubertina NU [EC] Sarah Baartman Magisterial District Kouga Sub District Magistrate Court Hankey, Magistrate Court Humansdorp, Magistrate Court Joubertina, Periodical Court Kareedouw, Periodical Court Patensie, Periodical Court Storms River
Jovu [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Jozana's Hoek [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Sterkspruit Sub District Magistrate Court Barkly East, Magistrate Court Lady Grey, Magistrate Court Sterkspruit
Jozanas Neck [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Sterkspruit Sub District Magistrate Court Barkly East, Magistrate Court Lady Grey, Magistrate Court Sterkspruit
Jujura [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Juliwe [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Sterkspruit Sub District Magistrate Court Barkly East, Magistrate Court Lady Grey, Magistrate Court Sterkspruit
Julukuqu [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Jumba [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Junction Perry [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Qumbu, Magistrate Court Tsolo, Periodical Court Tina Falls
Jusaya [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Jwabuleni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Qumbu, Magistrate Court Tsolo, Periodical Court Tina Falls
Jwayi [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Ka Zinja [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Kaalfontein [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Magistrate Court Cala, Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Elliot, Magistrate Court Indwe, Magistrate Court Lady Frere
Kabah [EC] Nelson Mandela Bay Magisterial District Uitenhage Sub District Branch Court Kwa-Nobuhle, Magistrate Court Uitenhage
Kabaka [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Matatiele Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Kabakasi [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
Kabakazi [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
Kabega Park [EC] Nelson Mandela Bay Magisterial District Port Elizabeth Main Seat Magistrate Court Port Elizabeth, Branch Court Gelvandale, Branch Court Nerina One Stop Youth Justice Centre, Branch Court St Albans Prison
Kabeljous [EC] Sarah Baartman Magisterial District Kouga Sub District Magistrate Court Hankey, Magistrate Court Humansdorp, Magistrate Court Joubertina, Periodical Court Kareedouw, Periodical Court Patensie, Periodical Court Storms River
Kabeni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Kaffrarian Heights [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District Bufffalo West Sub District Magistrate Court King William’s Town, Magistrate Court Zwelitsha, Branch Court Dimbaza
Kakudi [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court Maclear, Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher, Periodical Court Ugie
Kala [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Kalalo Nobhula [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Kalana [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District Bufffalo West Sub District Magistrate Court King William’s Town, Magistrate Court Zwelitsha, Branch Court Dimbaza
Kaleni [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mbizana Sub District Magistrate Court Bizana
Kaleni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Kalinyanga [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Kamastone [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Komani Main Seat Periodical Court Bholothwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabathemba, Magistrate Court Queenstown, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
Kamerstone [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Qumbu, Magistrate Court Tsolo, Periodical Court Tina Falls
Kamisa [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Kamma Park [EC] Nelson Mandela Bay Magisterial District Port Elizabeth Main Seat Magistrate Court Port Elizabeth, Branch Court Gelvandale, Branch Court Nerina One Stop Youth Justice Centre, Branch Court St Albans Prison
Kankqolo [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Kanyayo [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mbizana Sub District Magistrate Court Bizana
Kanyi [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Kapa [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court Maclear, Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher, Periodical Court Ugie
Kaplan [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Kasa [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Katana [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Katarfir [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Qumbu, Magistrate Court Tsolo, Periodical Court Tina Falls
Katberg [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Raymond Mhlaba Sub District Magistrate Court Adelaide, Magistrate Court Alice, Periodical Court Balfour [EC], Magistrate Court Bedford, Magistrate Court Fort Beaufort, Magistrate Court Middledrift, Periodical Court Nobanda, Magistrate Court Seymour
Kateni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Kathcart Hemish Kamega [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District East London Main Seat Magistrate Court East London
Katkop [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court Maclear, Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher, Periodical Court Ugie
Kayamnandi [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mbizana Sub District Magistrate Court Bizana
Kayelitsha [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
Kei Road [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District East London Main Seat Magistrate Court East London
Keilands [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Amahlathi Sub District Magistrate Court Cathcart, Magistrate Court Keiskammahoek, Magistrate Court Stutterheim
Keiskammahoek [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Amahlathi Sub District Magistrate Court Cathcart, Magistrate Court Keiskammahoek, Magistrate Court Stutterheim
Keiskammahoek Kom [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Amahlathi Sub District Magistrate Court Cathcart, Magistrate Court Keiskammahoek, Magistrate Court Stutterheim
Keiskammahoek NU [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Amahlathi Sub District Magistrate Court Cathcart, Magistrate Court Keiskammahoek, Magistrate Court Stutterheim
Kelerana [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District Bufffalo West Sub District Magistrate Court King William’s Town, Magistrate Court Zwelitsha, Branch Court Dimbaza
Kenegha Poort [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court Maclear, Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher, Periodical Court Ugie
Kensington [EC] Nelson Mandela Bay Magisterial District Port Elizabeth Main Seat Magistrate Court Port Elizabeth, Branch Court Gelvandale, Branch Court Nerina One Stop Youth Justice Centre, Branch Court St Albans Prison
Kenzantoni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Kepisini [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Matatiele Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Keswa [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Matatiele Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Keti [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Kgapamasi [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Sterkspruit Sub District Magistrate Court Barkly East, Magistrate Court Lady Grey, Magistrate Court Sterkspruit
Khalankomo [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Qumbu, Magistrate Court Tsolo, Periodical Court Tina Falls
Khaleni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Khanya [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Khatazweni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Khaya Mnandi [EC] Nelson Mandela Bay Magisterial District Uitenhage Sub District Branch Court Kwa-Nobuhle, Magistrate Court Uitenhage
Khayalethu [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Raymond Mhlaba Sub District Magistrate Court Adelaide, Magistrate Court Alice, Periodical Court Balfour [EC], Magistrate Court Bedford, Magistrate Court Fort Beaufort, Magistrate Court Middledrift, Periodical Court Nobanda, Magistrate Court Seymour
Khayamnandi [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Raymond Mhlaba Sub District Magistrate Court Adelaide, Magistrate Court Alice, Periodical Court Balfour [EC], Magistrate Court Bedford, Magistrate Court Fort Beaufort, Magistrate Court Middledrift, Periodical Court Nobanda, Magistrate Court Seymour
Khayamnandi [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Walter Sisulu Sub District Magistrate Court Steynsburg, Magistrate Court Venterstad
Khayelitsha [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Amahlathi Sub District Magistrate Court Cathcart, Magistrate Court Keiskammahoek, Magistrate Court Stutterheim
Khayelitsha [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District East London Main Seat Magistrate Court East London
Khiba [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Sterkspruit Sub District Magistrate Court Barkly East, Magistrate Court Lady Grey, Magistrate Court Sterkspruit
Khimqashe [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Khoapa [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Matatiele Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Khobodi [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
Khohlo [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Khohlo [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Khohlong [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Matatiele Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Khohlopong [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court Maclear, Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher, Periodical Court Ugie
Khohlweni [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Matatiele Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Kholumolumo [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court Maclear, Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher, Periodical Court Ugie
Khonqeni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Khotlong [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court Maclear, Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher, Periodical Court Ugie
Khovoti [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Khubusi [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Qumbu, Magistrate Court Tsolo, Periodical Court Tina Falls
Khuleka [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Khulo Khamisa [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Khwatsha [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court Maclear, Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher, Periodical Court Ugie
Khwetyana [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District East London Main Seat Magistrate Court East London
Khwezi [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mt Frere Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff, Magistrate Court Mount Frere
Kilili [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Qumbu, Magistrate Court Tsolo, Periodical Court Tina Falls
King William's Town Ext 24 [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District Bufffalo West Sub District Magistrate Court King William’s Town, Magistrate Court Zwelitsha, Branch Court Dimbaza
King Williams Town Ext 30 [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District Bufffalo West Sub District Magistrate Court King William’s Town, Magistrate Court Zwelitsha, Branch Court Dimbaza
King Williams Town NU [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District Bufffalo West Sub District Magistrate Court King William’s Town, Magistrate Court Zwelitsha, Branch Court Dimbaza
King Williams Town NU [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District East London Main Seat Magistrate Court East London
Kingsway [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Komani Main Seat Periodical Court Bholothwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabathemba, Magistrate Court Queenstown, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
Kinira poort [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court Maclear, Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher, Periodical Court Ugie
Kirkwood NU [EC] Sarah Baartman Magisterial District Grahamstown Main Seat Periodical Court Addo, Magistrate Court Alexandria, Periodical Court Alicedale, Periodical Court Boesmansriviermond, Periodical Court Kenton on Sea, Periodical Court Kinkelbos, Magistrate Court Kirkwood, Magistrate Court Makhanda, Periodical Court Paterson, Magistrate Court Port Alfred
Kirkwood SH [EC] Sarah Baartman Magisterial District Grahamstown Main Seat Periodical Court Addo, Magistrate Court Alexandria, Periodical Court Alicedale, Periodical Court Boesmansriviermond, Periodical Court Kenton on Sea, Periodical Court Kinkelbos, Magistrate Court Kirkwood, Magistrate Court Makhanda, Periodical Court Paterson, Magistrate Court Port Alfred
Kiwane [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
KK Village/Mawuleni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Klanisi [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
Klipfontein [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Raymond Mhlaba Sub District Magistrate Court Adelaide, Magistrate Court Alice, Periodical Court Balfour [EC], Magistrate Court Bedford, Magistrate Court Fort Beaufort, Magistrate Court Middledrift, Periodical Court Nobanda, Magistrate Court Seymour
Koaring [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Matatiele Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Kobe [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Kobololo [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Koebung [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court Maclear, Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher, Periodical Court Ugie
Kogo Farm [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District East London Main Seat Magistrate Court East London
Kohlo [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Kohlo [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Kolofini [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
Koloni [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court Maclear, Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher, Periodical Court Ugie
Koloni [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mt Frere Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff, Magistrate Court Mount Frere
Koloni [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Ntabankulu Sub District Magistrate Court Tabankulu
Koloni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Raymond Mhlaba Sub District Magistrate Court Adelaide, Magistrate Court Alice, Periodical Court Balfour [EC], Magistrate Court Bedford, Magistrate Court Fort Beaufort, Magistrate Court Middledrift, Periodical Court Nobanda, Magistrate Court Seymour
Komani Hospital [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Komani Main Seat Periodical Court Bholothwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabathemba, Magistrate Court Queenstown, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
Komani Park [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Komani Main Seat Periodical Court Bholothwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabathemba, Magistrate Court Queenstown, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
Komanishini [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Qumbu, Magistrate Court Tsolo, Periodical Court Tina Falls
Komga NU [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
Komkhulu [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
Komkhulu [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court Maclear, Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher, Periodical Court Ugie
Komkhulu [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Magistrate Court Cala, Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Elliot, Magistrate Court Indwe, Magistrate Court Lady Frere
Komkhulu [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Matatiele Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Komkhulu [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Komkhulu [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Qumbu, Magistrate Court Tsolo, Periodical Court Tina Falls
Komkhulu [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Komkhulu [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Komkhulu [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Raymond Mhlaba Sub District Magistrate Court Adelaide, Magistrate Court Alice, Periodical Court Balfour [EC], Magistrate Court Bedford, Magistrate Court Fort Beaufort, Magistrate Court Middledrift, Periodical Court Nobanda, Magistrate Court Seymour
Komkhulu [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Sterkspruit Sub District Magistrate Court Barkly East, Magistrate Court Lady Grey, Magistrate Court Sterkspruit
Komkulu [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court Maclear, Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher, Periodical Court Ugie
Komkulu [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Magistrate Court Cala, Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Elliot, Magistrate Court Indwe, Magistrate Court Lady Frere
Komkulu [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Komkulu [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Komkulu [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Komkulu [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Ngqushwa Sub District Magistrate Court Peddie
Komkulu [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Raymond Mhlaba Sub District Magistrate Court Adelaide, Magistrate Court Alice, Periodical Court Balfour [EC], Magistrate Court Bedford, Magistrate Court Fort Beaufort, Magistrate Court Middledrift, Periodical Court Nobanda, Magistrate Court Seymour
Konjwayo [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Konqeni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Koomans Bos AH [EC] Sarah Baartman Magisterial District Kouga Sub District Magistrate Court Hankey, Magistrate Court Humansdorp, Magistrate Court Joubertina, Periodical Court Kareedouw, Periodical Court Patensie, Periodical Court Storms River
Kopke [EC] Sarah Baartman Magisterial District Grahamstown Main Seat Periodical Court Addo, Magistrate Court Alexandria, Periodical Court Alicedale, Periodical Court Boesmansriviermond, Periodical Court Kenton on Sea, Periodical Court Kinkelbos, Magistrate Court Kirkwood, Magistrate Court Makhanda, Periodical Court Paterson, Magistrate Court Port Alfred
Korsten [EC] Nelson Mandela Bay Magisterial District New Brighton Sub District Detached Court New Brighton
Kotishini [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Kraal [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Matatiele Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Krafa [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Krancola [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Kratyela [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Qumbu, Magistrate Court Tsolo, Periodical Court Tina Falls
Kromspruit [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Sterkspruit Sub District Magistrate Court Barkly East, Magistrate Court Lady Grey, Magistrate Court Sterkspruit
Kroonvale [EC] Sarah Baartman Magisterial District Dr. Beyers Naude Sub District Magistrate Court Aberdeen, Periodical Court Cookhouse, Magistrate Court Graaff-Reinet, Magistrate Court Jansenville, Periodical Court Klipplaat, Magistrate Court Pearston, Magistrate Court Somerset East, Magistrate Court Steytlerville, Magistrate Court Willowmore
Kruisfontein [EC] Sarah Baartman Magisterial District Kouga Sub District Magistrate Court Hankey, Magistrate Court Humansdorp, Magistrate Court Joubertina, Periodical Court Kareedouw, Periodical Court Patensie, Periodical Court Storms River
Krweleda [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Ku Dontsa [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Ku Maqutywa [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Ku Nyoka [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
KuBafazi [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
KuBandlana [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mt Frere Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff, Magistrate Court Mount Frere
KuBangqo [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
KuBangwayo [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court Maclear, Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher, Periodical Court Ugie
Ku-Banti [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Kubega Park [EC] Nelson Mandela Bay Magisterial District Port Elizabeth Main Seat Magistrate Court Port Elizabeth, Branch Court Gelvandale, Branch Court Nerina One Stop Youth Justice Centre, Branch Court St Albans Prison
Kubeka [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
KuBeke [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Kubhobodla [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mt Frere Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff, Magistrate Court Mount Frere
KuBhodi [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
KuBhongitole [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
KuBisilwane [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mt Frere Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff, Magistrate Court Mount Frere
KuBonga [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Ntabankulu Sub District Magistrate Court Tabankulu
KuBoniswa [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Magistrate Court Cala, Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Elliot, Magistrate Court Indwe, Magistrate Court Lady Frere
Kubonqaba [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
Kubuka [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Kubungu [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Kubusi [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Amahlathi Sub District Magistrate Court Cathcart, Magistrate Court Keiskammahoek, Magistrate Court Stutterheim
KuBuso [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
KuCamandashe [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Kucanti [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
KuCawe [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
KuChachazele [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
KuCibi [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
KuCitwayo [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mbizana Sub District Magistrate Court Bizana
Kudarana [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
KuDayi [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
KuDebevu [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
KuDebeza [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Ntabankulu Sub District Magistrate Court Tabankulu
KuDikidikana [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Raymond Mhlaba Sub District Magistrate Court Adelaide, Magistrate Court Alice, Periodical Court Balfour [EC], Magistrate Court Bedford, Magistrate Court Fort Beaufort, Magistrate Court Middledrift, Periodical Court Nobanda, Magistrate Court Seymour
KuDiki-Diki [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
KuDingata [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
KuDuka [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
KuDungu [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
KuDunjana [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
Ku-Dupu [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
KuDyobhudaka [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Magistrate Court Cala, Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Elliot, Magistrate Court Indwe, Magistrate Court Lady Frere
KuFani [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Magistrate Court Cala, Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Elliot, Magistrate Court Indwe, Magistrate Court Lady Frere
KuFela [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court Maclear, Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher, Periodical Court Ugie
KuFolokhwe [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
KuFundakubi [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Kufusi [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mt Frere Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff, Magistrate Court Mount Frere
KuGandana [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Qumbu, Magistrate Court Tsolo, Periodical Court Tina Falls
Kugangata [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Kuganxu [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
KuGaqeleni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
KuGatyana [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
KuGilandoda [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
KuGilandoda [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
KuGodola [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mt Frere Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff, Magistrate Court Mount Frere
KuGomeni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Qumbu, Magistrate Court Tsolo, Periodical Court Tina Falls
KuGongo [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
KuGongqo [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
KuGonqgo [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Kugqawe [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
KuGqeyana [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Qumbu, Magistrate Court Tsolo, Periodical Court Tina Falls
KuGroxo [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
KuGubengxa [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Qumbu, Magistrate Court Tsolo, Periodical Court Tina Falls
KuGunjana [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
KuGwelane [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
KuGwitya [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
KuGxara [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
KuGxwalibomvu [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
KuGxwalibomvu [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Ku-Hala [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
KuHange [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Ku-Helushe [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Magistrate Court Cala, Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Elliot, Magistrate Court Indwe, Magistrate Court Lady Frere
KuHlaba [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
KuHleke [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Qumbu, Magistrate Court Tsolo, Periodical Court Tina Falls
KuHleke [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
KuHlophe [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
KuHokwane [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Qumbu, Magistrate Court Tsolo, Periodical Court Tina Falls
KuHombani [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
KuHota [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Magistrate Court Cala, Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Elliot, Magistrate Court Indwe, Magistrate Court Lady Frere
KuJaho [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Magistrate Court Cala, Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Elliot, Magistrate Court Indwe, Magistrate Court Lady Frere
Kujonga [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
KuJungqe [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Kukani [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
KuKanyi [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
KuKavara [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Magistrate Court Cala, Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Elliot, Magistrate Court Indwe, Magistrate Court Lady Frere
KuKhotso [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mbizana Sub District Magistrate Court Bizana
Kukombe [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Kukumehlo [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Qumbu, Magistrate Court Tsolo, Periodical Court Tina Falls
Kukwene [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Kukwezini [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Kula [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Komani Main Seat Periodical Court Bholothwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabathemba, Magistrate Court Queenstown, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
Kulambeni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
KuLanyanga [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
KuLeleyo [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
KuLiweni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Magistrate Court Cala, Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Elliot, Magistrate Court Indwe, Magistrate Court Lady Frere
Kulobhonga [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Kulobombo [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Kulocheba [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Kulodingata [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Kulodun [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
KuLofumbata [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Kuloganya [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Kulogaxa [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District Bufffalo West Sub District Magistrate Court King William’s Town, Magistrate Court Zwelitsha, Branch Court Dimbaza
Kulogaxa [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Kulogcoray Magebeni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Kulogojela [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
KuLogongota [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Kulogongotha [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
KuLogqogqa [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
KuLogqweta [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Kuloguelane [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Kulohetsha [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Kulohihi [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
KuLohopana [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Kulojika [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
KuLojingqi [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
KuLokamisa [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Kulokhamiso [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
KuLolanga [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
KuLomali [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
KuLombele [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
KuLombete [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Kulombola [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Kulongcweleshe [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Kulo-Ngqayi [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Kulorada [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Kulorhini [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
KuLotshazi [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Kulovulandi [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
KuLozulu [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
KuLozulu [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Kulubisana [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
KuLubisi [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
KuLudinga [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
KuLudondolo [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Kulufini [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
KuLukuni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Kulumbe [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mbizana Sub District Magistrate Court Bizana
KuLuqolo [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
KuLuxomo [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
KuMabongwana [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Ntabankulu Sub District Magistrate Court Tabankulu
KuMabula [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mbizana Sub District Magistrate Court Bizana
KuMadakane [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
KuMadakane [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
KuMadukuda [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Qumbu, Magistrate Court Tsolo, Periodical Court Tina Falls
KuMadwatyana [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
KuMageza [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
KuMagwaca [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court Maclear, Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher, Periodical Court Ugie
KuMahahamane [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mt Frere Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff, Magistrate Court Mount Frere
KuMahasana [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
KuMahlungulu [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Kumajaba [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Qumbu, Magistrate Court Tsolo, Periodical Court Tina Falls
KuMakhawula [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mt Frere Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff, Magistrate Court Mount Frere
KuMakhola [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Ntabankulu Sub District Magistrate Court Tabankulu
KuMalangazana [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
KuMampovaneni [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mt Frere Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff, Magistrate Court Mount Frere
Kumamzikanyi [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Kumandebe [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Kumandeni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
KuMangobomvu [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
KuMangunkone [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court Maclear, Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher, Periodical Court Ugie
KuManqokazi [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Ntabankulu Sub District Magistrate Court Tabankulu
KuManxiweni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
KuManyisana [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
KuManyube [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
KuManzamnyama [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Ntabankulu Sub District Magistrate Court Tabankulu
KuManzi Amnyama [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court Maclear, Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher, Periodical Court Ugie
KuManzimdaka [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
KuMaqakala [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
KuMaqashu [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Magistrate Court Cala, Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Elliot, Magistrate Court Indwe, Magistrate Court Lady Frere
KuMasadala [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
KuMasele [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Ku-Mate [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
KuMatokazi [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
KuMaya [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
KuMayibe [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
KuMbanga [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
KuMbaxa [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
KuMbelembushe [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Qumbu, Magistrate Court Tsolo, Periodical Court Tina Falls
KuMbelo [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
KuMbembesi [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
KuMbonda [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
KuMbonxa [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court Maclear, Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher, Periodical Court Ugie
KuMbozwana [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
KuMchayi [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
KuMdange [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
KuMevana [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
KuMgawuli [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
KuMhlabubomvu [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
KuMhlokwane [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mt Frere Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff, Magistrate Court Mount Frere
KuMilwa [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
KuMjelo [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
KuMkhulu [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Kumkuma [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
KuMkwamde [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
KuMngcitha [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
KuMngqanga [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
KuMntwana [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mt Frere Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff, Magistrate Court Mount Frere
KumPensheya [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
KuMqongo [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
KuMtala [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
KuMtunzana [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Ntabankulu Sub District Magistrate Court Tabankulu
KuMtyamde [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
KuMvezo [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
KuNcengana [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
KuNcengane [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
KuNdabasigogo [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Qumbu, Magistrate Court Tsolo, Periodical Court Tina Falls
KuNdasana [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Qumbu, Magistrate Court Tsolo, Periodical Court Tina Falls
KuNdile [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Ntabankulu Sub District Magistrate Court Tabankulu
KuNdlazi [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
KuNdlumbini [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Kundlunkulu [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
KuNdoda [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court Maclear, Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher, Periodical Court Ugie
KuNdonga [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Magistrate Court Cala, Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Elliot, Magistrate Court Indwe, Magistrate Court Lady Frere
KuNdungwana [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Kunene [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
KuNene [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Kunene [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Kunene [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Kunene Park [EC] Nelson Mandela Bay Magisterial District Port Elizabeth Main Seat Magistrate Court Port Elizabeth, Branch Court Gelvandale, Branch Court Nerina One Stop Youth Justice Centre, Branch Court St Albans Prison
KuNgcataru [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
KuNgcebengwana [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
KuNgcelelo [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
KuNgcoti [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Qumbu, Magistrate Court Tsolo, Periodical Court Tina Falls
KuNgcwamane [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Ntabankulu Sub District Magistrate Court Tabankulu
Kungolo [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
KuNgqane [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Ntabankulu Sub District Magistrate Court Tabankulu
KuNgqolweni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
KuNgqovu [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
KuNgqwaru [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
KuNgubo [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
KuNgudle [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Qumbu, Magistrate Court Tsolo, Periodical Court Tina Falls
KuNgwevane [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
KuNgwidli [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
KuNgxobongwana [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Kuni [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District East London Main Seat Magistrate Court East London
KuNikhwe [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
KuNjemane [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
KuNkani [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Kunkompa [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
KuNkumba [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Ntabankulu Sub District Magistrate Court Tabankulu
KuNkundla [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mbizana Sub District Magistrate Court Bizana
Kunkunzimbini [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
KuNkwance [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Qumbu, Magistrate Court Tsolo, Periodical Court Tina Falls
KuNobamba [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Qumbu, Magistrate Court Tsolo, Periodical Court Tina Falls
KuNobonisela [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mt Frere Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff, Magistrate Court Mount Frere
KuNobopa [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
KuNocekedwa [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
KuNomadambe [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Magistrate Court Cala, Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Elliot, Magistrate Court Indwe, Magistrate Court Lady Frere
KuNomakanzane [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mbizana Sub District Magistrate Court Bizana
KuNombete [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
KuNomhala [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Qumbu, Magistrate Court Tsolo, Periodical Court Tina Falls
KuNondobo [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
KuNongcwengana [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Kunonjekana [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
KuNonqondi [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
KuNonyikila [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Qumbu, Magistrate Court Tsolo, Periodical Court Tina Falls
KuNonyokotho [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mt Frere Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff, Magistrate Court Mount Frere
Kunonyonga [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
KuNonyongothi [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Ntabankulu Sub District Magistrate Court Tabankulu
KuNotsweleba [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Qumbu, Magistrate Court Tsolo, Periodical Court Tina Falls
KuNoxhungutshe [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Ntabankulu Sub District Magistrate Court Tabankulu
Ku-Nqambeli [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
KuNqayiya [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
KuNqezantsi [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Kunqwati [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
KuNtabankulu [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court Maclear, Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher, Periodical Court Ugie
KuNtabankulu [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Komani Main Seat Periodical Court Bholothwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabathemba, Magistrate Court Queenstown, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KuNtaka [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
KuNtingana [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
KuNtlangaza [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
KuNtlanzi [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Kuntlonze [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
KuNtlotshe [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Qumbu, Magistrate Court Tsolo, Periodical Court Tina Falls
KuNtshwame [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
KuNtsilekane [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
KuNuntuza [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court Maclear, Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher, Periodical Court Ugie
KuNxankzashe [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
KuNxotwe [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Qumbu, Magistrate Court Tsolo, Periodical Court Tina Falls
Kunyoka [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
KuNyokinala [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
KuNyongwana [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
KuNyongwane [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
KuNyongwane [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Ntabankulu Sub District Magistrate Court Tabankulu
Kunzele [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
KuPahla [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
KuPapana [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mt Frere Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff, Magistrate Court Mount Frere
KuPungutya [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Ku-Qamba [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
KuQangqalala [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
KuQeqe [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Kuqhaza [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
KuQulungashe [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court Maclear, Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher, Periodical Court Ugie
KuQunduvane [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
KuQwebeqwebe [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
KuQwempe [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
KuRwena [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Kusigidi [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
KuSikhulume [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Kusiphamo [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Sterkspruit Sub District Magistrate Court Barkly East, Magistrate Court Lady Grey, Magistrate Court Sterkspruit
KuSiphunzi [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
KuSitana [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court Maclear, Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher, Periodical Court Ugie
KuSitshisa [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mt Frere Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff, Magistrate Court Mount Frere
KuSixuzulu [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
KuSizani [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
KuSompa [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
KuStimela [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court Maclear, Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher, Periodical Court Ugie
KuSunduza [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
KuSusa [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mt Frere Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff, Magistrate Court Mount Frere
Kutala [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
KuTantseka [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
KuTela [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Ntabankulu Sub District Magistrate Court Tabankulu
Kuthala [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
KuTongwane [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
KuTsembeyi [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Magistrate Court Cala, Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Elliot, Magistrate Court Indwe, Magistrate Court Lady Frere
KuTshandatshi [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
KuTshatshu [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
KuTshiyani [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
KuTshulu [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mt Frere Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff, Magistrate Court Mount Frere
KuTshwathi [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
KuTsolo [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Qumbu, Magistrate Court Tsolo, Periodical Court Tina Falls
KuVayile [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Magistrate Court Cala, Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Elliot, Magistrate Court Indwe, Magistrate Court Lady Frere
KuVinindwa [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
KuVoyizana [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Kuwohlo [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
kuXalisa [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
KuXamu [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
KuXanase [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
KuXenge [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Kuxhaka [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
KuXholo [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
KuXutidwele [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Kuzani [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Magistrate Court Cala, Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Elliot, Magistrate Court Indwe, Magistrate Court Lady Frere
Kuze [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
KuZele [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
KuZilitole [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
KuZinja [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
KuZitungu [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Komani Main Seat Periodical Court Bholothwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabathemba, Magistrate Court Queenstown, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
Kwa Bhala [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Kwa Bhushula [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Kwa Blangwe [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Kwa Fodoni [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mt Frere Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff, Magistrate Court Mount Frere
Kwa Gana [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Komani Main Seat Periodical Court Bholothwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabathemba, Magistrate Court Queenstown, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
Kwa Gangatha [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Kwa Gcaleka [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Kwa Gora [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Kwa Hala [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Kwa Jama [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Kwa Langa [EC] Nelson Mandela Bay Magisterial District Uitenhage Sub District Branch Court Kwa-Nobuhle, Magistrate Court Uitenhage
Kwa Madiba [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Qumbu, Magistrate Court Tsolo, Periodical Court Tina Falls
Kwa Majola [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Kwa Manzi [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Kwa Ndobe [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Kwa Ngxoki [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Komani Main Seat Periodical Court Bholothwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabathemba, Magistrate Court Queenstown, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
Kwa Sigubudo [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Kwa Twenty [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Amahlathi Sub District Magistrate Court Cathcart, Magistrate Court Keiskammahoek, Magistrate Court Stutterheim
Kwa Velile [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Kwa Yhu [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
KwaAltile [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District East London Main Seat Magistrate Court East London
KwaBango [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
KwaBanqo [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
KwaBeja [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Qumbu, Magistrate Court Tsolo, Periodical Court Tina Falls
Kwabela [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
KwaBelekile [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District Bufffalo West Sub District Magistrate Court King William’s Town, Magistrate Court Zwelitsha, Branch Court Dimbaza
KwaBha [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
KwaBhala [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
KwaBhala [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
KwaBhonke [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District Bufffalo West Sub District Magistrate Court King William’s Town, Magistrate Court Zwelitsha, Branch Court Dimbaza
KwaBhumbuta [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
KwaBinca [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
KwaBipa [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
KwaBityi [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
KwaBlaai [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
KwaBlangwe [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Magistrate Court Cala, Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Elliot, Magistrate Court Indwe, Magistrate Court Lady Frere
KwaBodweni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
KwaBomela [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
KwaBomvane [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
KwaBonga [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
KwaBongoza [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
KwaBoqo [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
KwaBubesi [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Matatiele Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
KwaBuso [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District Bufffalo West Sub District Magistrate Court King William’s Town, Magistrate Court Zwelitsha, Branch Court Dimbaza
KwaCamemnango [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
KwaCengani [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
KwaCiya [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mt Frere Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff, Magistrate Court Mount Frere
KwaCoka [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
KwaContane [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
KwaCrossman [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Ngqushwa Sub District Magistrate Court Peddie
KwaDadiyane [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
Kwadam [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Qumbu, Magistrate Court Tsolo, Periodical Court Tina Falls
KwaDane [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Matatiele Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
KwaDayi [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
KwaDebese [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
KwaDeheza [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Qumbu, Magistrate Court Tsolo, Periodical Court Tina Falls
KwaDesi [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
KwaDikidikana [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District Bufffalo West Sub District Magistrate Court King William’s Town, Magistrate Court Zwelitsha, Branch Court Dimbaza
KwaDiko [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
KwaDilatashe [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
KwaDinda [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
KwaDingata [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Kwadish [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Raymond Mhlaba Sub District Magistrate Court Adelaide, Magistrate Court Alice, Periodical Court Balfour [EC], Magistrate Court Bedford, Magistrate Court Fort Beaufort, Magistrate Court Middledrift, Periodical Court Nobanda, Magistrate Court Seymour
Kwa-Dlambula [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
KwaDlangamandla [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
KwaDlephu [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
KwaDlomo [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
KwaDlomo [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
KwaDloya [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District Bufffalo West Sub District Magistrate Court King William’s Town, Magistrate Court Zwelitsha, Branch Court Dimbaza
KwaDudumashe [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
KwaDukatola [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
KwaDukatole [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Kwa-Dukatole [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Magistrate Court Cala, Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Elliot, Magistrate Court Indwe, Magistrate Court Lady Frere
KwaDumba [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Qumbu, Magistrate Court Tsolo, Periodical Court Tina Falls
KwaDungu [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mt Frere Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff, Magistrate Court Mount Frere
KwaDunjane [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Qumbu, Magistrate Court Tsolo, Periodical Court Tina Falls
Kwadwesi [EC] Nelson Mandela Bay Magisterial District Port Elizabeth Main Seat Magistrate Court Port Elizabeth, Branch Court Gelvandale, Branch Court Nerina One Stop Youth Justice Centre, Branch Court St Albans Prison
KwaFane [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
KwaFanti [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
KwaFeni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
KwaFestila [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
KwaFolokwe [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Kwaford [EC] Nelson Mandela Bay Magisterial District New Brighton Sub District Detached Court New Brighton
Kwa-Fourty [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
KwaFundakubi [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
KwaFunidzani [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
KwaGaba [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
KwaGambushe [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
KwaGandu [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
KwaGangata [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
KwaGawu [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
KwaGaxa [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
KwaGcaga [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Qumbu, Magistrate Court Tsolo, Periodical Court Tina Falls
KwaGcaleka [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
KwaGcaleka [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
KwaGcina [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
KwaGcine [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Magistrate Court Cala, Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Elliot, Magistrate Court Indwe, Magistrate Court Lady Frere
Kwagcuda [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
KwaGcwabe [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court Maclear, Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher, Periodical Court Ugie
KwaGeqeza [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
Kwagingqi [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
KwaGiniswayo [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
KwaGobene [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
KwaGolo [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
KwaGomatana [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
KwaGonkco [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
KwaGoqo [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
KwaGova [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Magistrate Court Cala, Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Elliot, Magistrate Court Indwe, Magistrate Court Lady Frere
KwaGqawe [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
KwaGqoli [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mt Frere Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff, Magistrate Court Mount Frere
KwaGubevu [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District East London Main Seat Magistrate Court East London
KwaGubevu [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
KwaGulwa [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
KwaGuqaza [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
KwaGwalani [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Ngqushwa Sub District Magistrate Court Peddie
KwaGxubane [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
KwaHadi [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
KwaHaji [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
KwaHala [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Magistrate Court Cala, Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Elliot, Magistrate Court Indwe, Magistrate Court Lady Frere
KwaHala [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mt Frere Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff, Magistrate Court Mount Frere
KwaHala [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Magistrate Court Cala, Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Elliot, Magistrate Court Indwe, Magistrate Court Lady Frere
KwaHayi [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
KwaHayi [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mt Frere Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff, Magistrate Court Mount Frere
KwaHlangani [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
Kwahlomendlwini [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Matatiele Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
KwaHoyi [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Ngqushwa Sub District Magistrate Court Peddie
KwaHoza [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Ngqushwa Sub District Magistrate Court Peddie
KwaJadezweni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
KwaJali [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
KwaJama [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
KwaJange [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
KwaJara [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
KwaJingqi [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
Kwajini [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
KwaJongilanga [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District East London Main Seat Magistrate Court East London
KwaJosefu [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court Maclear, Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher, Periodical Court Ugie
KwaJubisa [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District Bufffalo West Sub District Magistrate Court King William’s Town, Magistrate Court Zwelitsha, Branch Court Dimbaza
KwaKabakazi [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
KwaKalkeni [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District East London Main Seat Magistrate Court East London
KwaKanana [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
KwaKane [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Kwakantolo [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
KwaKasura [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
KwaKati [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mbizana Sub District Magistrate Court Bizana
KwaKhawula [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
KwaKhawula [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
KwaKhonongwane [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
KwaKhumalo [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
KwaKhwatsha [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
KwaKlifu [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District Bufffalo West Sub District Magistrate Court King William’s Town, Magistrate Court Zwelitsha, Branch Court Dimbaza
KwaKotana [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
KwaKulile [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Raymond Mhlaba Sub District Magistrate Court Adelaide, Magistrate Court Alice, Periodical Court Balfour [EC], Magistrate Court Bedford, Magistrate Court Fort Beaufort, Magistrate Court Middledrift, Periodical Court Nobanda, Magistrate Court Seymour
KwaKwayimane [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
KwaKwebulana [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
KwaLalo [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
KwaLanga [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Qumbu, Magistrate Court Tsolo, Periodical Court Tina Falls
KwaLanga [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Kwalantolo [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
KwaLibalele [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Ngqushwa Sub District Magistrate Court Peddie
KwaLini [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District Bufffalo West Sub District Magistrate Court King William’s Town, Magistrate Court Zwelitsha, Branch Court Dimbaza
KwaLubobo [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
KwaLunda [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Matatiele Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
KwaLune [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mbizana Sub District Magistrate Court Bizana
KwaLupindo [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Matatiele Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
KwaLuvundu [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Kwam [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Qumbu, Magistrate Court Tsolo, Periodical Court Tina Falls
KwaMabafu [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District Bufffalo West Sub District Magistrate Court King William’s Town, Magistrate Court Zwelitsha, Branch Court Dimbaza
KwaMabala [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
KwaMabofu [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Ntabankulu Sub District Magistrate Court Tabankulu
KwaMabuya [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
KwaMaciba [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
KwaMacibe [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
KwaMadi [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
KwaMadikana [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
KwaMadliki [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District Bufffalo West Sub District Magistrate Court King William’s Town, Magistrate Court Zwelitsha, Branch Court Dimbaza
KwaMadume [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Sterkspruit Sub District Magistrate Court Barkly East, Magistrate Court Lady Grey, Magistrate Court Sterkspruit
KwaMagadla [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Matatiele Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
KwaMagcude [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
KwaMagodla [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
KwaMagogo [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
KwaMagosha [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Ngqushwa Sub District Magistrate Court Peddie
Kwamagxaki [EC] Nelson Mandela Bay Magisterial District New Brighton Sub District Detached Court New Brighton
KwaMahomba [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
KwaMakawula [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
KwaMakaya [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Kwa-Maki [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
KwaMalindi [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
KwaMamata [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District Bufffalo West Sub District Magistrate Court King William’s Town, Magistrate Court Zwelitsha, Branch Court Dimbaza
KwaMandluma [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
KwaMangati [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District East London Main Seat Magistrate Court East London
KwaMangqobe [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
KwaMangwini [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
KwaMankihlana [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
KwaManyube [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
KwaManzikrakra [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Komani Main Seat Periodical Court Bholothwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabathemba, Magistrate Court Queenstown, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KwaMapande [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mt Frere Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff, Magistrate Court Mount Frere
KwaMaqanda [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
KwaMaqele [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
KwamaRadebe [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
KwaMarepula [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Komani Main Seat Periodical Court Bholothwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabathemba, Magistrate Court Queenstown, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KwaMasele [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District Bufffalo West Sub District Magistrate Court King William’s Town, Magistrate Court Zwelitsha, Branch Court Dimbaza
KwaMasele [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
KwaMasingatha [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District Bufffalo West Sub District Magistrate Court King William’s Town, Magistrate Court Zwelitsha, Branch Court Dimbaza
KwaMasoka [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Komani Main Seat Periodical Court Bholothwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabathemba, Magistrate Court Queenstown, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
kwaMathanzima [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
KwaMathayi [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
KwaMatias [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Matatiele Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
KwaMatumbu [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
KwaMaxhama [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
KwaMaxwayana [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Ngqushwa Sub District Magistrate Court Peddie
KwaMaya [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
KwaMaya [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Kwamayi [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
KwaMbango [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Qumbu, Magistrate Court Tsolo, Periodical Court Tina Falls
KwaMbhali [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Magistrate Court Cala, Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Elliot, Magistrate Court Indwe, Magistrate Court Lady Frere
Kwambhayi [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
KwaMbobo [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Matatiele Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
KwaMbombela [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
KwaMbongendlu [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
KwaMcapati [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
KwaMdaka [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
KwaMdange [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
KwaMdibaniso [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
KwaMdingi [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District Bufffalo West Sub District Magistrate Court King William’s Town, Magistrate Court Zwelitsha, Branch Court Dimbaza
KwaMdingi [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Komani Main Seat Periodical Court Bholothwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabathemba, Magistrate Court Queenstown, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KwaMdlungwana [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Qumbu, Magistrate Court Tsolo, Periodical Court Tina Falls
KwaMemela [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Raymond Mhlaba Sub District Magistrate Court Adelaide, Magistrate Court Alice, Periodical Court Balfour [EC], Magistrate Court Bedford, Magistrate Court Fort Beaufort, Magistrate Court Middledrift, Periodical Court Nobanda, Magistrate Court Seymour
KwaMfincane [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
KwaMfunda [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
Kwa-Mgcawezulu [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
KwaMgcodo [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Magistrate Court Cala, Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Elliot, Magistrate Court Indwe, Magistrate Court Lady Frere
KwaMgojo [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
KwaMgqondo [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
KwaMgubo [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Matatiele Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
KwaMgwenyane [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
KwaMhaga [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
KwaMhaga [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
KwaMhaqa [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
KwaMhlabubonvu [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District East London Main Seat Magistrate Court East London
KwaMhlane [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
KwaMhlati [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
KwaMhlekwa [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Ngqushwa Sub District Magistrate Court Peddie
KwaMhlongwane [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
KwaMhlota [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
KwaMhlothe [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
KwaMhluzi [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
KwaMiya [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Kwamiya [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
KwaMjayizi [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
Kwamkhize [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Matatiele Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
KwaMkhulu [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
KwaMlakalaka [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District Bufffalo West Sub District Magistrate Court King William’s Town, Magistrate Court Zwelitsha, Branch Court Dimbaza
KwaMlalandle [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Raymond Mhlaba Sub District Magistrate Court Adelaide, Magistrate Court Alice, Periodical Court Balfour [EC], Magistrate Court Bedford, Magistrate Court Fort Beaufort, Magistrate Court Middledrift, Periodical Court Nobanda, Magistrate Court Seymour
KwaMleko [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court Maclear, Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher, Periodical Court Ugie
KwaMletha [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Kwamlindeli [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
KwaMlonyeni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
KwaMmangonkone [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
KwaMnanase [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
Kwa-Mnanase [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
KwaMngxabakazi [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
KwaMnqayi [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Raymond Mhlaba Sub District Magistrate Court Adelaide, Magistrate Court Alice, Periodical Court Balfour [EC], Magistrate Court Bedford, Magistrate Court Fort Beaufort, Magistrate Court Middledrift, Periodical Court Nobanda, Magistrate Court Seymour
KwaMnunu [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
KwaMnyamana [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mt Frere Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff, Magistrate Court Mount Frere
KwaMofu [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
KwaMpisi [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mbizana Sub District Magistrate Court Bizana
KwaMpotulo [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
KwaMpundu [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
KwaMpundu [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District East London Main Seat Magistrate Court East London
KwaMqayisa [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Raymond Mhlaba Sub District Magistrate Court Adelaide, Magistrate Court Alice, Periodical Court Balfour [EC], Magistrate Court Bedford, Magistrate Court Fort Beaufort, Magistrate Court Middledrift, Periodical Court Nobanda, Magistrate Court Seymour
KwaMqezwa [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
KwaMqokoqo [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
KwaMrabi [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
KwaMsobomvu [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court Maclear, Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher, Periodical Court Ugie
KwaMtebele [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
KwaMtshabe [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
KwaMudube [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Sterkspruit Sub District Magistrate Court Barkly East, Magistrate Court Lady Grey, Magistrate Court Sterkspruit
KwaMundu [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Sterkspruit Sub District Magistrate Court Barkly East, Magistrate Court Lady Grey, Magistrate Court Sterkspruit
KwaMvemve [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Matatiele Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
KwaMvulo [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
KwaMxhosa [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
KwaMyataze [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
KwaMzintsilana [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
KwaMzizi [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mbizana Sub District Magistrate Court Bizana
KwaMzola [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
KwaMzonkeshe [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District East London Main Seat Magistrate Court East London
KwaNacelwane [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Raymond Mhlaba Sub District Magistrate Court Adelaide, Magistrate Court Alice, Periodical Court Balfour [EC], Magistrate Court Bedford, Magistrate Court Fort Beaufort, Magistrate Court Middledrift, Periodical Court Nobanda, Magistrate Court Seymour
KwaNangxeke [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Kwancele [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Kwancitha [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Qumbu, Magistrate Court Tsolo, Periodical Court Tina Falls
KwaNcityane [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
KwaNcwane [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Ngqushwa Sub District Magistrate Court Peddie
KwaNdaba [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
KwaNdaba [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Ngqushwa Sub District Magistrate Court Peddie
KwaNdaba [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Raymond Mhlaba Sub District Magistrate Court Adelaide, Magistrate Court Alice, Periodical Court Balfour [EC], Magistrate Court Bedford, Magistrate Court Fort Beaufort, Magistrate Court Middledrift, Periodical Court Nobanda, Magistrate Court Seymour
KwaNdayi [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District Bufffalo West Sub District Magistrate Court King William’s Town, Magistrate Court Zwelitsha, Branch Court Dimbaza
Kwandayini [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
KwaNdenga [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
KwaNdengane [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mbizana Sub District Magistrate Court Bizana
KwaNdibaniso [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
KwaNdime [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
KwaNdinja [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
KwaNditya [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
KwaNdiya [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
KwaNdlambe [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
KwaNdlambe [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Ngqushwa Sub District Magistrate Court Peddie
KwaNdlame [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
KwaNdlangisa [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
KwaNdobakane [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
KwaNdotshanga [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
KwaNdubungela [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District Bufffalo West Sub District Magistrate Court King William’s Town, Magistrate Court Zwelitsha, Branch Court Dimbaza
KwaNduli [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
KwaNduna [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
KwaNduna [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mbizana Sub District Magistrate Court Bizana
KwaNduneni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
KwaNdunge [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mbizana Sub District Magistrate Court Bizana
KwaNdungwana [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
KwaNdungwane [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Kwandungwane [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
KwaNdwanyana [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Ngqushwa Sub District Magistrate Court Peddie
KwaNgako [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
KwaNgali [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
KwaNgcamama [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District East London Main Seat Magistrate Court East London
KwaNgcanasa [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Qumbu, Magistrate Court Tsolo, Periodical Court Tina Falls
Kwa-Ngcova [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
KwaNgculu [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
KwaNgede [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
KwaNgezana [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
KwaNgodloza [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Raymond Mhlaba Sub District Magistrate Court Adelaide, Magistrate Court Alice, Periodical Court Balfour [EC], Magistrate Court Bedford, Magistrate Court Fort Beaufort, Magistrate Court Middledrift, Periodical Court Nobanda, Magistrate Court Seymour
KwaNgunikazi [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
KwaNguse [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mt Frere Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff, Magistrate Court Mount Frere
KwaNgutyana [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
KwaNgwane [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
KwaNgwanya [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
KwaNgwazi [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
KwaNgwevu [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Raymond Mhlaba Sub District Magistrate Court Adelaide, Magistrate Court Alice, Periodical Court Balfour [EC], Magistrate Court Bedford, Magistrate Court Fort Beaufort, Magistrate Court Middledrift, Periodical Court Nobanda, Magistrate Court Seymour
KwaNgxabane [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Qumbu, Magistrate Court Tsolo, Periodical Court Tina Falls
KwaNgxabane [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Kwaningqayi [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Matatiele Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
KwaNinwayo [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
KwaNjana [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Kwa-Njeya [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
KwaNkau [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Matatiele Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
KwaNkese [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Qumbu, Magistrate Court Tsolo, Periodical Court Tina Falls
KwaNkohla [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
KwaNkqayi [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
KwaNkumba [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
KwaNobanda [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Raymond Mhlaba Sub District Magistrate Court Adelaide, Magistrate Court Alice, Periodical Court Balfour [EC], Magistrate Court Bedford, Magistrate Court Fort Beaufort, Magistrate Court Middledrift, Periodical Court Nobanda, Magistrate Court Seymour
Kwanobuhle [EC] Nelson Mandela Bay Magisterial District Uitenhage Sub District Branch Court Kwa-Nobuhle, Magistrate Court Uitenhage
Kwanobuhle 1 [EC] Nelson Mandela Bay Magisterial District Uitenhage Sub District Branch Court Kwa-Nobuhle, Magistrate Court Uitenhage
Kwanobuhle 10 [EC] Nelson Mandela Bay Magisterial District Uitenhage Sub District Branch Court Kwa-Nobuhle, Magistrate Court Uitenhage
Kwanobuhle 11 [EC] Nelson Mandela Bay Magisterial District Uitenhage Sub District Branch Court Kwa-Nobuhle, Magistrate Court Uitenhage
Kwanobuhle 2 [EC] Nelson Mandela Bay Magisterial District Uitenhage Sub District Branch Court Kwa-Nobuhle, Magistrate Court Uitenhage
Kwanobuhle 3 [EC] Nelson Mandela Bay Magisterial District Uitenhage Sub District Branch Court Kwa-Nobuhle, Magistrate Court Uitenhage
Kwanobuhle 4 [EC] Nelson Mandela Bay Magisterial District Uitenhage Sub District Branch Court Kwa-Nobuhle, Magistrate Court Uitenhage
Kwanobuhle 5 [EC] Nelson Mandela Bay Magisterial District Uitenhage Sub District Branch Court Kwa-Nobuhle, Magistrate Court Uitenhage
Kwanobuhle 6 [EC] Nelson Mandela Bay Magisterial District Uitenhage Sub District Branch Court Kwa-Nobuhle, Magistrate Court Uitenhage
Kwanobuhle 7 [EC] Nelson Mandela Bay Magisterial District Uitenhage Sub District Branch Court Kwa-Nobuhle, Magistrate Court Uitenhage
Kwanobuhle 8 [EC] Nelson Mandela Bay Magisterial District Uitenhage Sub District Branch Court Kwa-Nobuhle, Magistrate Court Uitenhage
Kwanobuhle 9 [EC] Nelson Mandela Bay Magisterial District Uitenhage Sub District Branch Court Kwa-Nobuhle, Magistrate Court Uitenhage
KwaNodali [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Qumbu, Magistrate Court Tsolo, Periodical Court Tina Falls
KwaNodumaphu [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
KwaNofinizana [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
KwaNofodosi [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
KwaNogemani [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court Maclear, Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher, Periodical Court Ugie
KwaNojoli [EC] Sarah Baartman Magisterial District Dr. Beyers Naude Sub District Magistrate Court Aberdeen, Periodical Court Cookhouse, Magistrate Court Graaff-Reinet, Magistrate Court Jansenville, Periodical Court Klipplaat, Magistrate Court Pearston, Magistrate Court Somerset East, Magistrate Court Steytlerville, Magistrate Court Willowmore
KwaNokatana [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
KwaNokola [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District East London Main Seat Magistrate Court East London
KwaNomadolo [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Qumbu, Magistrate Court Tsolo, Periodical Court Tina Falls
KwaNomzamo [EC] Sarah Baartman Magisterial District Kouga Sub District Magistrate Court Hankey, Magistrate Court Humansdorp, Magistrate Court Joubertina, Periodical Court Kareedouw, Periodical Court Patensie, Periodical Court Storms River
KwaNomzamo [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
KwaNoncampa [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District Bufffalo West Sub District Magistrate Court King William’s Town, Magistrate Court Zwelitsha, Branch Court Dimbaza
KwaNongcombolo [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
KwaNongqongqwana [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
KwaNongqonqwana [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
KwaNonqongqwana [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
KwaNontshinga [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
KwaNonzame [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Inxuba Sub District Magistrate Court Cradock, Magistrate Court Middelburg [EC]
KwaNotyekeza [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
KwaNoxabani [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
KwaNqanda [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
KwaNqinwayo [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
KwaNtaka [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Magistrate Court Cala, Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Elliot, Magistrate Court Indwe, Magistrate Court Lady Frere
KwaNtaka [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
KwaNtakamnyame [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
KwaNtandatu [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
KwaNtandayo [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
KwaNtibane [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
KwaNtlanomfula [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mt Frere Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff, Magistrate Court Mount Frere
KwaNtola [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Raymond Mhlaba Sub District Magistrate Court Adelaide, Magistrate Court Alice, Periodical Court Balfour [EC], Magistrate Court Bedford, Magistrate Court Fort Beaufort, Magistrate Court Middledrift, Periodical Court Nobanda, Magistrate Court Seymour
KwaNtondo [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
KwaNtoyi [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Sterkspruit Sub District Magistrate Court Barkly East, Magistrate Court Lady Grey, Magistrate Court Sterkspruit
KwaNtsele [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
KwaNtshele [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
KwaNtshoma [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
KwaNtsikwe [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Qumbu, Magistrate Court Tsolo, Periodical Court Tina Falls
KwaNtsipho [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District Bufffalo West Sub District Magistrate Court King William’s Town, Magistrate Court Zwelitsha, Branch Court Dimbaza
KwaNtxentse [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Kwa-Numanto [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
KwaNxele [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Kwanyana [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mbizana Sub District Magistrate Court Bizana
KwaNyande [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District Bufffalo West Sub District Magistrate Court King William’s Town, Magistrate Court Zwelitsha, Branch Court Dimbaza
KwaNyati [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
KwaNyembezi [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Qumbu, Magistrate Court Tsolo, Periodical Court Tina Falls
Kwanyewe [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
KwaNyokana [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Qumbu, Magistrate Court Tsolo, Periodical Court Tina Falls
KwaNyumane [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Kwanyuswa [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
KwaNzola [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
KwaNzolo [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Magistrate Court Cala, Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Elliot, Magistrate Court Indwe, Magistrate Court Lady Frere
KwaNzolo [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
KwaPahla [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
KwaPalo [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
KwaPercy [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Magistrate Court Cala, Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Elliot, Magistrate Court Indwe, Magistrate Court Lady Frere
KwaPetisile [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District Bufffalo West Sub District Magistrate Court King William’s Town, Magistrate Court Zwelitsha, Branch Court Dimbaza
KwaPhahla [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
KwaPikoli [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Ngqushwa Sub District Magistrate Court Peddie
KwaPingilili [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
KwaQala [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court Maclear, Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher, Periodical Court Ugie
KwaQili [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Matatiele Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
KwaQithi [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Kwaqoboshendlini [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
KwaQongqotha [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District East London Main Seat Magistrate Court East London
KwaRadebe [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
KwaRadebe [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Sterkspruit Sub District Magistrate Court Barkly East, Magistrate Court Lady Grey, Magistrate Court Sterkspruit
KwaRaladiya [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
KwaRamcwana [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Kwa-Raqo [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Magistrate Court Cala, Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Elliot, Magistrate Court Indwe, Magistrate Court Lady Frere
KwaRasi [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
KwaRayi [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District Bufffalo West Sub District Magistrate Court King William’s Town, Magistrate Court Zwelitsha, Branch Court Dimbaza
KwaRela [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
KwaRhaqu [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Magistrate Court Cala, Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Elliot, Magistrate Court Indwe, Magistrate Court Lady Frere
KwaRhele [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mbizana Sub District Magistrate Court Bizana
KwaRob [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Sterkspruit Sub District Magistrate Court Barkly East, Magistrate Court Lady Grey, Magistrate Court Sterkspruit
KwaRonose [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Kwasa [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Kwa-Saba [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
KwaSawu [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Raymond Mhlaba Sub District Magistrate Court Adelaide, Magistrate Court Alice, Periodical Court Balfour [EC], Magistrate Court Bedford, Magistrate Court Fort Beaufort, Magistrate Court Middledrift, Periodical Court Nobanda, Magistrate Court Seymour
KwaSeku [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
KwaSese [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Kwa-Shosha [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
KwaShushu [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District Bufffalo West Sub District Magistrate Court King William’s Town, Magistrate Court Zwelitsha, Branch Court Dimbaza
KwaSibonda [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
KwaSibonda [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
KwaSidumo [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
KwaSijula [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
KwaSikhukula [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
KwaSikulumi [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Matatiele Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Kwa-Simeliyane [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
KwaSiphahla [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
KwaSisilane [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Komani Main Seat Periodical Court Bholothwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabathemba, Magistrate Court Queenstown, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KwaSitelo [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
KwaSityi [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Raymond Mhlaba Sub District Magistrate Court Adelaide, Magistrate Court Alice, Periodical Court Balfour [EC], Magistrate Court Bedford, Magistrate Court Fort Beaufort, Magistrate Court Middledrift, Periodical Court Nobanda, Magistrate Court Seymour
KwaSodladla [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mt Frere Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff, Magistrate Court Mount Frere
KwaSokapase [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
KwaSongwevu [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
KwaSonkana [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
KwaTauka [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
KwaTawuka [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Kwa-Tawuka [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
KwaTembu [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
KwaTenza [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Kwathala [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
Kwathendeshe [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Kwatsha [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Qumbu, Magistrate Court Tsolo, Periodical Court Tina Falls
KwaTshamanzi [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
KwaTshanya [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
KwaTshatshu [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District Bufffalo West Sub District Magistrate Court King William’s Town, Magistrate Court Zwelitsha, Branch Court Dimbaza
KwaTshatshu [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Magistrate Court Cala, Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Elliot, Magistrate Court Indwe, Magistrate Court Lady Frere
KwaTshatshu [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
KwaTshatshu [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
KwaTshezi [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
KwaTshezi [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Kwa-Tshutsa [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
KwaTsita [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Ntabankulu Sub District Magistrate Court Tabankulu
KwaTuba [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District East London Main Seat Magistrate Court East London
KwaTuwa [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
KwaTwalo [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Komani Main Seat Periodical Court Bholothwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabathemba, Magistrate Court Queenstown, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KwaTwenty [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Amahlathi Sub District Magistrate Court Cathcart, Magistrate Court Keiskammahoek, Magistrate Court Stutterheim
KwaTyutyuza [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Raymond Mhlaba Sub District Magistrate Court Adelaide, Magistrate Court Alice, Periodical Court Balfour [EC], Magistrate Court Bedford, Magistrate Court Fort Beaufort, Magistrate Court Middledrift, Periodical Court Nobanda, Magistrate Court Seymour
KwaVaku [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
KwaVala [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mt Frere Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff, Magistrate Court Mount Frere
KwaVelelo [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
KwaVetyu [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
KwaVika [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
KwaVikinduku [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Matatiele Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
KwaVuso [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
KwaWezo [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Raymond Mhlaba Sub District Magistrate Court Adelaide, Magistrate Court Alice, Periodical Court Balfour [EC], Magistrate Court Bedford, Magistrate Court Fort Beaufort, Magistrate Court Middledrift, Periodical Court Nobanda, Magistrate Court Seymour
KwaXaso [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
KwaXelihagu [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
KwaXhobani [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
KwaXokoshe [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
KwaXoxo [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Kwa-Xusha [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Magistrate Court Cala, Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Elliot, Magistrate Court Indwe, Magistrate Court Lady Frere
KwaYawa [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
KwaYoba [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mt Frere Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff, Magistrate Court Mount Frere
KwaZaka [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Kwazakele [EC] Nelson Mandela Bay Magisterial District New Brighton Sub District Detached Court New Brighton
Kwazakele 1 [EC] Nelson Mandela Bay Magisterial District New Brighton Sub District Detached Court New Brighton
Kwazakele 2 [EC] Nelson Mandela Bay Magisterial District New Brighton Sub District Detached Court New Brighton
Kwazakele 3 [EC] Nelson Mandela Bay Magisterial District New Brighton Sub District Detached Court New Brighton
Kwazakhele [EC] Nelson Mandela Bay Magisterial District New Brighton Sub District Detached Court New Brighton
Kwazakhele 1 [EC] Nelson Mandela Bay Magisterial District New Brighton Sub District Detached Court New Brighton
Kwazakhele 2 [EC] Nelson Mandela Bay Magisterial District New Brighton Sub District Detached Court New Brighton
Kwazakhele 3 [EC] Nelson Mandela Bay Magisterial District New Brighton Sub District Detached Court New Brighton
KwaZangwa [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
KwaZenzele [EC] Sarah Baartman Magisterial District Grahamstown Main Seat Periodical Court Addo, Magistrate Court Alexandria, Periodical Court Alicedale, Periodical Court Boesmansriviermond, Periodical Court Kenton on Sea, Periodical Court Kinkelbos, Magistrate Court Kirkwood, Magistrate Court Makhanda, Periodical Court Paterson, Magistrate Court Port Alfred
KwaZibonda [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
KwaZihlehleni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
KwaZingxala [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
KwaZithombe [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
KwaZizane [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
KwaZulu [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
KwaZulu [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Qumbu, Magistrate Court Tsolo, Periodical Court Tina Falls
KwaZulu [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
KwaZulu [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
KwaZulu [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Ntabankulu Sub District Magistrate Court Tabankulu
Kwa-Zulu [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
KwaZwelinzima [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
KwaZwelitsha [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Kwebung [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court Maclear, Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher, Periodical Court Ugie
Kweceni [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mt Frere Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff, Magistrate Court Mount Frere
Kweleni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Kwelesha [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Kwelikhulu [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Qumbu, Magistrate Court Tsolo, Periodical Court Tina Falls
Kwelomthombe Kwamganu [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
KweNkulu [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Qumbu, Magistrate Court Tsolo, Periodical Court Tina Falls
Kwenxura [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
Kwenxura [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Kwenxuva [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Kwesikhulu [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Kwe-Sikhulu [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Qumbu, Magistrate Court Tsolo, Periodical Court Tina Falls
Kwetyana [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District East London Main Seat Magistrate Court East London
Kweya [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Komani Main Seat Periodical Court Bholothwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabathemba, Magistrate Court Queenstown, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
Kwezana [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Raymond Mhlaba Sub District Magistrate Court Adelaide, Magistrate Court Alice, Periodical Court Balfour [EC], Magistrate Court Bedford, Magistrate Court Fort Beaufort, Magistrate Court Middledrift, Periodical Court Nobanda, Magistrate Court Seymour
Kwezi [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Komani Main Seat Periodical Court Bholothwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabathemba, Magistrate Court Queenstown, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
Kwezinaledi [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Sterkspruit Sub District Magistrate Court Barkly East, Magistrate Court Lady Grey, Magistrate Court Sterkspruit
Kwilini [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Labani [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mbizana Sub District Magistrate Court Bizana
Labry [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Qumbu, Magistrate Court Tsolo, Periodical Court Tina Falls
Lady Grey NU [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Barkley East Main Seat Magistrate Court Aliwal North, Magistrate Court Burgersdorp, Periodical Court Jamestown
Lady Grey NU [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Sterkspruit Sub District Magistrate Court Barkly East, Magistrate Court Lady Grey, Magistrate Court Sterkspruit
Lahla [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Sterkspruit Sub District Magistrate Court Barkly East, Magistrate Court Lady Grey, Magistrate Court Sterkspruit
Lahlamlenze [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Lahlangubo [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Magistrate Court Cala, Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Elliot, Magistrate Court Indwe, Magistrate Court Lady Frere
Lahlangubo [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Komani Main Seat Periodical Court Bholothwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabathemba, Magistrate Court Queenstown, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
Lahlangubo [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Lakishi [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Magistrate Court Cala, Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Elliot, Magistrate Court Indwe, Magistrate Court Lady Frere
Lala [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mbizana Sub District Magistrate Court Bizana
Lalashe [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Ntabankulu Sub District Magistrate Court Tabankulu
Laleni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Qumbu, Magistrate Court Tsolo, Periodical Court Tina Falls
Laleni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Lalini [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
Lalini [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Magistrate Court Cala, Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Elliot, Magistrate Court Indwe, Magistrate Court Lady Frere
Lalini [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Komani Main Seat Periodical Court Bholothwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabathemba, Magistrate Court Queenstown, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
Lalini [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Lalini [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Lalini [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Lalini [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Raymond Mhlaba Sub District Magistrate Court Adelaide, Magistrate Court Alice, Periodical Court Balfour [EC], Magistrate Court Bedford, Magistrate Court Fort Beaufort, Magistrate Court Middledrift, Periodical Court Nobanda, Magistrate Court Seymour
Laljitini [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Lambasi [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Lamyeni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Raymond Mhlaba Sub District Magistrate Court Adelaide, Magistrate Court Alice, Periodical Court Balfour [EC], Magistrate Court Bedford, Magistrate Court Fort Beaufort, Magistrate Court Middledrift, Periodical Court Nobanda, Magistrate Court Seymour
Lancede [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Landlandla [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Langa [EC] Nelson Mandela Bay Magisterial District Uitenhage Sub District Branch Court Kwa-Nobuhle, Magistrate Court Uitenhage
Langeni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
Langeni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Langeni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Qumbu, Magistrate Court Tsolo, Periodical Court Tina Falls
Langeni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Lanqanci [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Magistrate Court Cala, Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Elliot, Magistrate Court Indwe, Magistrate Court Lady Frere
Lapesini [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Magistrate Court Cala, Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Elliot, Magistrate Court Indwe, Magistrate Court Lady Frere
Lathuthu [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court Maclear, Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher, Periodical Court Ugie
Layitemeni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
Laza [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Lebanon [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Raymond Mhlaba Sub District Magistrate Court Adelaide, Magistrate Court Alice, Periodical Court Balfour [EC], Magistrate Court Bedford, Magistrate Court Fort Beaufort, Magistrate Court Middledrift, Periodical Court Nobanda, Magistrate Court Seymour
Lehlakaneng [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court Maclear, Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher, Periodical Court Ugie
Lehlohonolo [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Matatiele Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Lekgalong [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Matatiele Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Lekhahla [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Matatiele Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Lekwentaba [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Lekwereng [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court Maclear, Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher, Periodical Court Ugie
Lencane [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Lencani [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Lenge [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court Maclear, Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher, Periodical Court Ugie
Lenge [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Raymond Mhlaba Sub District Magistrate Court Adelaide, Magistrate Court Alice, Periodical Court Balfour [EC], Magistrate Court Bedford, Magistrate Court Fort Beaufort, Magistrate Court Middledrift, Periodical Court Nobanda, Magistrate Court Seymour
Lennox Estate [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District East London Main Seat Magistrate Court East London
Lenye [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Amahlathi Sub District Magistrate Court Cathcart, Magistrate Court Keiskammahoek, Magistrate Court Stutterheim
Leqeni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Ngqushwa Sub District Magistrate Court Peddie
Lesseyton [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Komani Main Seat Periodical Court Bholothwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabathemba, Magistrate Court Queenstown, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
Letlapeng [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Matatiele Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Letsoesi [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Sterkspruit Sub District Magistrate Court Barkly East, Magistrate Court Lady Grey, Magistrate Court Sterkspruit
Levydale [EC] Nelson Mandela Bay Magisterial District Uitenhage Sub District Branch Court Kwa-Nobuhle, Magistrate Court Uitenhage
Lewiswood [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Ngqushwa Sub District Magistrate Court Peddie
Libode [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mt Frere Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff, Magistrate Court Mount Frere
Libry [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Qumbu, Magistrate Court Tsolo, Periodical Court Tina Falls
Ligwa [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Lihetlane [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Matatiele Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Lihoseng [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court Maclear, Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher, Periodical Court Ugie
Likamoreng [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Matatiele Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Likhalong [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Matatiele Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Likhetlane [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Matatiele Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Lilly Fountain Farm [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Komani Main Seat Periodical Court Bholothwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabathemba, Magistrate Court Queenstown, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
Limdaka [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Lindini [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Lingelihle [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Inxuba Sub District Magistrate Court Cradock, Magistrate Court Middelburg [EC]
Lingeni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Linton Grange [EC] Nelson Mandela Bay Magisterial District Port Elizabeth Main Seat Magistrate Court Port Elizabeth, Branch Court Gelvandale, Branch Court Nerina One Stop Youth Justice Centre, Branch Court St Albans Prison
Liqalabeng [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Matatiele Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Lisani [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Lisizi [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Litsheng [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Sterkspruit Sub District Magistrate Court Barkly East, Magistrate Court Lady Grey, Magistrate Court Sterkspruit
Litufu [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Lixeni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
Lixeni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Qumbu, Magistrate Court Tsolo, Periodical Court Tina Falls
Lixeni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Llangollen [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Raymond Mhlaba Sub District Magistrate Court Adelaide, Magistrate Court Alice, Periodical Court Balfour [EC], Magistrate Court Bedford, Magistrate Court Fort Beaufort, Magistrate Court Middledrift, Periodical Court Nobanda, Magistrate Court Seymour
Llavini [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
lloyd [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District East London Main Seat Magistrate Court East London
Lokishi [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
Lokishini [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court Maclear, Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher, Periodical Court Ugie
Lokishini [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Komani Main Seat Periodical Court Bholothwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabathemba, Magistrate Court Queenstown, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
Lokishini [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Lokishini [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Lokwe [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mt Frere Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff, Magistrate Court Mount Frere
Lolini [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Raymond Mhlaba Sub District Magistrate Court Adelaide, Magistrate Court Alice, Periodical Court Balfour [EC], Magistrate Court Bedford, Magistrate Court Fort Beaufort, Magistrate Court Middledrift, Periodical Court Nobanda, Magistrate Court Seymour
Lolo Park [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District Bufffalo West Sub District Magistrate Court King William’s Town, Magistrate Court Zwelitsha, Branch Court Dimbaza
Lonci [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mt Frere Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff, Magistrate Court Mount Frere
Longweni [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mbizana Sub District Magistrate Court Bizana
Lorraine [EC] Nelson Mandela Bay Magisterial District Port Elizabeth Main Seat Magistrate Court Port Elizabeth, Branch Court Gelvandale, Branch Court Nerina One Stop Youth Justice Centre, Branch Court St Albans Prison
Lorraine Manor [EC] Nelson Mandela Bay Magisterial District Port Elizabeth Main Seat Magistrate Court Port Elizabeth, Branch Court Gelvandale, Branch Court Nerina One Stop Youth Justice Centre, Branch Court St Albans Prison
Lotana [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Qumbu, Magistrate Court Tsolo, Periodical Court Tina Falls
Lotana [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Lotusville [EC] Sarah Baartman Magisterial District Dr. Beyers Naude Sub District Magistrate Court Aberdeen, Periodical Court Cookhouse, Magistrate Court Graaff-Reinet, Magistrate Court Jansenville, Periodical Court Klipplaat, Magistrate Court Pearston, Magistrate Court Somerset East, Magistrate Court Steytlerville, Magistrate Court Willowmore
Loudon [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Komani Main Seat Periodical Court Bholothwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabathemba, Magistrate Court Queenstown, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
Louterwater [EC] Sarah Baartman Magisterial District Kouga Sub District Magistrate Court Hankey, Magistrate Court Humansdorp, Magistrate Court Joubertina, Periodical Court Kareedouw, Periodical Court Patensie, Periodical Court Storms River
Lovadale [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District East London Main Seat Magistrate Court East London
Lovemore Heights [EC] Nelson Mandela Bay Magisterial District Port Elizabeth Main Seat Magistrate Court Port Elizabeth, Branch Court Gelvandale, Branch Court Nerina One Stop Youth Justice Centre, Branch Court St Albans Prison
Lovemore Park [EC] Nelson Mandela Bay Magisterial District Port Elizabeth Main Seat Magistrate Court Port Elizabeth, Branch Court Gelvandale, Branch Court Nerina One Stop Youth Justice Centre, Branch Court St Albans Prison
Lovers Twist [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Ngqushwa Sub District Magistrate Court Peddie
Lowa [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Lowell [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Matatiele Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Lower Blinkwater [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Raymond Mhlaba Sub District Magistrate Court Adelaide, Magistrate Court Alice, Periodical Court Balfour [EC], Magistrate Court Bedford, Magistrate Court Fort Beaufort, Magistrate Court Middledrift, Periodical Court Nobanda, Magistrate Court Seymour
Lower Cala [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Magistrate Court Cala, Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Elliot, Magistrate Court Indwe, Magistrate Court Lady Frere
Lower Cardif [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Lower Cezu [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Lower Didimana [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Komani Main Seat Periodical Court Bholothwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabathemba, Magistrate Court Queenstown, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
Lower Godini [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Lower Gqobonco [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Lower Gungululu [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Qumbu, Magistrate Court Tsolo, Periodical Court Tina Falls
Lower Gwalani [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Ngqushwa Sub District Magistrate Court Peddie
Lower Gxulu [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Amahlathi Sub District Magistrate Court Cathcart, Magistrate Court Keiskammahoek, Magistrate Court Stutterheim
Lower Hlabati [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Lower Hopefield [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Raymond Mhlaba Sub District Magistrate Court Adelaide, Magistrate Court Alice, Periodical Court Balfour [EC], Magistrate Court Bedford, Magistrate Court Fort Beaufort, Magistrate Court Middledrift, Periodical Court Nobanda, Magistrate Court Seymour
Lower Hukuwa [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Komani Main Seat Periodical Court Bholothwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabathemba, Magistrate Court Queenstown, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
Lower Jovelen [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Sterkspruit Sub District Magistrate Court Barkly East, Magistrate Court Lady Grey, Magistrate Court Sterkspruit
Lower KuSabalele [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Lower KuZangqokwe [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Komani Main Seat Periodical Court Bholothwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabathemba, Magistrate Court Queenstown, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
Lower Lwandlana/Hershel [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Qumbu, Magistrate Court Tsolo, Periodical Court Tina Falls
Lower Mangxongweni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Lower Manyisane [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Lower Mbhangcolo [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Lower Merino Walk [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Komani Main Seat Periodical Court Bholothwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabathemba, Magistrate Court Queenstown, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
Lower Mkate [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Lower Mnenyana [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mt Frere Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff, Magistrate Court Mount Frere
Lower Mnqaba Kulile [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Raymond Mhlaba Sub District Magistrate Court Adelaide, Magistrate Court Alice, Periodical Court Balfour [EC], Magistrate Court Bedford, Magistrate Court Fort Beaufort, Magistrate Court Middledrift, Periodical Court Nobanda, Magistrate Court Seymour
Lower Mnyamana [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mt Frere Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff, Magistrate Court Mount Frere
Lower Mnyameni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Amahlathi Sub District Magistrate Court Cathcart, Magistrate Court Keiskammahoek, Magistrate Court Stutterheim
Lower Mtombe [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District Bufffalo West Sub District Magistrate Court King William’s Town, Magistrate Court Zwelitsha, Branch Court Dimbaza
Lower Mtonyameni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Qumbu, Magistrate Court Tsolo, Periodical Court Tina Falls
Lower Ndlaka [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Ntabankulu Sub District Magistrate Court Tabankulu
Lower Nduku [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Lower Ndungunyeni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Lower Ngonyama [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Magistrate Court Cala, Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Elliot, Magistrate Court Indwe, Magistrate Court Lady Frere
Lower Ngqumeya [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Amahlathi Sub District Magistrate Court Cathcart, Magistrate Court Keiskammahoek, Magistrate Court Stutterheim
Lower Nxotshana [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court Maclear, Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher, Periodical Court Ugie
Lower Nzolo [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Lower Phepheni [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mt Frere Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff, Magistrate Court Mount Frere
Lower Qeto [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Ngqushwa Sub District Magistrate Court Peddie
Lower Quoro [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
Lower Rabula Emmangweni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Amahlathi Sub District Magistrate Court Cathcart, Magistrate Court Keiskammahoek, Magistrate Court Stutterheim
Lower Rabula Engqeqe [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Amahlathi Sub District Magistrate Court Cathcart, Magistrate Court Keiskammahoek, Magistrate Court Stutterheim
Lower Rabula Nothenga [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Amahlathi Sub District Magistrate Court Cathcart, Magistrate Court Keiskammahoek, Magistrate Court Stutterheim
Lower Sheshegu [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Raymond Mhlaba Sub District Magistrate Court Adelaide, Magistrate Court Alice, Periodical Court Balfour [EC], Magistrate Court Bedford, Magistrate Court Fort Beaufort, Magistrate Court Middledrift, Periodical Court Nobanda, Magistrate Court Seymour
Lower Telle [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Sterkspruit Sub District Magistrate Court Barkly East, Magistrate Court Lady Grey, Magistrate Court Sterkspruit
Lower Tokwana [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court Maclear, Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher, Periodical Court Ugie
Lower Tsalaba [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Lower Tsojana Village [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Lower Voyizana [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Magistrate Court Cala, Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Elliot, Magistrate Court Indwe, Magistrate Court Lady Frere
Lower Wolf [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Amahlathi Sub District Magistrate Court Cathcart, Magistrate Court Keiskammahoek, Magistrate Court Stutterheim
Lower Xuka [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Lubacweni [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mt Frere Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff, Magistrate Court Mount Frere
Lubacwini [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mt Frere Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff, Magistrate Court Mount Frere
Lubala [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Lubalasi [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mt Frere Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff, Magistrate Court Mount Frere
Lubaleko [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mt Frere Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff, Magistrate Court Mount Frere
Lubaleko [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Ntabankulu Sub District Magistrate Court Tabankulu
Lubalweni [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court Maclear, Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher, Periodical Court Ugie
Lubangweni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Lubanzi [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Lubanzi [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Lubende [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Lubisi [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Lubisini [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court Maclear, Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher, Periodical Court Ugie
Lubiza [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Lubolena [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Lubomvini [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Lubomvini [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Lubunde [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mbizana Sub District Magistrate Court Bizana
Lucingweni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Lucingweni [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mt Frere Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff, Magistrate Court Mount Frere
Lucingweni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Lucwecwe [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Lucwecwe Mdovi [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Ludadeni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Ludadeni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Ludaka [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Ludalasi [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Ludeke [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mbizana Sub District Magistrate Court Bizana
Ludeke [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Qumbu, Magistrate Court Tsolo, Periodical Court Tina Falls
Ludeke [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Ludiza [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Ludizini [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Ludonga [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Ludume [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Lufafa [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Ntabankulu Sub District Magistrate Court Tabankulu
Lufankomo [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Lufefeni [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Matatiele Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Lugada [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Matatiele Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Lugadu [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Ntabankulu Sub District Magistrate Court Tabankulu
Lugalakaxa [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Ntabankulu Sub District Magistrate Court Tabankulu
Lugaqweni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Lugasweni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Lugelweni [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mt Frere Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff, Magistrate Court Mount Frere
Lugongqozo [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Lugqalweni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Lugwijini [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mbizana Sub District Magistrate Court Bizana
Lugxogxo [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Luhaleke [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Matatiele Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Luhambeni [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Sterkspruit Sub District Magistrate Court Barkly East, Magistrate Court Lady Grey, Magistrate Court Sterkspruit
Luhewini [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Luhlalweni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Luhlalwini [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Magistrate Court Cala, Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Elliot, Magistrate Court Indwe, Magistrate Court Lady Frere
Lujazu [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Lujecweni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Lujecweni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Lujiko [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Ngqushwa Sub District Magistrate Court Peddie
Lukahlambeni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Lukezweni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Lukhahlambeni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Lukhanyisweni [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mbizana Sub District Magistrate Court Bizana
Lukholweni [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Matatiele Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Lukhuni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Lukolo [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mbizana Sub District Magistrate Court Bizana
Lukolweni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Lukwethu [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Lulaleni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Lulwana [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Lulwaneni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Lumayini [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Lumko [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Magistrate Court Cala, Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Elliot, Magistrate Court Indwe, Magistrate Court Lady Frere
Luncwini [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Lunda [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
Lundeni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Lundine [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Lundini [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Lundzwane [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Lunyingweni [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Ntabankulu Sub District Magistrate Court Tabankulu
Lunyoti [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Lupapasi [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Magistrate Court Cala, Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Elliot, Magistrate Court Indwe, Magistrate Court Lady Frere
Luphandlazi [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Luphaphasi [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Luphindweni [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District East London Main Seat Magistrate Court East London
Luphoko [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Lupindweni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Magistrate Court Cala, Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Elliot, Magistrate Court Indwe, Magistrate Court Lady Frere
Lupondo [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Luqaqeni [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Matatiele Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Luqaqweni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Luqolweni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
Luqolweni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Luqoqweni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Luqukanca [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mt Frere Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff, Magistrate Court Mount Frere
Luqumbeni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Lurasini [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Lurwayizo [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Lusaka [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Lusasa [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
Lusikisiki [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Lusizi [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
Lusizini [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
Lusizini [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Lusizini [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Sterkspruit Sub District Magistrate Court Barkly East, Magistrate Court Lady Grey, Magistrate Court Sterkspruit
Lusubeni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Lusuthu [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mt Frere Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff, Magistrate Court Mount Frere
Lutambeko [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Lutambeko [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Ntabankulu Sub District Magistrate Court Tabankulu
Lutateni [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mt Frere Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff, Magistrate Court Mount Frere
Lutatweni [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mbizana Sub District Magistrate Court Bizana
Lutatweni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Lutaweni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Luthulini [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mbizana Sub District Magistrate Court Bizana
Luthulini [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Luthuthu [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Luthuthu [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Lutoli [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Lutshampumpu [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Lutshaya [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Lutsheko [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Lutsheko [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Ntabankulu Sub District Magistrate Court Tabankulu
Lutsheni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Lutshini [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Qumbu, Magistrate Court Tsolo, Periodical Court Tina Falls
Lutubeni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Lutubeni Mission [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Lutulini [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Lututu [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court Maclear, Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher, Periodical Court Ugie
Lututu [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Magistrate Court Cala, Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Elliot, Magistrate Court Indwe, Magistrate Court Lady Frere
Lututu [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Luxeni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
Luxeni [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court Maclear, Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher, Periodical Court Ugie
Luxeni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Magistrate Court Cala, Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Elliot, Magistrate Court Indwe, Magistrate Court Lady Frere
Luxeni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Komani Main Seat Periodical Court Bholothwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabathemba, Magistrate Court Queenstown, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
Luxeni [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Matatiele Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Luxeni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Qumbu, Magistrate Court Tsolo, Periodical Court Tina Falls
Luxeni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Luxeni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Luxhomo [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District Bufffalo West Sub District Magistrate Court King William’s Town, Magistrate Court Zwelitsha, Branch Court Dimbaza
Luxhomo [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Luxini [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Luxolweni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Luxweni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Luxwesa [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mt Frere Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff, Magistrate Court Mount Frere
Luyengweni [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mt Frere Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff, Magistrate Court Mount Frere
Luzupu [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Lwaleni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Lwalweni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Lwandile [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Lwandlana [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mt Frere Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff, Magistrate Court Mount Frere
Lwandlana [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Lwandlana [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Lwandlana [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Lwandlane [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Qumbu, Magistrate Court Tsolo, Periodical Court Tina Falls
Maamsi [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Mabalana [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Sterkspruit Sub District Magistrate Court Barkly East, Magistrate Court Lady Grey, Magistrate Court Sterkspruit
Mabalane [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court Maclear, Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher, Periodical Court Ugie
Mabaleni [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District Bufffalo West Sub District Magistrate Court King William’s Town, Magistrate Court Zwelitsha, Branch Court Dimbaza
Mabaleni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Qumbu, Magistrate Court Tsolo, Periodical Court Tina Falls
Mabambeni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Mabehana [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Mabeleni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
Mabeleni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Komani Main Seat Periodical Court Bholothwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabathemba, Magistrate Court Queenstown, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
Mabeleni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Mabeleni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Raymond Mhlaba Sub District Magistrate Court Adelaide, Magistrate Court Alice, Periodical Court Balfour [EC], Magistrate Court Bedford, Magistrate Court Fort Beaufort, Magistrate Court Middledrift, Periodical Court Nobanda, Magistrate Court Seymour
Mabel's Rest [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District East London Main Seat Magistrate Court East London
Mabentseni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Mabetshe [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Mabhana [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Mabhanqana [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Mabheleni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Mabhenguteni [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mbizana Sub District Magistrate Court Bizana
Mabholobela [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Mabhongo [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District Bufffalo West Sub District Magistrate Court King William’s Town, Magistrate Court Zwelitsha, Branch Court Dimbaza
Mabhulwini [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Mablubini [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Qumbu, Magistrate Court Tsolo, Periodical Court Tina Falls
Mabobo [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mt Frere Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff, Magistrate Court Mount Frere
Mabofolweni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Ngqushwa Sub District Magistrate Court Peddie
Mabofu [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Mabolompa [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Qumbu, Magistrate Court Tsolo, Periodical Court Tina Falls
Mabomini [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Mabomvu [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mt Frere Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff, Magistrate Court Mount Frere
Mabongweni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Mabubazi [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mt Frere Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff, Magistrate Court Mount Frere
Mabula [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Matatiele Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Mabumsheni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Mabutyana [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court Maclear, Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher, Periodical Court Ugie
Mabuya [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mbizana Sub District Magistrate Court Bizana
Mac Farlarn [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Raymond Mhlaba Sub District Magistrate Court Adelaide, Magistrate Court Alice, Periodical Court Balfour [EC], Magistrate Court Bedford, Magistrate Court Fort Beaufort, Magistrate Court Middledrift, Periodical Court Nobanda, Magistrate Court Seymour
Macangceni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Magistrate Court Cala, Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Elliot, Magistrate Court Indwe, Magistrate Court Lady Frere
Macelweni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Macetheni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Machekong [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Matatiele Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Machelesi [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
Machi [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Matatiele Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Machi Mgxoboshane [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Ntabankulu Sub District Magistrate Court Tabankulu
Machibi [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District Bufffalo West Sub District Magistrate Court King William’s Town, Magistrate Court Zwelitsha, Branch Court Dimbaza
Machibi [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Machibini [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Qumbu, Magistrate Court Tsolo, Periodical Court Tina Falls
Machibini [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mt Frere Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff, Magistrate Court Mount Frere
Machibini [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Machibini [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Machibini [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Macibi [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Ntabankulu Sub District Magistrate Court Tabankulu
Macibini [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mt Frere Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff, Magistrate Court Mount Frere
Macibini [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Raymond Mhlaba Sub District Magistrate Court Adelaide, Magistrate Court Alice, Periodical Court Balfour [EC], Magistrate Court Bedford, Magistrate Court Fort Beaufort, Magistrate Court Middledrift, Periodical Court Nobanda, Magistrate Court Seymour
Macireni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Maclear NU [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court Maclear, Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher, Periodical Court Ugie
Macombeni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Macosa [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Macubeni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Macwhereni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Macwini [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Qumbu, Magistrate Court Tsolo, Periodical Court Tina Falls
Madabiyela [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mt Frere Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff, Magistrate Court Mount Frere
Madada [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Madadana [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mbizana Sub District Magistrate Court Bizana
Madadeni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Qumbu, Magistrate Court Tsolo, Periodical Court Tina Falls
Madakana [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Madakana [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Sterkspruit Sub District Magistrate Court Barkly East, Magistrate Court Lady Grey, Magistrate Court Sterkspruit
Madakeni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Madakeni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Mademong [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Matatiele Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Madi [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Madiba [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mbizana Sub District Magistrate Court Bizana
Madiba/Langeni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Qumbu, Magistrate Court Tsolo, Periodical Court Tina Falls
Madidiyela [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mt Frere Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff, Magistrate Court Mount Frere
Madikana [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Madikazini [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mbizana Sub District Magistrate Court Bizana
Madikeni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Madimong [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Matatiele Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Madimonga [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Matatiele Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Madladleni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Madlamini [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Madlaneni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Madlangeni [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court Maclear, Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher, Periodical Court Ugie
Madlolotsheni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Madlotsheni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Madokazana [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Ntabankulu Sub District Magistrate Court Tabankulu
Madorhwaneni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Madubela [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Amahlathi Sub District Magistrate Court Cathcart, Magistrate Court Keiskammahoek, Magistrate Court Stutterheim
Maduleni [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court Maclear, Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher, Periodical Court Ugie
Maduma [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Maduna [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Matatiele Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Madwaba [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Ntabankulu Sub District Magistrate Court Tabankulu
Madwaleni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Madwaleni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Qumbu, Magistrate Court Tsolo, Periodical Court Tina Falls
Madwaleni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Madwaleni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Madwaraneni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Madyoze [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Mafakathini [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Mafa's Halt [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Matatiele Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Mafikadisiu [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Matatiele Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Mafikalisiu [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Matatiele Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Mafina [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mt Frere Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff, Magistrate Court Mount Frere
Mafube Mission [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Matatiele Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Mafusin [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Sterkspruit Sub District Magistrate Court Barkly East, Magistrate Court Lady Grey, Magistrate Court Sterkspruit
Mafusini [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court Maclear, Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher, Periodical Court Ugie
Mafusini [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Qumbu, Magistrate Court Tsolo, Periodical Court Tina Falls
Mafusini [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Mafusini [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Mafusini [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Mafwaleni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Qumbu, Magistrate Court Tsolo, Periodical Court Tina Falls
Magaba [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Ngqushwa Sub District Magistrate Court Peddie
Magadla [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Sterkspruit Sub District Magistrate Court Barkly East, Magistrate Court Lady Grey, Magistrate Court Sterkspruit
Magalagaleni [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Sterkspruit Sub District Magistrate Court Barkly East, Magistrate Court Lady Grey, Magistrate Court Sterkspruit
Magalakanqa [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
Magamnye [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Magcakeni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Magcaki Quabuswayo [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Magcakini [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Magcakini [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Magcalekeni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Magebeni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Magebeni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Magebula [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Magema [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Matatiele Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Magemfaneni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Magistrate Court Cala, Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Elliot, Magistrate Court Indwe, Magistrate Court Lady Frere
Mageza [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Maglakini [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Magombe [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Magontsini [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Qumbu, Magistrate Court Tsolo, Periodical Court Tina Falls
Magontsini [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mt Frere Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff, Magistrate Court Mount Frere
Magontsini [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Magoqoza [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Qumbu, Magistrate Court Tsolo, Periodical Court Tina Falls
Magozeni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Magozeni [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Sterkspruit Sub District Magistrate Court Barkly East, Magistrate Court Lady Grey, Magistrate Court Sterkspruit
Magqabasini [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Magqagqeni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Qumbu, Magistrate Court Tsolo, Periodical Court Tina Falls
Magqagqeni [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mt Frere Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff, Magistrate Court Mount Frere
Magqagqeni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Magqagqeni [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Ntabankulu Sub District Magistrate Court Tabankulu
Magqaqaleni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Magqazeni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Ngqushwa Sub District Magistrate Court Peddie
Magqolweni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Magqongweni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Magqubeni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Qumbu, Magistrate Court Tsolo, Periodical Court Tina Falls
Magqubeni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Ngqushwa Sub District Magistrate Court Peddie
Magrangxeni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
Magungululu [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Magunyeni [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court Maclear, Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher, Periodical Court Ugie
Magutyubeni [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court Maclear, Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher, Periodical Court Ugie
Magutywa [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Qumbu, Magistrate Court Tsolo, Periodical Court Tina Falls
Maguzane [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Magwa [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Magwathini [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
Magwiji [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Sterkspruit Sub District Magistrate Court Barkly East, Magistrate Court Lady Grey, Magistrate Court Sterkspruit
Magxagxeni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Raymond Mhlaba Sub District Magistrate Court Adelaide, Magistrate Court Alice, Periodical Court Balfour [EC], Magistrate Court Bedford, Magistrate Court Fort Beaufort, Magistrate Court Middledrift, Periodical Court Nobanda, Magistrate Court Seymour
Magxeni [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Matatiele Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Magxeni [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mt Frere Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff, Magistrate Court Mount Frere
Mahaleng [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court Maclear, Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher, Periodical Court Ugie
Mahana [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mbizana Sub District Magistrate Court Bizana
Mahaneng [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court Maclear, Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher, Periodical Court Ugie
Mahangu [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Matatiele Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Mahareng [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Matatiele Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Mahasana [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court Maclear, Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher, Periodical Court Ugie
Mahegebe [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Mahemeng [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court Maclear, Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher, Periodical Court Ugie
Mahlabaneng [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Sterkspruit Sub District Magistrate Court Barkly East, Magistrate Court Lady Grey, Magistrate Court Sterkspruit
Mahlabatini [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Sterkspruit Sub District Magistrate Court Barkly East, Magistrate Court Lady Grey, Magistrate Court Sterkspruit
Mahlahlane [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Mahlake [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court Maclear, Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher, Periodical Court Ugie
Mahlathi [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Mahlathini [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
Mahlathini [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Magistrate Court Cala, Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Elliot, Magistrate Court Indwe, Magistrate Court Lady Frere
Mahlathini [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Mahlathini [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Qumbu, Magistrate Court Tsolo, Periodical Court Tina Falls
Mahlathini [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Mahlathini [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Mahlathini [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Mahlathini [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Sterkspruit Sub District Magistrate Court Barkly East, Magistrate Court Lady Grey, Magistrate Court Sterkspruit
Mahlatini [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Mahlatini [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Mahlengele [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Mahlengeni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Mahlubi [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Ngqushwa Sub District Magistrate Court Peddie
Mahlubini [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mt Frere Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff, Magistrate Court Mount Frere
Mahlubini [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Mahlubini [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Mahlubini [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Sterkspruit Sub District Magistrate Court Barkly East, Magistrate Court Lady Grey, Magistrate Court Sterkspruit
Mahlungulu [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Magistrate Court Cala, Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Elliot, Magistrate Court Indwe, Magistrate Court Lady Frere
Mahlungulu [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Qumbu, Magistrate Court Tsolo, Periodical Court Tina Falls
Mahlungulu [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mt Frere Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff, Magistrate Court Mount Frere
Mahobo [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Maholoholo [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Matatiele Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Mahomba [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
Mahoyana [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Qumbu, Magistrate Court Tsolo, Periodical Court Tina Falls
Mahoyana [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Mahube [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court Maclear, Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher, Periodical Court Ugie
Mahuleni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Mahwiyini [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Maipase [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District Bufffalo West Sub District Magistrate Court King William’s Town, Magistrate Court Zwelitsha, Branch Court Dimbaza
Majamaneni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
Majamanini [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District Bufffalo West Sub District Magistrate Court King William’s Town, Magistrate Court Zwelitsha, Branch Court Dimbaza
Majantshi [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mt Frere Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff, Magistrate Court Mount Frere
Majazi [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mbizana Sub District Magistrate Court Bizana
Majodini [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Qumbu, Magistrate Court Tsolo, Periodical Court Tina Falls
Majola [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Majola [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Majolantaba [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Majuba [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mt Frere Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff, Magistrate Court Mount Frere
Majulumani [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mt Frere Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff, Magistrate Court Mount Frere
Majwareni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Raymond Mhlaba Sub District Magistrate Court Adelaide, Magistrate Court Alice, Periodical Court Balfour [EC], Magistrate Court Bedford, Magistrate Court Fort Beaufort, Magistrate Court Middledrift, Periodical Court Nobanda, Magistrate Court Seymour
Majwarheni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Makaka [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Makambi [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Makamiso Dinata [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Makandini [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Sterkspruit Sub District Magistrate Court Barkly East, Magistrate Court Lady Grey, Magistrate Court Sterkspruit
Makanyaneng [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court Maclear, Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher, Periodical Court Ugie
Makautlane [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court Maclear, Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher, Periodical Court Ugie
Makazi [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
Makelikot [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Ntabankulu Sub District Magistrate Court Tabankulu
Makeng [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court Maclear, Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher, Periodical Court Ugie
Makewini [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mbizana Sub District Magistrate Court Bizana
Makgetheng [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court Maclear, Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher, Periodical Court Ugie
Makgoaseng [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Matatiele Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Makgwaseng [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court Maclear, Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher, Periodical Court Ugie
Makhahlana [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Ngqushwa Sub District Magistrate Court Peddie
Makhathulela [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Qumbu, Magistrate Court Tsolo, Periodical Court Tina Falls
Makhikhi [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Magistrate Court Cala, Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Elliot, Magistrate Court Indwe, Magistrate Court Lady Frere
Makhoaseng [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court Maclear, Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher, Periodical Court Ugie
Makholweni [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Matatiele Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Makhotlana [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court Maclear, Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher, Periodical Court Ugie
Makhumeni / Manga [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Magistrate Court Cala, Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Elliot, Magistrate Court Indwe, Magistrate Court Lady Frere
Makhumeni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Makhuzeni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Makhuzeni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Makhuzeni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Ngqushwa Sub District Magistrate Court Peddie
Makhwalini [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Makhwalweni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Makhwetshubeni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Makinana [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Makmxeni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
Makobokeni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Makojong [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Sterkspruit Sub District Magistrate Court Barkly East, Magistrate Court Lady Grey, Magistrate Court Sterkspruit
Makolonini [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mt Frere Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff, Magistrate Court Mount Frere
Makolweni [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Matatiele Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Makomereng [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Matatiele Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Makoti [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mt Frere Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff, Magistrate Court Mount Frere
Makotyana [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Makratlanyeni [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court Maclear, Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher, Periodical Court Ugie
Makuatlana [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court Maclear, Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher, Periodical Court Ugie
Makuleni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Qumbu, Magistrate Court Tsolo, Periodical Court Tina Falls
Makumsha [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Sterkspruit Sub District Magistrate Court Barkly East, Magistrate Court Lady Grey, Magistrate Court Sterkspruit
Makuyaze [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Sterkspruit Sub District Magistrate Court Barkly East, Magistrate Court Lady Grey, Magistrate Court Sterkspruit
Makwaleni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Makwanteni [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mbizana Sub District Magistrate Court Bizana
Makwayini [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Malabar [EC] Nelson Mandela Bay Magisterial District Port Elizabeth Main Seat Magistrate Court Port Elizabeth, Branch Court Gelvandale, Branch Court Nerina One Stop Youth Justice Centre, Branch Court St Albans Prison
Maladini [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Qumbu, Magistrate Court Tsolo, Periodical Court Tina Falls
Malalane [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Malangeni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Malepelepe [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Qumbu, Magistrate Court Tsolo, Periodical Court Tina Falls
Malikeni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Malindini [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Malongwana [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Malongwe [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Malongwe [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mt Frere Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff, Magistrate Court Mount Frere
Malonye [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
Maloseni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Malota [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Matatiele Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Malsoleni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Komani Main Seat Periodical Court Bholothwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabathemba, Magistrate Court Queenstown, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
Malubalube [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Matatiele Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Malungeni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Malungeni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Maluti [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Matatiele Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Maluti NU [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Matatiele Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Mamata [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District Bufffalo West Sub District Magistrate Court King William’s Town, Magistrate Court Zwelitsha, Branch Court Dimbaza
Mambebevini [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Ntabankulu Sub District Magistrate Court Tabankulu
Mambende [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
Mambethu [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Mamela [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
Mamfeneni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Mamfeneni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Mamfengwini [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court Maclear, Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher, Periodical Court Ugie
Mamfengwini [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Magistrate Court Cala, Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Elliot, Magistrate Court Indwe, Magistrate Court Lady Frere
Mamfengwini [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Mamfengwini [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Mamfengwini [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Mamolweni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Mampingeni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Mampingeni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Qumbu, Magistrate Court Tsolo, Periodical Court Tina Falls
Mampingeni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Mampingeni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Mampingweni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Mampondomiseni [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mt Frere Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff, Magistrate Court Mount Frere
Mampondomiseni [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Ntabankulu Sub District Magistrate Court Tabankulu
Mampondomomiseni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Mampondweni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Mampondweni [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mt Frere Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff, Magistrate Court Mount Frere
Mampondweni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Mamqakweni [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mbizana Sub District Magistrate Court Bizana
Mamvulaneni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Manaleni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Manaleni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Manangeni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Manangeni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Mancam [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Mancostsheni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Mancotsheni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Mandabeleni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Mandela Bottom [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
Mandela Park [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District East London Main Seat Magistrate Court East London
Mandela Park [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Mandela Top [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
Mandela Village [EC] Nelson Mandela Bay Magisterial District Uitenhage Sub District Branch Court Kwa-Nobuhle, Magistrate Court Uitenhage
Mandelaville [EC] Nelson Mandela Bay Magisterial District Uitenhage Sub District Branch Court Kwa-Nobuhle, Magistrate Court Uitenhage
Manderstone [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Matatiele Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Mandileni [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Matatiele Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Mandileni [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mt Frere Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff, Magistrate Court Mount Frere
Mandileni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Mandiliva [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Ntabankulu Sub District Magistrate Court Tabankulu
Manditshe [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Qumbu, Magistrate Court Tsolo, Periodical Court Tina Falls
Mandlakuveni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Mandlana [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Qumbu, Magistrate Court Tsolo, Periodical Court Tina Falls
Mandlaneni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Mandlaneni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Mandlantsha [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Mandleni [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mt Frere Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff, Magistrate Court Mount Frere
Mandleni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Mandlobo [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Mandlovini [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Mandluntsha [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Mandulvini [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Mangasana [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Mangase [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Magistrate Court Cala, Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Elliot, Magistrate Court Indwe, Magistrate Court Lady Frere
Mangcuseni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Qumbu, Magistrate Court Tsolo, Periodical Court Tina Falls
Mangcwanguleni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Mangeni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Mangezimeni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Qumbu, Magistrate Court Tsolo, Periodical Court Tina Falls
Mango [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Magistrate Court Cala, Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Elliot, Magistrate Court Indwe, Magistrate Court Lady Frere
Mangobomvu [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
Mangodini [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
Mangold Park [EC] Nelson Mandela Bay Magisterial District Port Elizabeth Main Seat Magistrate Court Port Elizabeth, Branch Court Gelvandale, Branch Court Nerina One Stop Youth Justice Centre, Branch Court St Albans Prison
Mangoloaneng [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court Maclear, Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher, Periodical Court Ugie
Mangoloaneng East [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court Maclear, Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher, Periodical Court Ugie
Mangoloaneni [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Matatiele Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Mangolong [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court Maclear, Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher, Periodical Court Ugie
Mangolotini [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Mangondo [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Qumbu, Magistrate Court Tsolo, Periodical Court Tina Falls
Mangoongwana [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Mangqa [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mt Frere Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff, Magistrate Court Mount Frere
Mangqamra [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Mangqikizeni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Mangqileni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Mangqofoza [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mbizana Sub District Magistrate Court Bizana
Mangquzu [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Mangunga [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mbizana Sub District Magistrate Court Bizana
Mangwane [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
Mangwaneni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Qumbu, Magistrate Court Tsolo, Periodical Court Tina Falls
Mangwaneni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Mangweni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
Mangweni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Magistrate Court Cala, Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Elliot, Magistrate Court Indwe, Magistrate Court Lady Frere
Mangweni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Mangweni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Mangweni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Mangweni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Mangweni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Raymond Mhlaba Sub District Magistrate Court Adelaide, Magistrate Court Alice, Periodical Court Balfour [EC], Magistrate Court Bedford, Magistrate Court Fort Beaufort, Magistrate Court Middledrift, Periodical Court Nobanda, Magistrate Court Seymour
Mangweveni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Magistrate Court Cala, Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Elliot, Magistrate Court Indwe, Magistrate Court Lady Frere
Mangweveni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Mangxamfu [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Qumbu, Magistrate Court Tsolo, Periodical Court Tina Falls
Mangxingweni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Mangxongweni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Mankoleni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Qumbu, Magistrate Court Tsolo, Periodical Court Tina Falls
Mankozi [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Manor Heights [EC] Nelson Mandela Bay Magisterial District Uitenhage Sub District Branch Court Kwa-Nobuhle, Magistrate Court Uitenhage
Manqabeni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Manqata [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Magistrate Court Cala, Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Elliot, Magistrate Court Indwe, Magistrate Court Lady Frere
Manqileni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Manqilo [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Manqoyi [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Manqukela [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
Mantaneni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Mantanjeni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Mantashe [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Manteku [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Mantlanemi [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Mantlaneni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Mantlaneni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Mantshaya [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Mantshilibeni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Mantusini [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Mantusini [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Manuneni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Manxeleni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Qumbu, Magistrate Court Tsolo, Periodical Court Tina Falls
Manxiweni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Manxiweni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Manxotsheni [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mt Frere Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff, Magistrate Court Mount Frere
Manyandube [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Magistrate Court Cala, Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Elliot, Magistrate Court Indwe, Magistrate Court Lady Frere
Manyano [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District Bufffalo East Sub District Magistrate Court Mdantsane
Manyontolweni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Manyosi [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Manyosini [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Manzabetu [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Komani Main Seat Periodical Court Bholothwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabathemba, Magistrate Court Queenstown, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
Manzamnyama [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Manzamnyama [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mt Frere Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff, Magistrate Court Mount Frere
Manzana [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
Manzana [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Magistrate Court Cala, Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Elliot, Magistrate Court Indwe, Magistrate Court Lady Frere
Manzana [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Qumbu, Magistrate Court Tsolo, Periodical Court Tina Falls
Manzana [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Manzikanyi [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Manzimabi [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Manzimahle [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Magistrate Court Cala, Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Elliot, Magistrate Court Indwe, Magistrate Court Lady Frere
Manzimdaka [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Magistrate Court Cala, Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Elliot, Magistrate Court Indwe, Magistrate Court Lady Frere
Mapalo [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Mapateng [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Matatiele Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Mapeleni [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mt Frere Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff, Magistrate Court Mount Frere
Mapfontein [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Matatiele Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Maphakatlaling [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court Maclear, Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher, Periodical Court Ugie
Mapheelle [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Matatiele Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Mapheleni [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mbizana Sub District Magistrate Court Bizana
Mapheleni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Maphokweni [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Matatiele Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Maplotini [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court Maclear, Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher, Periodical Court Ugie
Mapoleseng [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Matatiele Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Mapoliseng [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Sterkspruit Sub District Magistrate Court Barkly East, Magistrate Court Lady Grey, Magistrate Court Sterkspruit
Mapondweni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
Mapulazini [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Mapusini [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Ntabankulu Sub District Magistrate Court Tabankulu
Mapuzi [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Maqabeni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Maqadini [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Maqamkazini [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Maqangulweni [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court Maclear, Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher, Periodical Court Ugie
Maqanyeni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Maqanyeni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Qumbu, Magistrate Court Tsolo, Periodical Court Tina Falls
Maqanyeni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Maqashu [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Magistrate Court Cala, Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Elliot, Magistrate Court Indwe, Magistrate Court Lady Frere
Maqatseng [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court Maclear, Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher, Periodical Court Ugie
Maqebevu [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Maqhatseng [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court Maclear, Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher, Periodical Court Ugie
Maqhinebeni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Maqhingeni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Maqhunqu [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Maqingeni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Maqingeni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Maqohqweni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Magistrate Court Cala, Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Elliot, Magistrate Court Indwe, Magistrate Court Lady Frere
Maqomeni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Maqomeni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Maqotongweni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Maqoyini [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Ntabankulu Sub District Magistrate Court Tabankulu
Maqunde [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Maqwambi [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Maqwateni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Magistrate Court Cala, Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Elliot, Magistrate Court Indwe, Magistrate Court Lady Frere
Maqwathini [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
Maqwathini [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Magistrate Court Cala, Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Elliot, Magistrate Court Indwe, Magistrate Court Lady Frere
Maqwathini [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Maqwatini [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Magistrate Court Cala, Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Elliot, Magistrate Court Indwe, Magistrate Court Lady Frere
Maqwatini [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Maqxeni [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Matatiele Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Marabeni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Qumbu, Magistrate Court Tsolo, Periodical Court Tina Falls
Marabini [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Marakaneng [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Sterkspruit Sub District Magistrate Court Barkly East, Magistrate Court Lady Grey, Magistrate Court Sterkspruit
Maralaneng [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Sterkspruit Sub District Magistrate Court Barkly East, Magistrate Court Lady Grey, Magistrate Court Sterkspruit
Marambeni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Qumbu, Magistrate Court Tsolo, Periodical Court Tina Falls
Marambeni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Maramzeni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Maramzini [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Marawuleni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Marawuleni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Mareleni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Mareteng [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Sterkspruit Sub District Magistrate Court Barkly East, Magistrate Court Lady Grey, Magistrate Court Sterkspruit
Mareweni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Mariazell Mission [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Matatiele Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Markman Industrial [EC] Nelson Mandela Bay Magisterial District Motherwell Sub District Detached Court Motherwell
Marombe [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court Maclear, Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher, Periodical Court Ugie
Marselle [EC] Sarah Baartman Magisterial District Grahamstown Main Seat Periodical Court Addo, Magistrate Court Alexandria, Periodical Court Alicedale, Periodical Court Boesmansriviermond, Periodical Court Kenton on Sea, Periodical Court Kinkelbos, Magistrate Court Kirkwood, Magistrate Court Makhanda, Periodical Court Paterson, Magistrate Court Port Alfred
Marubeni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Maruleni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Magistrate Court Cala, Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Elliot, Magistrate Court Indwe, Magistrate Court Lady Frere
Maruleni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Marulule [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Matatiele Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Marwaqa [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Masakala [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Matatiele Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Masakhane [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Barkley East Main Seat Magistrate Court Aliwal North, Magistrate Court Burgersdorp, Periodical Court Jamestown
Masaleleni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
Masaleng [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Sterkspruit Sub District Magistrate Court Barkly East, Magistrate Court Lady Grey, Magistrate Court Sterkspruit
Masameni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Masameni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Masekeleng [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Sterkspruit Sub District Magistrate Court Barkly East, Magistrate Court Lady Grey, Magistrate Court Sterkspruit
Masele [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
Maselu [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Maseti [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Mashata [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court Maclear, Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher, Periodical Court Ugie
Mashaweni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Masibambane [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District Bufffalo East Sub District Magistrate Court Mdantsane
Masibulele [EC] Nelson Mandela Bay Magisterial District New Brighton Sub District Detached Court New Brighton
Masweni [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mbizana Sub District Magistrate Court Bizana
Mataba [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Matafazaneni [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Sterkspruit Sub District Magistrate Court Barkly East, Magistrate Court Lady Grey, Magistrate Court Sterkspruit
Matafeni [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court Maclear, Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher, Periodical Court Ugie
Matafeni [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Matatiele Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Matafeni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Matandela [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Matatiele Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Matane [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Matanzima [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Matati [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Matatiele Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Matati [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Matatiela [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Matayi [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Mateko [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Mateleng [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Matatiele Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Mateni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Matewu [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Matatiele Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Mathe [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Mathew Squatter Camp [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District Bufffalo East Sub District Magistrate Court Mdantsane
Mathole [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
Matikisong [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Sterkspruit Sub District Magistrate Court Barkly East, Magistrate Court Lady Grey, Magistrate Court Sterkspruit
Matiyase [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Matatiele Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Matlapaneng [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Sterkspruit Sub District Magistrate Court Barkly East, Magistrate Court Lady Grey, Magistrate Court Sterkspruit
Matokazini [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Matolweni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
Matolweni [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court Maclear, Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher, Periodical Court Ugie
Matolweni [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Matatiele Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Matolweni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Matolweni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Matombe [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Matonjana [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Matshaba [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Komani Main Seat Periodical Court Bholothwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabathemba, Magistrate Court Queenstown, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
Matshaweni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Matshilibeni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Matshona [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Matatiele Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Matshona [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Matshona [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Ntabankulu Sub District Magistrate Court Tabankulu
Matshongwane [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Matshongwe [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Matugulu [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court Maclear, Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher, Periodical Court Ugie
Matulini [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Matunzini [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Matunzini [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Matwebu [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mbizana Sub District Magistrate Court Bizana
Matyaleni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Matyamhlophe [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Magistrate Court Cala, Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Elliot, Magistrate Court Indwe, Magistrate Court Lady Frere
Matyamhlophe [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mt Frere Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff, Magistrate Court Mount Frere
Matyamini [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Matyamini [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Qumbu, Magistrate Court Tsolo, Periodical Court Tina Falls
Matyantya [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Magistrate Court Cala, Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Elliot, Magistrate Court Indwe, Magistrate Court Lady Frere
Matyeba [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Qumbu, Magistrate Court Tsolo, Periodical Court Tina Falls
Matyeba/Ngqwala [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Qumbu, Magistrate Court Tsolo, Periodical Court Tina Falls
Matyengankomo [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Matyengqina [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Matyeni [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mt Frere Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff, Magistrate Court Mount Frere
Matyeni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Matyeni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Matyhantya [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Magistrate Court Cala, Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Elliot, Magistrate Court Indwe, Magistrate Court Lady Frere
Matyholweni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Matyolweni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Raymond Mhlaba Sub District Magistrate Court Adelaide, Magistrate Court Alice, Periodical Court Balfour [EC], Magistrate Court Bedford, Magistrate Court Fort Beaufort, Magistrate Court Middledrift, Periodical Court Nobanda, Magistrate Court Seymour
Matyzinyama Mganu [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Mavaleleni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Mavaleleni Shinira [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Mavathulana [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District Bufffalo West Sub District Magistrate Court King William’s Town, Magistrate Court Zwelitsha, Branch Court Dimbaza
Mavete [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Mavundleni [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Matatiele Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Mavundleni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Qumbu, Magistrate Court Tsolo, Periodical Court Tina Falls
Mavundleni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Mavuso [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Mavuso [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Raymond Mhlaba Sub District Magistrate Court Adelaide, Magistrate Court Alice, Periodical Court Balfour [EC], Magistrate Court Bedford, Magistrate Court Fort Beaufort, Magistrate Court Middledrift, Periodical Court Nobanda, Magistrate Court Seymour
Mavuvumezini [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Raymond Mhlaba Sub District Magistrate Court Adelaide, Magistrate Court Alice, Periodical Court Balfour [EC], Magistrate Court Bedford, Magistrate Court Fort Beaufort, Magistrate Court Middledrift, Periodical Court Nobanda, Magistrate Court Seymour
Mawatsheni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Maweni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Mawotsheni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Mawuleni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Mawuleni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Mawuntini [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Mawusheni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
Maxambeni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
Maxambeni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Maxeba [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Sterkspruit Sub District Magistrate Court Barkly East, Magistrate Court Lady Grey, Magistrate Court Sterkspruit
Maxesibeni [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court Maclear, Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher, Periodical Court Ugie
Maxesibeni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Maxesibeni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Maxesibini [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mt Frere Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff, Magistrate Court Mount Frere
Maxhama [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Maxhama [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Maxhegwana [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
Maxhegwini [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Ntabankulu Sub District Magistrate Court Tabankulu
Maxhoseni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Maya [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Magistrate Court Cala, Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Elliot, Magistrate Court Indwe, Magistrate Court Lady Frere
Maya [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Maya [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Mayaluleni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Magistrate Court Cala, Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Elliot, Magistrate Court Indwe, Magistrate Court Lady Frere
Mayalunleni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Qumbu, Magistrate Court Tsolo, Periodical Court Tina Falls
Mayalweni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Mayalweni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Mayfield [EC] Sarah Baartman Magisterial District Grahamstown Main Seat Periodical Court Addo, Magistrate Court Alexandria, Periodical Court Alicedale, Periodical Court Boesmansriviermond, Periodical Court Kenton on Sea, Periodical Court Kinkelbos, Magistrate Court Kirkwood, Magistrate Court Makhanda, Periodical Court Paterson, Magistrate Court Port Alfred
Mayiji [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Mayireni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Magistrate Court Cala, Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Elliot, Magistrate Court Indwe, Magistrate Court Lady Frere
Mayireni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Mayireni [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Sterkspruit Sub District Magistrate Court Barkly East, Magistrate Court Lady Grey, Magistrate Court Sterkspruit
Mayirheni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Komani Main Seat Periodical Court Bholothwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabathemba, Magistrate Court Queenstown, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
Mayisela [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Sterkspruit Sub District Magistrate Court Barkly East, Magistrate Court Lady Grey, Magistrate Court Sterkspruit
Mazangweni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Mazangweni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Mazangweni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Mazeni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Mazi [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Mazikhanye [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
Mazikhanye [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District East London Main Seat Magistrate Court East London
Mazimeni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Mazinini [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court Maclear, Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher, Periodical Court Ugie
MAzitzburg [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mt Frere Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff, Magistrate Court Mount Frere
Mazizani [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Mazizini [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
Mazizini [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Mazizini [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Qumbu, Magistrate Court Tsolo, Periodical Court Tina Falls
Mazizini [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Mazizini [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Mazizini [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Sterkspruit Sub District Magistrate Court Barkly East, Magistrate Court Lady Grey, Magistrate Court Sterkspruit
Mazizini Village [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Mazongozini [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Magistrate Court Cala, Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Elliot, Magistrate Court Indwe, Magistrate Court Lady Frere
Mazotshweni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Mazotshweni [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Ntabankulu Sub District Magistrate Court Tabankulu
Mazotshweni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Raymond Mhlaba Sub District Magistrate Court Adelaide, Magistrate Court Alice, Periodical Court Balfour [EC], Magistrate Court Bedford, Magistrate Court Fort Beaufort, Magistrate Court Middledrift, Periodical Court Nobanda, Magistrate Court Seymour
Mazwayi [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Mbabakazi [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Mbabalani [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Mbadlana [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Magistrate Court Cala, Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Elliot, Magistrate Court Indwe, Magistrate Court Lady Frere
Mbagweni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Mbalini [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Mbamba [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Mbane [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Mbango [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Sterkspruit Sub District Magistrate Court Barkly East, Magistrate Court Lady Grey, Magistrate Court Sterkspruit
Mbangweni [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mbizana Sub District Magistrate Court Bizana
Mbangweni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Mbanjwa [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
Mbanyana [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Mbanyaru [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Mbasa [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
Mbashe [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Mbateni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Magistrate Court Cala, Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Elliot, Magistrate Court Indwe, Magistrate Court Lady Frere
Mbekweni [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Sterkspruit Sub District Magistrate Court Barkly East, Magistrate Court Lady Grey, Magistrate Court Sterkspruit
Mbelo [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Mbendeni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
Mbenge [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Magistrate Court Cala, Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Elliot, Magistrate Court Indwe, Magistrate Court Lady Frere
Mbeni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Qumbu, Magistrate Court Tsolo, Periodical Court Tina Falls
Mbentsa [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Qumbu, Magistrate Court Tsolo, Periodical Court Tina Falls
Mbenya [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Mbenyane [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Mbethe [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Mbewana [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Mbeza [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Qumbu, Magistrate Court Tsolo, Periodical Court Tina Falls
Mbhadangu [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Mbhanyana [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Mbholomopheni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Magistrate Court Cala, Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Elliot, Magistrate Court Indwe, Magistrate Court Lady Frere
Mbhulanja [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Qumbu, Magistrate Court Tsolo, Periodical Court Tina Falls
Mbidlana [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court Maclear, Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher, Periodical Court Ugie
Mbilikati [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Mbilini [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Mbimba [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Mbini [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Sterkspruit Sub District Magistrate Court Barkly East, Magistrate Court Lady Grey, Magistrate Court Sterkspruit
Mbinja [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court Maclear, Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher, Periodical Court Ugie
Mbinja [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Qumbu, Magistrate Court Tsolo, Periodical Court Tina Falls
Mbinzana [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Mbityana [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Mbiza [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
Mbiza [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Mbiza [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Mbizana [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mbizana Sub District Magistrate Court Bizana
Mbizane [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Mbizeni [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court Maclear, Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher, Periodical Court Ugie
Mbizeni [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Matatiele Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Mbizeni [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Matatiele Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Mbizeni [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mt Frere Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff, Magistrate Court Mount Frere
Mbobeni [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mbizana Sub District Magistrate Court Bizana
Mbodlana [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Magistrate Court Cala, Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Elliot, Magistrate Court Indwe, Magistrate Court Lady Frere
Mbojeni [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mbizana Sub District Magistrate Court Bizana
Mbokazi [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Mbokotwana [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Qumbu, Magistrate Court Tsolo, Periodical Court Tina Falls
Mbokotweni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Mbokotwqana [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Mboleni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Mboleni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Mboleni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Mboleni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Mboleni [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Sterkspruit Sub District Magistrate Court Barkly East, Magistrate Court Lady Grey, Magistrate Court Sterkspruit
Mbolompeni [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District Bufffalo West Sub District Magistrate Court King William’s Town, Magistrate Court Zwelitsha, Branch Court Dimbaza
Mbolompo [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Qumbu, Magistrate Court Tsolo, Periodical Court Tina Falls
Mbombenkukhu [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Mbombeza [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mt Frere Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff, Magistrate Court Mount Frere
Mbombo [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Matatiele Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Mbombo [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Qumbu, Magistrate Court Tsolo, Periodical Court Tina Falls
Mbombombo [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Mbombozi [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Mbonda [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mt Frere Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff, Magistrate Court Mount Frere
Mbondeni [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mbizana Sub District Magistrate Court Bizana
Mbondoni [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mbizana Sub District Magistrate Court Bizana
Mboneni [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Ntabankulu Sub District Magistrate Court Tabankulu
Mbongwana [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mbizana Sub District Magistrate Court Bizana
Mbongweni [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mbizana Sub District Magistrate Court Bizana
Mbongweni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Qumbu, Magistrate Court Tsolo, Periodical Court Tina Falls
Mbongweni [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mt Frere Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff, Magistrate Court Mount Frere
Mbongweni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Mbongweni [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Ntabankulu Sub District Magistrate Court Tabankulu
Mbonisweni [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court Maclear, Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher, Periodical Court Ugie
Mbonisweni [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Sterkspruit Sub District Magistrate Court Barkly East, Magistrate Court Lady Grey, Magistrate Court Sterkspruit
Mbosizeni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Mbovu [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
Mboya [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Mbozeni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Mbozisa [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court Maclear, Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher, Periodical Court Ugie
Mbudlu [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Mbudu [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Mbukuqweni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Mbulu [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Mbulukweza [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Mbunbazi [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mt Frere Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff, Magistrate Court Mount Frere
Mbuqu Ext [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Mbutho [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Qumbu, Magistrate Court Tsolo, Periodical Court Tina Falls
Mbuthweni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
Mbutweni [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mbizana Sub District Magistrate Court Bizana
Mbutweni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Mbutye [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Mbuya [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Qumbu, Magistrate Court Tsolo, Periodical Court Tina Falls
Mc Bride Village [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Komani Main Seat Periodical Court Bholothwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabathemba, Magistrate Court Queenstown, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
Mcamama [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Raymond Mhlaba Sub District Magistrate Court Adelaide, Magistrate Court Alice, Periodical Court Balfour [EC], Magistrate Court Bedford, Magistrate Court Fort Beaufort, Magistrate Court Middledrift, Periodical Court Nobanda, Magistrate Court Seymour
Mcambalala [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court Maclear, Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher, Periodical Court Ugie
Mcambalala [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Komani Main Seat Periodical Court Bholothwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabathemba, Magistrate Court Queenstown, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
Mcayi [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mbizana Sub District Magistrate Court Bizana
Mcdaka [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District Bufffalo West Sub District Magistrate Court King William’s Town, Magistrate Court Zwelitsha, Branch Court Dimbaza
Mcedu [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court Maclear, Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher, Periodical Court Ugie
Mcelu [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Mcelwana Bhantizo [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Mcelwane [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Mceteni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Mceula [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Magistrate Court Cala, Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Elliot, Magistrate Court Indwe, Magistrate Court Lady Frere
Mceula [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Komani Main Seat Periodical Court Bholothwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabathemba, Magistrate Court Queenstown, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
Mcewuli [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Magistrate Court Cala, Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Elliot, Magistrate Court Indwe, Magistrate Court Lady Frere
Mchatha [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Komani Main Seat Periodical Court Bholothwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabathemba, Magistrate Court Queenstown, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
Mchewula [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
Mchewula [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Mchubakazi [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
Mcinqa [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
McNaughton [EC] Nelson Mandela Bay Magisterial District Uitenhage Sub District Branch Court Kwa-Nobuhle, Magistrate Court Uitenhage
Mcoboti Mission [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Mcobotini [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Mcobotini [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Mcubakazi [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
Mcumngco [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Mcutu [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Mcwangele [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court Maclear, Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher, Periodical Court Ugie
Mcwangele [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Magistrate Court Cala, Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Elliot, Magistrate Court Indwe, Magistrate Court Lady Frere
Mcwasa [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Mdabukweni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Qumbu, Magistrate Court Tsolo, Periodical Court Tina Falls
Mdakeni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Qumbu, Magistrate Court Tsolo, Periodical Court Tina Falls
Mdakeni [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mt Frere Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff, Magistrate Court Mount Frere
Mdange [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District East London Main Seat Magistrate Court East London
Mdankala [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Mdantsana CC18 [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District Bufffalo East Sub District Magistrate Court Mdantsane
Mdantsane [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Magistrate Court Cala, Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Elliot, Magistrate Court Indwe, Magistrate Court Lady Frere
Mdantsane 12 [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District Bufffalo East Sub District Magistrate Court Mdantsane
Mdantsane 13 [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District Bufffalo East Sub District Magistrate Court Mdantsane
Mdantsane CC18 [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District Bufffalo East Sub District Magistrate Court Mdantsane
Mdantsane East [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District Bufffalo East Sub District Magistrate Court Mdantsane
Mdantsane M15 [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District Bufffalo East Sub District Magistrate Court Mdantsane
Mdantsane N13 [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District Bufffalo East Sub District Magistrate Court Mdantsane
Mdantsane Q16 [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District Bufffalo East Sub District Magistrate Court Mdantsane
Mdantsane R14 [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District Bufffalo East Sub District Magistrate Court Mdantsane
Mdantsane R16 [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District Bufffalo East Sub District Magistrate Court Mdantsane
Mdantsane S17 [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District Bufffalo East Sub District Magistrate Court Mdantsane
Mdantsane Unit 3 [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District Bufffalo East Sub District Magistrate Court Mdantsane
Mdantsane Unit 4 [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District Bufffalo East Sub District Magistrate Court Mdantsane
Mdantsane Unit 5 [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District Bufffalo East Sub District Magistrate Court Mdantsane
Mdantsane Unit 6 [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District Bufffalo East Sub District Magistrate Court Mdantsane
Mdantsane Zone 1 [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District Bufffalo East Sub District Magistrate Court Mdantsane
Mdantsane Zone 10 [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District Bufffalo East Sub District Magistrate Court Mdantsane
Mdantsane Zone 11 [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District Bufffalo East Sub District Magistrate Court Mdantsane
Mdantsane Zone 12 [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District Bufffalo East Sub District Magistrate Court Mdantsane
Mdantsane Zone 2 [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District Bufffalo East Sub District Magistrate Court Mdantsane
Mdantsane Zone 3 [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District Bufffalo East Sub District Magistrate Court Mdantsane
Mdantsane Zone 6 [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District Bufffalo East Sub District Magistrate Court Mdantsane
Mdantsane Zone 7 [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District Bufffalo East Sub District Magistrate Court Mdantsane
Mdantsane Zone 8 [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District Bufffalo East Sub District Magistrate Court Mdantsane
Mdantsane Zone 9 [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District Bufffalo East Sub District Magistrate Court Mdantsane
Mdarame [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Mdaweni [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Sterkspruit Sub District Magistrate Court Barkly East, Magistrate Court Lady Grey, Magistrate Court Sterkspruit
Mdeni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
Mdeni [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court Maclear, Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher, Periodical Court Ugie
Mdeni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Magistrate Court Cala, Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Elliot, Magistrate Court Indwe, Magistrate Court Lady Frere
Mdeni [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Matatiele Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Mdeni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Mdeni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Qumbu, Magistrate Court Tsolo, Periodical Court Tina Falls
Mdeni [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mt Frere Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff, Magistrate Court Mount Frere
Mdeni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Mdeni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Mdeni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Mdeni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Raymond Mhlaba Sub District Magistrate Court Adelaide, Magistrate Court Alice, Periodical Court Balfour [EC], Magistrate Court Bedford, Magistrate Court Fort Beaufort, Magistrate Court Middledrift, Periodical Court Nobanda, Magistrate Court Seymour
Mdeni [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Sterkspruit Sub District Magistrate Court Barkly East, Magistrate Court Lady Grey, Magistrate Court Sterkspruit
Mdibaniso [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Mdikana [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Mdikane [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Mdikane [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Mdikiso [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mbizana Sub District Magistrate Court Bizana
Mdikiso [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Mdilikweni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Mdilingweni [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court Maclear, Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher, Periodical Court Ugie
Mdilungwa [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court Maclear, Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher, Periodical Court Ugie
Mdina [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Mdini [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Ntabankulu Sub District Magistrate Court Tabankulu
Mdlabona [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Sterkspruit Sub District Magistrate Court Barkly East, Magistrate Court Lady Grey, Magistrate Court Sterkspruit
Mdlakatweni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Mdlambuzi [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court Maclear, Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher, Periodical Court Ugie
Mdlankomo [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Raymond Mhlaba Sub District Magistrate Court Adelaide, Magistrate Court Alice, Periodical Court Balfour [EC], Magistrate Court Bedford, Magistrate Court Fort Beaufort, Magistrate Court Middledrift, Periodical Court Nobanda, Magistrate Court Seymour
Mdlankulu [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court Maclear, Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher, Periodical Court Ugie
Mdlanongwe [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Qumbu, Magistrate Court Tsolo, Periodical Court Tina Falls
Mdlazi [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mt Frere Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff, Magistrate Court Mount Frere
Mdlokolo [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Mdlokovana [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court Maclear, Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher, Periodical Court Ugie
Mdlokovane [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Sterkspruit Sub District Magistrate Court Barkly East, Magistrate Court Lady Grey, Magistrate Court Sterkspruit
Mdluntsha [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Mdogo [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Sterkspruit Sub District Magistrate Court Barkly East, Magistrate Court Lady Grey, Magistrate Court Sterkspruit
Mdolomba [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District Bufffalo West Sub District Magistrate Court King William’s Town, Magistrate Court Zwelitsha, Branch Court Dimbaza
Mdongentla [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Qumbu, Magistrate Court Tsolo, Periodical Court Tina Falls
Mdongezantsi [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Qumbu, Magistrate Court Tsolo, Periodical Court Tina Falls
Mdoni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Mdovu [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Mdukudeni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Mdumazulu [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Mdumazulu [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Mdumbi [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Mdunjeni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Mdyobe [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Qumbu, Magistrate Court Tsolo, Periodical Court Tina Falls
Mdzisane [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Mdzonga [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Medina [EC] Nelson Mandela Bay Magisterial District Port Elizabeth Main Seat Magistrate Court Port Elizabeth, Branch Court Gelvandale, Branch Court Nerina One Stop Youth Justice Centre, Branch Court St Albans Prison
Mehloloaneng [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Matatiele Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Mejela [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mbizana Sub District Magistrate Court Bizana
Mekeni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
Melaba [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Melani [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Raymond Mhlaba Sub District Magistrate Court Adelaide, Magistrate Court Alice, Periodical Court Balfour [EC], Magistrate Court Bedford, Magistrate Court Fort Beaufort, Magistrate Court Middledrift, Periodical Court Nobanda, Magistrate Court Seymour
Melitafe [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Melton Garden Estates [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Komani Main Seat Periodical Court Bholothwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabathemba, Magistrate Court Queenstown, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
Memani [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Mendu [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Menyane [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Matatiele Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Merelisa [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
Meteko [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Metshe [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Mevana [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Mevana [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Mevana [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Meyi [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Sterkspruit Sub District Magistrate Court Barkly East, Magistrate Court Lady Grey, Magistrate Court Sterkspruit
Mfabantu [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court Maclear, Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher, Periodical Court Ugie
Mfabantu [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Qumbu, Magistrate Court Tsolo, Periodical Court Tina Falls
Mfabantu [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Mfanta [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court Maclear, Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher, Periodical Court Ugie
Mfelandawonye [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Sterkspruit Sub District Magistrate Court Barkly East, Magistrate Court Lady Grey, Magistrate Court Sterkspruit
Mfezane [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Mfihlela [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Mfihlo [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Mfiki [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Raymond Mhlaba Sub District Magistrate Court Adelaide, Magistrate Court Alice, Periodical Court Balfour [EC], Magistrate Court Bedford, Magistrate Court Fort Beaufort, Magistrate Court Middledrift, Periodical Court Nobanda, Magistrate Court Seymour
Mfiki [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Sterkspruit Sub District Magistrate Court Barkly East, Magistrate Court Lady Grey, Magistrate Court Sterkspruit
Mfinco [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Sterkspruit Sub District Magistrate Court Barkly East, Magistrate Court Lady Grey, Magistrate Court Sterkspruit
Mfinizo [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Mfinizweni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Mfolozi [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mbizana Sub District Magistrate Court Bizana
Mfolozi [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Qumbu, Magistrate Court Tsolo, Periodical Court Tina Falls
Mfririkini [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Sterkspruit Sub District Magistrate Court Barkly East, Magistrate Court Lady Grey, Magistrate Court Sterkspruit
Mfula [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Mfula [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Ntabankulu Sub District Magistrate Court Tabankulu
Mfundeni [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mbizana Sub District Magistrate Court Bizana
Mfundisweni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Qumbu, Magistrate Court Tsolo, Periodical Court Tina Falls
Mfundisweni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Mfundisweni Mission [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Mgababa [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Ngqushwa Sub District Magistrate Court Peddie
Mgadi [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
Mgagasi [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Mganu [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Mganu [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Mt Frere Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff, Magistrate Court Mount Frere
Mgatshe [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Mgazi [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Mgcantsi [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court Maclear, Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher, Periodical Court Ugie
Mgcogo [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
Mgcotyana [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court Maclear, Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher, Periodical Court Ugie
Mgedlweni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Ngquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Flagstaff, Magistrate Court Lusikisiki, Periodical Court Mtontsasa, Magistrate Court Port St Johns
Mghaphetshu [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Magistrate Court Ngqeleni, Periodical Court Bityi, Periodical Court Kwaaiman
Mgibeni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Ngcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Ngcobo, Magistrate Court Tsomo, Periodical Court Dalasile
Mgobozi [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Butterworth Main Seat Magistrate Court Butterworth, Magistrate Court Centane, Magistrate Court Komga, Magistrate Court Ngqamakhwe, Periodical Court Kei Mouth
Mgojweni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale
Mgojweni [EC] O R Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Elliotdale, Magistrate Court Libode, Magistrate Court Mqanduli, Magistrate Court Mthatha, Mag